zåw8ä

123456789a123456789b123456789c123456789d123456789e123456789f123456789g123456

(Huom ! * merkki rivin alussa , merkitsee henkilöä, joka on lisätty 
	rippikirjaan vain selvennyksen vuoksi.)	

OuluRK1811

004 Litt A

ea Lisa Antilius 1726 rotfattig
gl pig Anna Antilius	1738
Brita Lisa Ansamaa 10.2.1782
pig Beata Arffman 11.9.1790
qvp Ingrid Asikainen 1761
dr Elsa 25.10.1792
drg Samuel Anderoin 2.10.1792
Susanna Anglen 1769
Lisa Henriksdr Ahonen 3.3.1793
qvp Carin Antin 24.12.1774
oä s Thomas 20.6.1806
Stina Pehrsdr Annunen 1.12.1801
Benjamin Axelin 7.2.1794
bod betj Anders Asp 1784
Carin Alatalo 2.7.1788
oä s Simon 7.10.1820
oä dr Brita Caisa 25.12.1817
sjöm Gustaf Andrell 24.6.1768
Henrik Ahlborg 4.5.1776 Törnävä
Erik Antila 13.10.1781 Törnävä
skrädd lärling Bengt Ahlund 1783
Johan Airi 13.2.1783 Limingå
Anna Anglin 9.9.1778 Törnävä
Eskil Alatalo 31.3.1793
Johan Annala 6.9.1789
Jacob Johansson Auma-aho 27.12.1787 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s188)
Abraham Abrahamsson Arffman 20.1.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s189)

005 Litt B

Maria Mattsdr Bildonen Hiltunen 1789
jfr Elsa Brita Berg 
Sophia Björklund 25.9.1786 Åbo
Anna Greta Bergström 1774 (avio OuluRK1811s081)
sadelm lärl Fredrik Björkman 1781 Ned Kalix
Maria Bertunen 16.2.1784 Limingo (avio OuluRK1811s352)
Margeta Björn 26.10.1773 Lumijoki (avio OuluRK1811s284)
oä dr Margareta Christina 24.7.1814 Oulu (SL)
Brita Bom 16.4.1790
Johan Bergström 23.6.1794 
Anna Brändholm 17.4.1787 Limingo (avio OuluRK1811s242)
Walborg Eriksdr Bisi 15.5.1785
Petter Andersson Bäckman 1.2.1794 Jacobstad (avio OuluRK1811s196)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Samuel Wilhelm Berg 21.4.1750 d.3.1810)
s Samuel Gustaf Samuelsson Berg 9.12.1803 Oulu (SL)
s Peter Henrik Samuelsson Berg 30.5.1805 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
lands secr Erik Bergbom d.1.2.1816
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
enkl Nils Björnström 1748 d.17.6.1815 (RK1804s301)
s Gustaf Herman Nilsson Björnström 1777 (RK1804s301) til sjös
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Kunglig räntmästare 
Gustaf Ericsson Bergbom 15.12.1742 Cronoby (OuluRK1811s099)
s Gustaf Gustafsson Bergbom 14.5.1785 Haukipudas (OuluRK1811s099)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

006 Litt B

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Jacob Bränholm Rötken 1752)
ea Malin 25.3.1748
(VL 11.12.1778 Oulu)
dr Johanna Brita Jacobsdr Bränholm 1778
oä dr dr Magdalena Johannasdr 24.10.1803 Oulu (SL)
oä s Johan Isak 3.12.1807 Oulu (SL)
dr Sophia Magdalena Jacobsdr Bränholm 1786
oä dr Lovisa Sophiasdr 16.5.1810 Oulu (SL)	
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s303)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg Johan Johansson Bengtilä 21.1.1786 Kiiminki (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s194)
Johan Bergström 5.6.1794
Abel Mattsson Bisi 6.4.1787 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s194)
sjöm Carl Bryggman 1760
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
*(Samuel Wilhelm Johansson Berg 21.4.1750 Liminka d.3.1810)
s Samuel Gustaf Samuelsson Berg 9.12.1803 Oulu (SL)
s Peter Henrik Samuelsson Berg 30.5.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s031)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
jungfr Margareta Becker 1750
jungfr Sara Becker 1759
Brita Henriksdr Bineberg 1.6.1793
Anna Bertunen 6.4.1779 (avio OulujokiRK1811s004)
pig Carin Bertunen 7.3.1790
Anna Johansdr Blom 11.10.1775
oä dr Margareta Catharina 23.4.1811 Oulu (SL)
oä s Anders 7.2.1813 Oulu (SL)
Johan Bergman 29.8.1786 Randasalmi
Anna Caisa Björck 1762

007 Litt B

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Henrik Andersson Berttunen Sangilambi 25.1.1767
dr Anna Lisa Henriksdr Sangilambi 2.12.1793 Oulu (SL)
dr Walborg Henriksdr Sangilambi 4.4.1796 Oulu (SL)
s Zachris Henriksson Sangilambi 13.3.1804 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s017)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Anders Larsson Berg 1755 d.30.1.1809)
ea Carin Henriksdr Härmä Maickula 1760
(VL 11.12.1778 Liminka)
s Anders Andersson Berg 1788
s Johan Andersson Waara Berg 2.8.1794 Oulu (SL) 
dr Catharina Margeta Andersdr Waara 7.9.1798 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s111)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Eva Bertilsdr Bertunen 15.2.1783
Johan Bertunen 15.2.1785
Sophia Magdalena Berg 1791 Torneå´
Anna Jacobsdr Bisi 5.12.1791 Sijkajoki
oä dr Anna Lisa 28.1.1824 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(handelsm Isak Henrik Berg död)
ea Brita Catharina Olofsdr Nordberg 3.3.1749 Raahe(SL)(RaaheRK1811s105)
dr s Samuel Henrik Höglund 31.10.1806(eRK RaaheRK1799s119)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Johan Johansson Bengtilä 1.1.1784 Revolax
Greta Lisa Berg 6.8.1789 Kalajoki
ea qvp Lisa Carlsdr Broström 1.3.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s244)
färg ges Carl Bränholm 1780

008 Litt B

Michel Henriksson Bildo 1.9.1784
Brita Bertilsdr Berttunen 10.5.1791 Muhos (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s201)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(skrädd gesell Petter Bränström 1772 )
ea Johanna Maria Johansdr Svahn 1767 (OuluRK1804s303)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Caisa Björcklund 1791 Jacobstad
drg Matts Nilsson Brusi 20.9.1787
Carin Söderberg Bengtilä 1769 Carlö
drg Abraham Mattsson Buodinniemi 19.4.1791
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(camrerare Bergbom)
ea Catharina Calamnius 20.11.1757
dr Sophia Magdalena Bergbom 9.12.1789
(perhe eRK UusikaupunkiRK1808s309)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg Henrik Svensson Bengtilä 17.11.1789 Liminka (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s194)
pig Anna Caisa Berttunen 1793
pig Greta Lisa Berg 1795 Kalajoki
pig Maria Bengtilä 21.11.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s214)
lärling Jacob Jacobsson Bergh 1796 Calix

009 Litt B

Pehr Johansson Bengtilä 16.3.1792 Simo
schola yngl Fredrik Björklund 1799 Lovisa
pig Carin Johansdr Bongila 14.12.1784
ea Maria Andersdr Honganen Berg 1784 (avio OulujokiRK1811s006)
färgare lärling Johan Bergren 1794
yngl Isak Boucht 21.1.1798 Carl Gustaf
flick Walborg Abrahamsdr Bertunen 15.12.1798
flick Eva Bertilsdr Bertunen 5.11.1799
Carl Jacob Böös 23.11.1796
Jacob Michelsson Buodiniemi 15.9.1787
Maria Michelsdr Backman 1787	
Isak Isaksson Berttunen 1798
jungfru Fredrica Burgenhausen 1792
skomak ges Johan Fredrik Böös 19.11.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s196)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(fältväbel Brusin)
ea Elisabeth Krank 11.11.1749 ifr Kuopio 1816
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Carl Fredrik Bredholm 1796

010-012

(sivut puuttuvat)

013 Litt B

Carl Fredrik Bredholm 1796 Kuopio (avio OuluRK1811s041)
Anders Bäckman 13.4.1798
Brita Michelsdr Backman 24.10.1794 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s257)
Matts Påhlsson Bildo Norin 17.9.1795 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s025)
Johan Björk 1783 gifte dräng
Carin Johansdr Bärfält 21.12.1776
garf gesell Erik Beckholm 12.10.1791(avio OuluRK1811s196)
Jacob Olofsson Berttunen 4.6.1787 Muhos (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s120)
Nils Jacobsson Buodinniemi 6.1.1794
Anna Blomster 12.12.1793
Erik Bisi 11.4.1793
Greta Henriksdr Backman 1797
Gustaf Wilhelm Björklund 5.1.17795
Abraham Berg 14.5.1805
Anna Christina Björklund 19.9.1801
Walborg Henriksdr Berttunen 4.4.1796
Greta Helena Boström 1784
Brita Andersdr Berttunen 28.9.1796 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s271)
Anna Sofia Bergström 14.9.1802
Greta Blomster 1791
oä s Gustaf 7.2.1822 Oulu (SL)
Erik Påhlsson Bildo 25.5.1800
Caisa Lisa Bolin 1.11.1801
sadelmakare Johan Bergström 1.1.1797

014 Litt B

(tyhjä sivu)

015 Litt C

Elisabeth Margareta Curtell 1785 Torneå (avio OulujokiRK1811s163)
post contorist Johan Niclas Chorin 1.8.1785
Johan Celsius 29.7.1789 d.21.1.1823
Fredrik Carlsson 1791
jungfr Caisa Stina Celsius 2.9.1785
Ulrica Cajander 24.10.1766 Piexämäki d.8.9.1818
skrädd lärling Johan Carsson 1788 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
handelsbokh Carl Carlsten 8.12.1765 d.12.7.1810
ea Britha Olofsdr Nylander 1770 
(VL 27.4.1794 Oulu)
s Anders Carlsson Carlsten 23.7.1800 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla 138)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Christian Carlsten 29.9.1794
skomakar lärl Johan Joseph Carborg 1.3.1793
pig Anna Stina Cassen 3.2.1791
garf ges Johan Johansson Candelin 18.6.1786
Pehr Carling 4.3.1784 Frantzila
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
(sacell. Gabriel Calamnius)
ea Brita Sophia Stenius 7.10.1746
dr Maria Sophia Calamnius 6.12.1783 Pudasjärvi(SL)
s häradshöfd Fredrik Calamnius 13.2.1787 Pudasjärvi(SL)
dr Anna Christina Calamnius 22.11.1779 Pudasjärvi(SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pehr Carling 4.3.1784
apologist Carlander 13.4.1785
lagman Johan Fredrik Clasen 26.3.1785 G Carleby (avio OuluRK1811s100)
Brita Lisa Carling 1797
oä s Adolph 8.2.1819 Oulu (SL)

016 Litt C

Carin Henriksdr Cauppi 16.1.1796
skepparen Olof Cruse 16.10.1782 ifr Kopenham 1826
Johan Erik Calen 20.2.1805 fr Luleä 1821
sjöm Carl Isak Cajanus 
dr Maria Christina 3.2.1813
Beata Lisa Carp 9.4.1803
Fredrik Cajaner 6.7.1807

017 Litt D

jungf Ulrica Dahlin 1776
qvp Lisa Dahlman ifr Törnävä
oä dr Maria 5.3.1811 d.11.3.1814
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Pehr Mattsson Dahlman 21.11.1778)
Elsa Henriksdr Tuorilain 15.9.1772	 
(VL 10.1.1802 Oulu)
dr Sophia Pehrsdr Dalman 1803
oä dr Anna Lovisa Elsasdr 25.9.1811 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Sigfridsson Dahl 21.2.1798
drg Erik Mattsson Dalman 29.4.1787 Torneå
pig Lovisa Dahlberg 2.9.1793	
drg Henrik Dahlman 1794 (avio OulujokiRK1811s127)
drg Johan Danskanen 1786 Limingå
demoiselle Gustava Matilda Dyhr 
Jacob Sigfrisson Dahl 27.2.1788 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s202)

018 Litt D

Henrik Jacobsson Danskanen 5.4.1791 Kempele (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s202)
pig Lovisa Dahlberg 1794
Lovisa Dynius 1794
Joachim Sigfridsson Dahl 15.4.1800 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s202)
Maria Sigfridsdr Dahl 10.4.1794
Magdalena Djurvall 21.9.1794
oä s Erik 3.4.1821 d.3.4.1821
Esaias Dus 1799
sjökapt Johan David Diming 24.6.1788 gift ifr Marstrand
hattmakar gesäll Hans Henriksson Drake 4.2.1794
Nils Petter Degerström 15.11.1801
carl Gustaf Dizelius 17.4.1806
Staffan Dido 26.12.1805
Johan Bernhard Dobbin 24.6.1805
August Dyhr 23.8.1806

019 Litt E

Matts Påhlsson Eloniemi Hauru 8.12.1777 Temmes (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s205)
Anna Caisa Ekorn 4.9.1791 Kembele
Esau Andersson Ekorn 13.6.1782
Pehr Andersson Ekorn
contor skrifvare Johan Herman Enbom 24.3.1776 Råvaniemi
Johan Ervast 1789
Jöns Erson 1787 Luleå
Brita Eloniemi 4.3.1787 Temmes (avio OuluRK1811s250)
s Fredrik 26.2.1813 d.8.6.1813
Jacob Jacobsson Elg Sandelin 18.4.1786 Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s205)
länsman Tobias Esaias Enholm 20.5.1786 Mustasaari (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s051)
snick ges Anders Ekström 25.12.1779
Emanuel Ekebom 1786
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Eriksson Ervasti 1773 d.4.6.1806 i Carlskrona
hu Saara Koskela 3.3.1776 d.3.11.1814
(VL 14.4.1799 Oulu)
dr Anna Brita Mattsdr Ervasti 2.8.1799 Oulu (SL)
s Johan Erik Mattsson Ervasti 21.9.1804 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s319)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sara Lovisa Enbom 8.9.1788
Brita Ulrica Ekorn Filmer 1.6.1794 Kembele
oä dr Johanna 1.12.1814
oä dr Maria 1.11.1821 Oulu (SL)
Anna Maria Eklund 22.4.1784
jungf: Maria Christina Johansdr Engelberg 27.5.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s336)
Petter Enqvist 14.2.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s206)
Lisa Påhlsdr Karhu 7.10.1780 Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s205)

020 Litt E

Carin Mattsdr Ervastila 3.12.1786 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s084)
handels betj Daniel Engelmark 1795
pig Lena Jöransdr Eerucka 2.1790
Gustaf Adolf Eklund 1795
Anders Ekman 1796
ea Caisa Hansdr Enholm 3.1.1742 ifr Wasa
trädgårdmäst Matts Ekberg 1784 (avio OuluRK1811s206)
Anders Enqvist 1795
Carin Johansdr Estlander 1.8.1796 Kempele (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s227)
Maria Johansdr Ervast 1783
Greta Stina Andersdr Ekholm 26.5.1801
Walborg Erkola 1795 (avio OuluRK1811s127)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Ervelius 1768
dr Margeta Mattsdr Ervelius 1791
dr Lisa Mattsdr Tuohino 29.6.1809 Muhos (SL)
(perhe eRK MuhosRK1812s153)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Saara Ervast 1779
gesell Henrik Enqvist 2.7.1788
Carl Ehrnstöm 6.9.1796

021 Litt E

Anna Caisa Ekonen 12.2.1793
Carl Gustaf Elfving 14.7.1799
Greta Johansdr Erkola 8.3.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s215)
Johan Eloniemi 6.9.1801
Fredrik Esaiasson 1804
Gustaf Ekroth 11.10.1799
Esaias Esaiasson 1806
Petter Gustaf Ekfors 19.6.1801
Jacob Mattsson Ervastila 2.4.1798
Brita Caisa Erckola 2.1.1802
tobaks spinnare Matts Enroth 6.6.1796 (VL 28.12.1823 Pietarsaari)
Johan Johansson Erckola 1806
Anders Englund 30.4.1804
skomak. lärling Carl Fredrik Ekelund 1802
Fredrik Reinhold Enberg 26.11.1802
Henrik Jacob Johan Eskola 1800
demoiselle Brita Ervast 21.7.1783
Anna Ekorn 1800
hattmakar gesell Anders Elfgren 20.1.1801

022 Litt E

(tyhjä sivu)

023 Litt F

Christina Flink 1790
Aron Forss 18.5.1781
Anders Jonsson Frisk 26.5.1781
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Carl Abramsson Forss 1775
st st son Aron 1786
dr Anna Sophia Carlsdr Forss 11.12.1806 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1811s208)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

qvp Catharina Frimodig 1754
qvp Susanna Frimodig 12.12.1788 (avio OuluRK1811s188)
s Johan 17.11.1809 Oulu (SL) d.24.9.1811
dr Maria Lisa 20.8.1813 död
jungfr Margareta Frögdman 9.11.1750 d.12.3.1823
qvp Helena Forsberg 1752
qvp Brita Stina Finne 8.9.1784
sjökapten Sven Fagerberg 10.4.1762
Maria Johanna Filmer 10.12.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s073)
oä s Johan 21.6.1806
målare gesell Pehr Magnus Folkiern 14.7.1776
Stina Lisa Forss 1788 (avio OulujokiRK1811s087)
Matts Frimodig 2.5.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s209)
Margareta Fahlander 1742
post inspect Eric Wilhelm Fabritius 10.1.1782 Juva (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s145)
handels betj Jacob Fellman 22.9.1789 (avio OuluRK1811s102)
Carl Georg Flander 20.5.1792
Jacob Henriksson Fisk 1787 Carrlö
snick lärl Nicodemus Fiskari 1787 Hamren
handlande enkl Esaias Fellman 2.1.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s099)

024 Litt F

Johan Fagerberg 18.12.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s210)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(vaktkneckt Anders Forsman 22.12.1752 d. 6.3.1795)
ea Susanna Johansdr Waara 2.7.1753 Oulu (SL)
(VL 27.2.1781 Kuusamo)
dr Susanna Fredrica Andersdr Forsman 2.8.1790 Kuusamo (SL) 
dr Maria Andersdr Forsman 7.6.1794
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s291)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(vaktkarl Olof Friberg 1746 d. 2.4.1808)
ea Margaretha Tullström 1759 
(VL 22.7.1792 Oulu)
s Olof Olofsson Friberg 11.1.1794 Oulu (SL)
s Johan Olofsson Friberg 14.4.1796 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s210) 
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s323)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
färgare lärling Jacob Erik Fjellström 1792 Torneå
sjöman Olof Frolin 1.4.1779 (avio OuluRK1811s209) 
Isak Esaiasson Fellman 22.1.1792 Rovaniemi (SL)
Brita Johansdr Färdig 5.2.1794 Ijå
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sacell Nils Nilsson Fellman 14.5.1747 Kemijärvi (SL)d.4.3.1799)
ea Margeta Elisabeth Pehrsdr Bohm 1756 
(VL 1.5.1777 Oulu)
s Isak Nilsson Fellman 28.5.1788
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s117)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Frans Diedrich Jacobsson Fellman 14.5.1794 Raahe
Pehr Henriksson Fisk 12.7.1784 Carlö
färg lärling Ulrich Carl Fougel 2.6.1795 
Lisa Johansdr Fyhr 17.12.1792
drg Matts Finsk 22.7.1791 Limingå
Hans Jacob Falk Uleåsalo
eva Regina Frindelin 19.1.1791 Sotkamo

025 Litt F

Lisa Jonasdr Finne 19.12.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s257) 
Maria Fredriksdr Filpula 20.3.1789 Siikajoki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s247) 
gesell Johan Forsman Raumo
Anders Filander 1795 Cuopio
skolgossen Frans Fortell 4.10.1796 Lochteå
Susanna Fredrica Forsman 1790
Sven Erik Fyrsten 8.3.1798
Henrik Fagerberg 17.9.1796
Sophia Flink 1792
Johan Simonsson Fogelfelt 31.1.1794
Maria Johansdr Fyhr 3.2.1800
oä Brita Caisa 1.8.1823 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Gustaf Fabricius 1778)
ea Susanna Charlotta Isaksdr Berg 22.12.1777 Raahe (SL)
dr Helena Charlotta Fabricius 21.12.1804
dr Susanna Gustava Fabricius 24.6.1809
s Gustaf Fabricius 2.4.1812 Tornio (SL)
s Christian Lorens 14.1.1815
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Forssman 1798
Johan Henriksson Frolic 3.6.1800
Gustaf Fredberg 1790
Jacob Fredric Förstling 1790
Maria Jacobsdr Fern 18.9.1794

026 Litt F

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*( kapell Gustaf Johansson Frosterus 16.7.1769 Paltamo d. 28.3.1817 Paltamo)
hu Sophia Catharina Abrahamsdr Frosterus 4.5.1780 Ii
(VL 8.7.1807 Ii)
s Johan Abraham Frosterus 4.11.1810 Paltamo (SL)
s Gustaf Wilhelm Frosterus17.5.1813 Paltamo (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Johansdr Fyhr 17.12.1792
Johan Simonsson Fasse 23.1.1798
Carl Johan Feldt 
Hedvig Caisa Fabritius 
Brita Johansdr Fält 21.3.1793
Johan Henriksson From 3.6.1800
Beata Jacobsdr Färdig 31.8.1793
Charlotta Fabritius 4.12.1802

027 Litt F

(tyhjä sivu)

028 Litt G

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Pehr Pehrsson Galla Wesa 1736 d.12.6.1808)
ea Anna Olofsdr 1747
dr Carin Pehrsdr Wesa 31.5.1787
oä s Gustaf Adolf Carinsson 21.11.1810 Oulu (SL) 
oä dr Susanna Carinsdr 22.1.1815 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s208)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Maria Grönberg 1785
Pehr Eriksson Garvolius 1780
Catharina Lovisa Gyllberg 29.6.1781
färg ges Henrik Johan Grenfors 25.7.1785 Tavastehus
Magdalena Johansdr Gedda 3.10.1784 Kuivaniemi
oä s Johan 14.12.1814 Oulu (SL)
Margareta Mattsdr Geddvig 21.11.1790 Haukipudas
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Gustaf Michelsson Gumse 25.1.1744 Vähäkyrö d.14.12.1805)
ea Margareta Starck 1734 d.29.3.1824
(VL 20.12.1768 Paltamo)
dr Margeta Elisabeth Gustafsdr Gumse 31.8.1772
s sockn skriv Michel Gustafsson Gumse 22.6.1773 d. 8.4.1812	
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s047)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Granlund 1739 d. 14.10.1804)
ea Margeta Olofsdr 1741 ( eRK OuluRK1804s291)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Israel Grönlund 6.10.1771 d.26.2.1810)
ea Maria Thomasdr Luockinen 1776 
dr Brita Maria Israelsdr Grönlund 14.2.1805 Oulu (SL)	
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1811s349(
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Greta Gesti 8.6.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s285)
Johan Abraham Gesti 15.2.1794
Sigfrid Gesti 27.6.1798
scholaris Johan Albert Gummer 17.12.1796

029 Litt G

Lars Herman Garvolius 1.10.1792 Kuortane
Brita Gustafsdr Granroth 23.12.1782 Kuusamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s245)
Lars Sigfridsson Gesti 18.6.1788 Carlö
Maria Henriksdr Grön 11.10.1791 Lumijoki
Johan Mattsson Gedvijk 22.7.1783 drunknad
Anna Gustafsdr Granroth 21.3.1786
Maria Stina Grannabba 1796 Pedersöre
Lars Johansson Grekilä Toivari 10.4.1795 Haukipudas(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s146)
Walborg Juliana Granroth 9.3.1798 Kuusamo
Samuel Gyll 3.9.1783 Limingo
Michel Johansson Galla 4.4.1795 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s214)
Nils Nilsson Grundström 25.12.1789 Ijå

030 Litt G

Zachris Gustafsson Granroth 18.3.1791 Kuusamo (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s138)
gesell Michel Grönberg 1781
Erik Henriksson Ganander 20.4.1798
Gustaf Gustafsson Granroth (avio OuluRK1811s214)
Susanna Gesti 28.10.1785
Henrik Jacobsson Grekilä 16.2.1801 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s215)
Henrik Grip 20.1.1792
Anna Henriksdr Greus 12.9.1790
Carl Gillberg 1795
Carin Eskilsdr Gesti 1792
Greta Gadd 1.6.1773
Barbro Christina Greiner 1779
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Erik Ganander)
ea Margareta Helander 1764
dr Hedvig Sophia Ganander 27.2.1802 Ylikiiminki (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lovisa Gärding 25.10.1801
Johan Gesti 4.8.1791
Carin Jacobsdr Glasin 7.8.1785
oä s Jacob Carinsson 29.5.1807 Ylikiiminki (SL) död
Greta Geddvik 21.11.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s266)

031 Litt G

Johan Johansson Galla 1797
Påhl Grönlund 1798
Lars Petter Galenius 28.8.1799
skrädd ges Lars Jacob Gellin 28.1.1794
Johan Isaksson Gumse 6.7.1796
Daniel Gronmark 1803
Nils Adolph Girsen 30.3.1792 Juva (avio OuluRK1811s215)
Lisa Johansdr Gesti 30.10.1797 Muhos(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s201)
Jacob Michelsson Grekilä 2.3.1803
Marcus Grönros 12.1.1791
Jacob Jacobsson Grekilä 27.1.1805
Jacob Thomasson Granlund 14.1.1805
Brita Lisa Glasila 13.2.1806
Isak Grandell 7.3.1797
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
tullvakt m Nils Adolph Girsén 30.3.1792 Juva
hu Sara Emerentia Liljefors 2.12.1791 Porvoo
(perhe OuluRK1811s215)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Johansdr Grekilä 16.1.1804 Kello 
Nils Grunström 1789
Greta Michelsdr Gärding 1796
Brita Caisa Glad 23.1.1803

032 Litt G

(tyhjä sivu)

033 Litt H

Maria Henriksdr Hevonoja 13.2.1766 (VL 21.10.1826)
oä Carin Mariasdr 1791
guldsmed lärl Olof Harlin 
Jacob Henriksson Hevonoja 1780
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Pehr Hildunen 1728 d.1799)
ea Greta 1725
dr Lisa Pehrsdr Hildunen 1770
oä s Pehr Lisasson Hildunen 30.1.1795 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s227)
dr Eva Pehrsdr Hildunen 1774
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s210)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Maria Hämäläin 9.5.1800
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Hildunen 1743 d. 18.1.1802)
ea Carin 1746
s Zachris Mattsson Hildunen 1787
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s212)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Pehrsson Hildunen 1767 d.10.11.1807)
ea Carin Eriksdr Bertunen 10.2.1770
dr Margeta Johansdr Hildunen 4.3.1792
oä dr Anna Catharina Carinsdr 25.9.1810 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s214)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Hans Henriksson Hevonoja 13.8.1790
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Henriksson Hendilä 14.12.1764 d.1.7.1804
hu Sophia Kärpänkangas 22.2.1781 d.27.1.1822
(VL 9.10.1803 Oulu)
oä s Johan Erik Sophiasson 4.8.1810 Oulu (SL) d.24.4.1811	
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s216)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Påhl Christersson Heiskanen 1765 d.1.9.1809)
ea Britha Henriksdr Maikula 1763 
(VL 14.2.1802 Oulu)
s Johan Påhlsson Heiskanen 18.5.1803 Oulu (SL) 
dr Catharina Greta Johansdr Heiskanen 9.1.1808 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s216)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Stina Lisa Haataja 9.8.1777
dr Elisabeth 30.12.1810 Oulu (SL) d.21.6.1811
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Jacob Norin 1774 död)
ea Anna Hass 5.4.1740
dr Albertina Jacobsdr Norin 6.11.1787
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s218)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

034 Litt H

Sophia Nilsdr Havana 30.12.1785
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Johansson Hotti 1772 d.12.9.1805)
ea Greta Pehrsdr 1754
st dr Anna Andersdr Päätalo 2.3.1782
oä dr Brita Annasdr 30.9.1810 Oulu (SL) d.1814
st s Påhl Andersson Päätalo 3.12.1786 d.1811
st s Bertil Andersson Päätalo 7.4.1789
st s Henrik Andersson Päätalo 7.4.1789
st s Zachris Andersson Päätalo 14.8.1791
st s Johan Andersson Päätalo 29.4.1797 Oulu (SL)d.1811
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s218)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Andersson Hildunen 16.3.1795
Walborg Heickinen 1783
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Margareta Haikonen 1.11.1780 d.3.3.1811
oä dr Anna Maria 23.12.1804 Oulu (SL) 
oä s Matts 20.10.1809 Oulu (SL) d.10.8.1811
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s322)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
gåssen Anders Halonen 24.11.1795 
Maria Hepokangas 5.6.1797
Anna Hepokangas 8.6.1798
oä dr Sara Maria 10.5.1797 d.25.5.1824
Sara Magdalena Huovinen d.1810
s Gabriel Carl 26.11.1808 död
Margareta Hauru 7.5.1787 Temmes
Elsa Huttuin 1754
Brita Heickinen 1754 d.1.5.1816

035 Litt H

Lisa Simonsdr Honganen 6.8.1755
Jacob Hedström 5.12.1778
Jacob Jacobsson Hildunen 1765
Anna Hjerpe 10.9.1759
Lisa Jacobsdr Härmä 1764 (myös sivulla 044)
Anna Danielsdr Heinola 1755 d.6.2.1823
Carin Heickilä 1751 d. 22.5.1824
s Matts 1783 utrikes
Michel Johansson Heickinen 11.3.1789
Henrik Henriksson Halonen 19.1.1782 död på sjös 1914
Ander Olofsson Hingula 
Greta Hildunen 5.12.1773
s Johan 17.2.1795 Oulu (SL)
Johan Henriksson Halonen 4.7.1785
Henrik Henriksson Hemmilä 10.1.1775 (avio OuluRK1811s221)
Lisa Andersdr Hongala 21.10.1776
Ebba Elsa Hjelte Nyberg 1784 d.14.5.1824
dr Carin Sophia 6.10.1807 Oulu (SL)
s Carl Gustaf 7.12.1812 Oulu (SL) d.29.11.1814
Eva Påhlsdr Hildunen 6.2.1787
dr Eva Stina 26.2.1808 Oulu (SL)
s Johan 13.1.1811 Oulu (SL)
dr Greta Lovisa 26.1.1818 Oulu (SL)
dr Adolfina Wilhelmina 10.4.1822 Oulu (SL)
Carin Jacobsdr Heiskari 27.10.1794 d. 20.12.1815
s Carl Gustaf 27.5.1811 Oulu (SL)död
Susanna Eriksdr Häggman 3.7.1779 (avio OuluRK1811s123)

036 Litt H

Stina Hildunen 1768
Lisa Ansdersdr Honganen 1786
Maria Hildunen 20.3.1787
Carin Huovinen 1767
Greta Haapaniemi 1764
dr Anna Greta 5.8.1793
bod betj Petter Anders Hackzell 4.3.1789
Anders Hildunen 1787
Matts Johansson Häll 28.1.1781 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s223)
Henri Abrahamsson Hardicka Janson 27.9.1781 (avio OuluRK1811s076)
Mårten Johan Adamsson Hendricius 1787
Fredrik Hallberg 16.9.1777
Anders Johansson Heickinen 27.7.1779 Limingå
Margareta Hjort 1773
dr Anna Greta 16.2.1797 Oulu (SL)
Caisa Brita Huotari 24.10.1780
dr Greta Lisa 2.1.1808 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna 14.9.1814 Oulu (SL)
Carin Mattsdr Huttunen 1785 Cajana
s Petter 19.2.1814 Oulu (SL)
s Jacob 15.9.1820 Oulu (SL)
Matts Johansson Hyry 27.12.1784
Simon Eriksson Huru 14.12.1785 (VL 6.1812 Kempele)
Henrik Hellman 1.12.1768
Brita Holappa 1771

037 Litt H

Brita Heickinen 12.3.1785 Kimingi
Matts Johansson Heickinen 1785 Limingå
Olof Hellström 1784 Piteå
Maria Henriksdr Hemmilä 1.12.1779
s Jacob 8.10.1811 Oulu (SL)
dr Brita 5.5.1815 Oulu (SL)
Walborg Huru 15.7.1783
s Michel 15.11.1810 Oulu (SL)
Lisa Olofsdr Hendilä 28.1.1785 Revolax
Mar. Johansdr Heickinen 30.3.1795 N.Kimingi
Erik Hilden 9.8.1737 d.12.7.1819
ea Maria Helman 1752
borg Erik Hilden 1735
sold ea Walborg Nilsdr Hase 5.3.1742
Johan Johansson Huru 13.1.1787 Haukipudas
Carin Larsdr Hauru 28.8.1777 Temmes
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Heiskanen 1762)
ea Anna Häll 1758
(VL 19.12.1785 Oulu)
dr Brita Johansdr Heiskanen 23.1.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs069)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Stina Lovisa Hirvelä 27.8.1784 Liminka (SL)
Carolina Jonasdr Holmsten 25.2.1792
Henrik Hatunen 24.12.1787 d.16.12.1810
ea Lisa Halonen 14.4.1743
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Humen)
ea Regina Lindgren 1745
dr Maja Stina Henriksdr Humen 28.8.1778 Porvoo (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s333)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

038 Litt H

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Pehr Carlsson Hauru 1761 d.5.3.1808)
dr Elsa Pehrsson Hauru 21.11.1794 Oulu (SL)
oä s Johan Elsasson 23.5.1816 Oulu (SL)
dr Christina Pehrsson Hauru 27.3.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s333)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm Anders Andersson Hägg 21.9.1761 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s222)
hu Lisa Sjöholm 1756 d.2.2.1809
s Petter Henrik Andersson Hägg 11.12.1788
dr Maria Catharina Andersdr Hägg 12.7.1796 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s333)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Lars Hollender d.23.3.1808)
ea Anna Abrahamsdr Kåsander 1763
dr Britha Maria Larsdr Hollender 29.1.1786
dr Beatha Caisa Larsdr Hollender 6.11.1790
s Lars Larsson Hollender 9.4.1793 Oulu (SL)	
dr Margeta Christina Larsdr Hollender 1.4.1799 Oulu (SL)
s Abraham Larsson Hollender 18.6.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s337)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Moses Clemetsson Honganen 20.4.1760 Tyrnävä d.11.4.1809)
ea Margaretha Holappa 18.7.1766
s Anders Mosesson Honganen 21.5.1795 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s227)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s337)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Daniel Danielsson Heinola 6.10.1763 d.22.1.1809)
dr Maria Elisabeth Danielsdr Heinola 12.3.1791(VL 15.12.1812 Iisalmi)
s Daniel Danielsson Heinola 21.12.1792 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s225)
s Erik Johan Danielsson Heinola 17.8.1795 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s337)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Nils Olofsson Holm 1756 d.28.5.1809)
ea Anna Larsdr 1756
dr Margeta Nilsdr Holm 25.11.1792
s Gustaf Adolph Nilsson Holm 25.8.1798 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s339)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg Jacob Andersson Häggberg 23.5.1774 
s Jacob Jacobsson Häggberg 7.9.1804 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s401)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Caisa Stina Johansdr Humen 2.1.1804 Oulu (SL) ( eRK OuluRK1804s401)

039 Litt H

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Johan Haataja 1765 d. 25.10.1803 
 dr Caisa Lisa Johansdr Haataja 18.9.1800 Oulu (SL)
 dr Maria Sophia Johansdr Haataja 26.3.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s401)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Anders Mattsson Hildunen Bildo 1781 d.29.9.1810)
s Johan Andersson Hildunen 14.4.1802 Oulu (SL)d.27.12.1810
dr Maria Margareta Andersdr Hildunen 1.9.1806 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s403)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Peter Heicko 1772 d. 16.3.1807mördad)
ea Brita Johansdr Sporman 1781 (OuluRK1804s403)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
enkl drg Isak Haataja 10.5.1770 ( OuluRK1804s405) d.4.9.1821
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Anders Huovinen d.23.3.1805)
ea Magdalena
dr Beata Andersdr Huovinen 1786
dr dej Carin Andersdr Huovinen 1767
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s407)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
besökare ea Hedvig Hoffren Ulenius 1733 d.8.1.1816
dr Anna Greta d.5.6.1815
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(bokbind Petter Halling 26.4.1758 d. 18.11.1807)
ea Beata Zimmerman 1760 
s Petter Justus Pehrsson Zimmerman 27.12.1785
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s409)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Maria Holmström 1788
s Johan 9.12.1810 Oulu (SL)
Anders Gustaf Hurskainen 17.3.1801 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s225)
Carin Mattsdsr Heickala 6.4.1789 Carlö
Brita Jacobsdr Hardicka 18.5.1782

040 Litt H

skomak ea Maria Hällström 1729
pig Sophia Mattsdr Heckilä 23.4.1795
drg Matts Heickilä 1786
gåssen Gabriel Sarasson Hovelin 16.12.1801 Pedersöre
drg Jacob Simonsson Hemmilä 30.7.1784 Lumijoki
pig Lisa Andersdr Högman 25.7.1787 Kalajoki 
Elsa Simonsdr Hanhela 12.12.1783 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s226)
oä Anna Elsasdr 27.2.1805 Ylikiiminki (SL) (OuluRK1811s226)
oä s Johan 8.2.1811 d.12.4.1811
jungfr Anna Stina Holst 8.12.1783
drg Anders Påhlsson Härckman 21.12.1784
Carin Huovinen 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Matts Josephsson Heickinen 7.2.1788 Kiiminki(SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s030)
Eva Andersdr Härönen 5.11.1789
dr Brita 17.2.1812 Oulu (SL)
demoiselle Christina Högman Lappfjärd
Anna Hansdr Hildunen 10.4.1777 (avio OuluRK1811s127)
ea Lisa Höyhtyä 
Henrik Danielsson Honganen 1767 d.5.12.1812

041 Litt H

Herman Joseph Hällström 1781 Lappfjärd
Beata Heickinen 13.3.1784 Kuhmo
Matts Olofsson Halonen 28.3.1787 Sodankylä (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s145)
Elias Johansson Hyttinen 16.6.1786 Pavola (VL9.9.1815) til Pavola
Olof Hyttinen 13.2.1789 Pavola
Maria Carlsdr Haataja 24.10.1787 Törnävä
Johan Nilsson Holmsten 1.12.1790 Brahestad
Staffan Hangaskangas 1788
Pehr Hämäläinen 3.6.1777
Jacob Jacobsson Hildunen 1790 (avio OuluRK1811s221)
Jacob Jacobsson Heiskanen 21.5.1790 Muhos (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s222)
Henrik Johansson Hendilä 17.1.1796 Revolax
Johan Pehrsson Hägg 1789 (avio OuluRK1811s226)
Anna Påhlsdr Heinonen 14.7.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s111)
Anna Caisa Haickonen 19.4.1785 Limingå (avio OuluRK1811s321)
Lisa Pehrsdr Höytyä 21.10.1790
Carin Carlsdr Höytyä 24.1.1794
Brita Nilsdr Hedman 16.3.1791
Anna Johansdr Halonen 1.8.1783
Maria Mattsdr Härmä 13.12.1777 Pudasjärvi
Anna Greta Holmberg 14.11.1777
Christina Holmberg 5.9.1785
Ulrica Magdalena Holmberg 23.4.1799 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s207)

042 Litt H

Margareta Nilsdr Holm 25.11.1792 Siikajoki(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s249)
dr Anna Caisa 14.11.1817 (OuluRK1811s249)
Saara Henriksdr Härmä 18.4.1787
dr Anna Stina 3.6.1813
Lars Larsson Haapaniemi 14.7.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s224)
Anna Caisa Haikonen 22.2.1795
s Johan 23.2.1821 Oulu (SL
Carl Fredrik Holmsten 17.5.1795
Maria Caisa Olofsdr Hurskainen 12.11.1793Kajaani(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s325)
Pehr Johansson Haipus 2.8.1781 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s222)
Pehr Mattsson Höyhtyä 3.9.1780 Ijå
Jacob Britasson Hedström 15.4.1795 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s225)
Anders Johansson Heiskanen 24.3.1781
Maria Lisa Heikko 28.12.1785
Carin Huovinen 15.3.1796
Anna Larsdr Hulckonen 26.5.1798 Pudasjärvi

043 Litt H

Anna Maria Hildunen 1789 (avio OuluRK1811s079)
Henrik Henriksson Hänninen 3.6.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s166)
Margareta Johansdr Halonen 12.12.1792 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Catharina Elisabeth Heiskanen 1792
Anders Jacobsson Haapalainen 4.9.1785 Paltamo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s225)
Brita Caisa Halttu 16.8.1793
Lisa Jeremiasdr Halonen 18.8.1782 Haukipudas (SL)
Brita Johansdr Haapaniemi 8.1.1782
Margareta Johansdr Haipus 12.5.1777
Lisa Pehrsdr Hätälä 26.2.1798

044 Litt H

Eva Hildunen 14.1.1790
Beata Caisa Härkönen 7.1.1789
Staffan Pehrsson Heikura 21.1.1793 Muhos (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s228)
Lisa Jacobsdr Härmä 1764
Henrik Humeen 1.2.1787 gifta soldat
Johan Jacobsson Hemmilä 8.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s228)
Caharina Holtinaho 1.4.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s326)
Maria Hankanlaita 1790
Johan Mattsson Hurtig 1791
Brita Hardicka 1788 (avio OuluRK1811s206)
Pehr Pehrsson Heinola 7.6.1793
Maria Johansdr Hyry 12.1.1794
Anna Henriksdr Häll 30.8.1793
Johan Johansson Häll 23.8.1795
Anna Hildunen 3.8..1787 (avio OulujokiRK1811s120)
Aron Pehrsson Halonen 16.11.1786 Oulunsalo (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s146)

045 Litt H

Greta Hauru 7.5.1787
Anna Stina Hoicka 1789
Johan Johansson Hägg 29.4.1792
Hans Hattu 9.7.1794
Anders Jacobsson Helmud 16.2.1794
Brita Härmä 
oä s Johan 16.8.1815 Oulu (SL)
 Maria Caisa Hataja 30.7.1793
oä s Henrik 15.6.1817 Oulu (SL) 
Påhl Hurnastiniemi 20.9.1790
Johan Johansson Hedberg 26.1.1796 Vihandi
Jacob Hemmilä 
Maria Henriksdr Häikiö 1793
dr Lisa 12.9.1816 Oulu (SL) 
Ulrica Pehrsdr Hägg 1796 (avio OulujokiRK1811s162)
Susanna Thomasdr Hataja 23.3.1793
Johan Nilsson Hedenqvist 1798
Anna Andersdr Haaponiemi 29.12.1785	(avio OuluRK1811s249)
Sophia Zachrisdr Honganen 8.10.1783
Pehr Hegelberg 1801
Lisa Pehrsdr Halola 26.2.1798
Carin Heikura 17.2.1799
dr Anna Maria14.8.1820 Oulu (SL) d.22.8.1820

046 Litt H

Johan Zachrisson Halonen 17.6.1785
Maria Jeremiasdr Halonen 17.5.1792 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s001)
Thomas Härkönen 8.1.1787
Johan Heiskanen 
Susanna Holm 1.8.1797
Matts Heickel 1783
Walborg Pehrsdr Hägg 3.1.1800 Muhos (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s169)
Israel Huttunen 1796
Stina Pehrsdr Hildunen 6.10.1794
s Bengt 2.3.1821 Oulu (SL) 
Nicodemus Hamren 4.1.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s226)
handel bokhållaren Johan Gustaf Hjertberg 3.1797
Nils Jacob Hyrkäs 1798
Greta Hosionniemi 12.4.1795
Abraham Hjort 17.10.1796
Jacob Jacobsson Hildunen 20.8.1787 Kuusamo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s227)
Anna Thomasdr Halonen 7.1.1784
Olof Härkman 7.1.1790 
Erik Eriksson Höberg 1.10.1796
enkl sjöman Jacob Häggberg 23.5.1774
Pehr Pehrsson Heinola Örn 7.5.1793 Oulunsalo (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s146)
Brita Stina Hurskainen 1799
Maria Caisa Hägg 19.7.1796
Carl Abraham Hård 30.12.1802
Johan Hellman 1.3.1792
Johan Hurskainen 1804

047 Litt H

Zachris Hårtlin 4.11.1802
Gustaf Adolf Hjorth 7.11.1799
Abraham Abrahamsson Haapalainen 1804
Lisa Abrahamsdr Haapalainen 1803
Maria Heickinen 
Johan Olofsson Hemmilä 28.8.1790 Lumijoki
Walborg Hemmilä 20.4.1804
Anna Greta Hurskainen 12.4.1796 Cajana
Matts Johansson Hyry 3.10.1792
Isak Hyrynkangas 9.10.1795
Jacob Hirvelä 21.1.1801
Brita Heickinen 1787
dr Brita Sophia 14.1.1822 Oulu (SL) 
Maria Danielsdr Heiko 6.6.1799
Maria Johansdr Heickinen 21.11.1795
Elsa Maria Huosiolambi 1797
s Johan Petter 19.11.1821 Oulu (SL) 
Johan Hård 18.12.1800
Anna Lena Huovinen 22.9.1802
Hans Johan Hedqvist 12.6.1806
Erik Eriksson Håberg 1796
Saara Holmgren 5.3.1794
Johan Härkönen 1799
Michel Johansson Häli 21.4.1790
Lisa Mattsdr Hildunen 1798
Isak Mattsson Hurtig 14.5.1800
Henrik Mattsson Hurtig 28.1.1786 (avio OulujokiRK1811s147)
Jacob Johansson Halttu 30.9.1798

048 Litt H

Anna Stina Hätälä 25.4.1801
Johan Hotacka 24.9.1803
Anna Larsdr Hulkonen 26.5.1798
Henrik Johan Palmgren 1.6.1802
Thomas Hellberg Hentilä 1798 (avio OuluRK1811s228)
Gustaf Höberg 14.1.1804
Sophia Mattsdr Heickilä 23.4.1795
Samuel Hirvi 26.11.1802
kopparsl mäst Pehr Gustaf Hedberg 29.1.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s030)
Johan Eriksson Haapaniemi 26.3.1798
Margareta Johansdr Hendilä 1802
Britha Lisa Huovinen 16.3.1803 (avio OuluRK1811s211)
Margeta Johansdr Heiskanen 4.9.1799
Johan Hirvi 24.4.1805
Johan Johansson Hendilä 23.12.1805
Lisa Pehrsdr Hätälä Lukinen 262.1798 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s040)
Isak Holappa 21.3.1798 Muhos
Pehr Påhlsson Humastinniemi 2.1.1790
Greta Heikkinen 1.3.1778 (avio OuluRK1811s266)
Greta Sofia Hedman 3.5.1800
Greta Abrahamsdr Hjelte 12.11.1805
Sophia Johansdr Hennola 9.6.1800
Anders Heickinen 25.11.1801
Isak Hobin 9.3.1802
Jacob Hendelin Gadd 1800
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Halonen)
hu Brita
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Caisa Andersdr Hucka 1803 Kemi
Erik Eriksson Höberg 
Henrik Daniel Holopainen 1800
Sara Greta Hedenqvist 

049 Litt H

Thomas Adamsson Heiko 7.8.1803
Anders Andersson Hyrynkangas 11.12.1803
Samuel Henriksson Höglund 5.3.1806
Maria Haikonen Roth 2.2.1798
Erik Samuelsson Hammarström 30.5.1803
Samuel Eriksson Heiskanen 4.4.1802
Johan Hortling 17.7.1800
Walborg Hantaja 5.12.1789
Brita Nilsdr Hedman 1791
Carrl Hartman 7.3.1793
Margareta Henriksdr Huttu 28.4.1799
Brita Jacobsdr Heiskanen 1791
Johan Jöransson Heickinen 10.11.1802
Anders Claes Hilden 6.7.1796 d. 6.7.1822
Maria Johansdr Halonen 1788
Johan Heiskanen 18.4.1803
Christer Olofsson Huttunen 1800
Wilhelm Stephensson Hyvärinen 24.10.1808
David Gabriel Högman 26.7.1805
Johan Gustaf Hedman 24.9.1800
Fredrik Hedman 4.7.1803 Jacobstad
Michel Elsasson Huslander 28.4.1803
Claes Wilhem Hjärtberg 1802
Thomas Hildunen 1799
Johan Samuelsson Halm 30.11.1798
Carl Gustaf Hög 17.3.1801
Carl Höberg 29.1.1800
Beata Haapala 12.7.1791
dr Brita Caisa 22.5.1824 Oulu (SL)
Stina Pehrsdr Hauru 1797
s Pehr 17.11.1818 Temmes (SL) död

050 Litt J

Maria Jacobsdr Jaara 18.1.1779
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Gabriel Johansson Junnelius 21.12.1733 Ii (SL))
ea Walborg Andersdr 1746
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Carin Påhlsdr Jaara 1779
Anna Johansdr Jämsä 7.9.1778
Isak Ingala Ollila 1.1.1768 (avio OuluRK1811s232)
Matts Jacobsson Jaara 4.12.1786 H:pudas
Carin Påhlsdr Jaara 1779 (avio OulujokiRK1811s099)
Maria Ingilä Ingertilä 1755
Pehr Olofsson Iso 16.5.1782
Christer Henrik Inberg 29.1.1784
Isak Olofsson Ingala 19.5.1776
Matts Mattsson Ikähäinen 1787 Pielavesi
Pehr Juruspolvi 1762 gift dreng
Påhl Påhlsson Jaara 3.6.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s232)
Anna Greta Junnelius 7.12.1789
s Petrus 14.4.1815 Oulu (SL)
Christina Regina Jordman 1767
Staffan Jänti 1780
Jacob Jurva 3.3.1782
Jacob Henriksson Jaara 1778 Ijå
Susanna Carlsdr Junna 12.1784 Törnävä
Henrik Henriksson Jarva 1.7.1779 Piippola (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s232)

051 Litt J

Greta Lisa Junnelius 1796 (avio OuluRK1811s080)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
dej Maria Juliana Jemten 1765
dr Gretha Lisa Jemten 9.11.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s314)
s Johan Mariasson 9.11.1790
dr Christina Mariasdr 16.6.1799 Oulu (SL)
s Anders Mariasson 14.8.1801 Oulu (SL) död
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs081)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Magdalena Junell 21.11.1770
Matts Michelsson Junnila 26.6.1775
Johan Junnelius 1781 (avio OuluRK1811s118)
Erik Junnelius 1784
Gustaf Junnelius 30.3.1788 d.12.1.1809
Petter Christian Junnelius 1.7.1785 Ylikiiminki (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s135)
Matts Jacobsson Jaara 4.12.1786 Haukipudas(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s231)
Erik Alrik Junnell 1786
enkl Petter Junnelius 1775 d.20.5.1816
Joseph Jaara 18.11.1785
Thomas Jundin 1785
Henrik Henriksson Ingilä 25.6.1782 gift dreng
Lisa Gustafsdr Ingertilä 18.3.1783 Brahestad
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Benjamin Mattsson Isola Särkelä 4.1.1783 Oulunsalo (SL))
hu Maria Räisen 1773
(VL 20.3.1803 Oulunsalo) 
dr Lisa Benjaminsdr Isola 12.11.1804 Oulunsalo (SL)
s Erik Benjaminsson Isola 24.1.1808 Oulunsalo (SL)
(perhe OulunsaloRK1806s007)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Isoniemi 6.2.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s060)
Matts Jakola 3.8.1796

052 Litt J

Erik Ikonen 1.9.1786 Piippola
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(svarfv mäst Matts Johansson Imberg d. 25.8.1799)
s Johan Mattsson Imberg 4.11.1793 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s234)
s Michel Mattsson Imberg 12.3.1798 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s145)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Israel Juntila 12.12.1793
Caisa Lisa Mattsdr Jaara 4.1.1794
Anna Johansdr Justila 25.6.1796
ea Maria Michelsdr Kaitera 7.5.1770 (OluRK1804s417)(uusi avio OuluRK1811s309)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	 
*(Nils Joncka 1761 d. 17.5.1797)
ea Elisabeth Huovinen 12.10.1762 
dr Maria Catharina Nilsdr Joncka 24.9.1796 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s417)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	 
*(drg Anders Jäskö 15.11.1766 d. 24.12.1801)
ea Sophia Säisavuoti
dr Caisa Gretha Andersdr Jäskö 12.3.1802 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s417)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
gåssen Jacob Andersson Jämsä 7.3.1796
ea Greta Johansdr Qvick 8.1.1774 (OuluRK1804s419)(uusi avio OuluRK1811s256)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
drg Henrik Isokangas 10.5.1766 d.6.2.1812
st dr Brita Lisa Henriksdr Arvolander 1782
dr Magdalena 7.9.1799 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s419)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm Sigfrid Samuelsson Jundonen 20.1.1780
dr Maria Walborg Sigfridsdr Jundonen 28.10.1894 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s420)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Helena Johansdr Illikainen 4.7.1795
skreddar lärling Johan Johansson Lundqvist 26.6.1794 Luleå

053 Litt J

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
vacktkneckt Nils Jacobsson 1772 d.24.9.1806
ea Anna Pehrsdr 1760
dr Catarina 1799
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s289)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Thomasson Jundin 24.2.1782 (avio OuluRK1811s165)
Johan Simonsson Ingilä 7.7.1792 H:pudas
Maria Eleonora Junnelius 15.4.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s042)
Philip Michelsson Jacku Idström 3.1.1795 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s042)
Maria Justila 16.6.1780
Carin Pehrsdr Jurvakainen 12.3.1782
Johan Junckonen 1800
Stephen Jurvanen 1755
Anna Påhlsdr Jurvakain 5.8.1797
Erik Johansson (Junti)Procko 15.4.1786 Hailuoto (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s164)
Jacob Henriksson Jaara 1778 (avio OuluRK1811s229)
Carin Danielsdr Juusola Salmela 20.9.1783 Pudasjärvi(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s206)
Anna Johansdr Jussila 3.4.1786
Elsa Pehrsdr Jurvakain 25.1.1781
Henrik Michelsson Josola 1801
Erik Eriksson Joensuu 21.11.1789
Johan Johansson Iström Putahansuu 7.12.1793 Ii(SL)
Brita Pehrsdr Jaara 26.8.1790 Kimingi

054 Litt J

Michel Samuelsson Juntila 1793 (avio OuluRK1811s162)
Carin Andersdr Iljana 8.7.1778 Hailuoto (SL)
Lisa Simonsdr Itälahti 6.11.1787 Utajärvi
Jacob Isenberg 6.7.1782
Elisabeth Magdalena Junnelin 1770 Paldamo
Henri Henriksson Ingala 1797 muhos
Lisa Påhlsdr Jaara 1790
Maria Eskilsdr Jaara 28.8.1795 piippola
ea Anna Jussila 6.11.1727 d.8.4.1820

055 Litt J

Johan Eskilssom Jarva d.18.8.1819
Michel Simonsson Jaara 1.10.1736
Maria Lisa Johansdr Isoniemi 5.7.1796 Utajärvi (SL)
oä dr Maria Lisa 6.4.1822 Oulu (SL) d.14.8.1822
Margareta Henriksdr Jaara 2.11.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s213)
dr Margareta 4.7.1814 Oulu (SL) d.17.12.1814
Michel Imberg 12.3.1798
Sara Larsdr Jäger 1792
s Carl 13.10.1819 Oulu (SL) 
Gustaf Jansson 1799 Luleå
Carl Johan Idström 1796
Alexander Illikainen 1.4.1797
Carin Johansdr Jussila 5.10.1791 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s227)
Erik Järn 18.2.1793

056 Litt J

Isak Junelius 
Brita Jacobsdr Jukuri 
Johan Petter Jonsson 1796 (avio OuluRK1811s336)
Joseph Larsson Jundunen 19.5.1784
Michel Juurikoski 5.8.1800
Anna Jussila 1787
Lisa Järnström 29.1.1796
Jacob Johansson Jussila 1782
Greta Johansdr Jurva 1792
Maja Stina Junttila 1797
Carin Pehrsdr Jurvanen 12.3.1782 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s202)
Adam Järvitalo 6.6.1791
Carin Junelius 6.8.1801
Anna Magdalena Jokela 13.10.1793
Maria Jaara 21.2.1795
Henrik Henriksson Ingilä 26.5.1796 Kemi 
Anders Juvonen 1798
Eva Magdalena Iljana 3.2.1790
Lisa Juslin 1803

057 Litt J

Brita Pehrsdr Jaara 26.8.1790 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s199)
Jacob Jusenius 1794
Pehr Mattsson Jämsä 26.2.1797 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s233)
Walborg Jyrkäinen 17.5.1790
Henrik Thomasson Jundin 21.1.1797
Greta Caisa Jaara 18.3.1800
Elsa Greta Itälahti 4.8.1802
Carin Ingilä 16.3.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s258)
s Johan Petter 20.5.1820 Oulu (SL)
Johan Jansson 13.10.1800
Johan Jokelainen 31.10.1795
Pehr Mattsson Ikonen 1782
Anders Josberg 7.4.1787
Lisa Jacobsdr Jaara 3.7.1799
Simon Erik Johansson Jurvelius 31.12.1802 Raahe
Solomon Henriksson Jatko 1795
Maja Stina Juntila 1797
Erik Jalkilain 1784
Maria Gabrielsdr Juustila 10.6.1799
 Casper Caspersson Jokelainen 6.1.1800 Paltamo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s233)
Anna Greta Jaara 23.10.1799
dr Maria Sofia 18.1.1822 Oulu (SL)
Johan Henrik Jurvelin 26.0.1800 
skom ges Axel Mattsson Ingman 
		20.9.1789 Mustasaari(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s233)
Anders Ivenius 1796
Fredrik Anders Johansson 1802
Jacob Jacobsson Jälinjärvi 25.3.1793
Walborg Jukuri 1.5.1798
Carin Johansdr Jacku 20.2.1780 Ijå
Johan Innanen 1802

058 Litt K

Johan Kauppila 1757 ifr Pavola 1818
dr Brita Johansdr Kauppila 18.5.1789
Brita Mattsdr Koskela 22.3.1795
s Johan 10.2.1817 Oulu (SL) 
Walborg Kempahain 1784
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Jacob Salomonsson Klemola 26.7.1766 d.16.9.1808)
ea Brita Abrahamsdr Svarfare Klemola 1765 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s324)
dr Brita Maria Jacobsdr Klemola1790
dr Anna Jacobsdr Klemola 12.1.1793 Oulu (SL)
dr Beata Jacobsdr Klemola 31.10.1804 Oulu (SL)(OuluRK1811s324)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s228)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Margareta Kerola 1757 d.21.12.1812
Maria Henriksdr Kutilainen 1776 
Walborg Kaarakainen 3.4.1779 (avio OuluRK1811s321)
Johan Eriksson Kanniainen Korpela 1780
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Greta Eriksdr Kanniainen Korpela 1787
s Abraham 21.10.1809 Oulu (SL) d.12.2.1815
 dr Margareta 13.2.1810 Oulu (SL) 
dr Brita Catharina 1.11.1812 Oulu (SL) 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 Brita Krankala 5.12.1766
Henrik Eriksson Kuivala 1772
Matts Bengtsson Koskela 19.10.1778
Carin Mattsdr Kärnä 13.8.1779
dr Anna Lisa 9.5.1806 Oulu (SL) 
Michel Michelsson Kiuttu 13.11.1781
Lisa Johansdr Kutilainen 18.10.1782 (avio OuluRK1811s068)

059 Litt K

Lisa Johansdr Kinnunen 4.11.1776 (avio OulujokiRK1811s147)
s Carl Gustaf 18.12.1807 Oulu (SL) d.1811
s Anders 2.2.1817 Oulu (SL) d.10.3.1817
Hans Andersson Kauppila 1785
Carin Henriksdr Kempain 20.12.1784
Lisa Johansdr Krabb 16.10.1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Anders Kettunen 1778 till Sveaborg)
hu Greta Caisa 4.10.1774
s Lars Henrik 20.12.1795
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s234)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Zachrisdr Koskela 15.9.1779 ( eRK OulujokiRK1804s234)
ea Walborg Koskela 1752 ( eRK OulujokiRK1804s236)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Simon Mattsson Karjalainen 29.10.1741 Ylikiiminki (SL) d.27.4.1808)
ea Anna Hansdr Kiviniitty 1739 (Kajaani)
(VL 13.12.1767 Ylikiiminki)
s Staffan Simonsson Karjalainen 25.12.1781
s Simon Simonsson Karjalainen 2.12.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s245)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s236)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Kanniainen 1760 d.5.9.1800)
ea Anna Kauppila 1754
(vih abt 1781)
s Henrik Johansson Myllykoski 1784 
dr Britha Johansdr Myllykoski 1790
s Johan Johansson Myllykoski 29.12.1795 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s238)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Johansdr Kinnunen 25.12.1790
ea Anna Mattsdr Karvonen 1738
Maria Kolehmainen 30.3.1773
Johan Klemola 19.10.1809
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Thomas Henriksson Kondu 12.12.1768 Muhos (SL))
hu Margeta Pehrsdr Kekkonen 1771
(VL 13.3.1793 Muhos)
dr Christina Thomasdr Kondu 5.8.1794 Muhos (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s242)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pehr Olofsson Karvonen 1784

060 Litt K

Johan Johansson Koskela 2.7.1787 (avio OulujokiRK1811s159)
Stina Eriksdr Keinänen 21.1.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s242)
Anders Eriksson Keränen 12.10.1797
Johan Jöransson Keränen 20.6.1790 Pulkkila (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s244)
 Clara Stina Mårtensdr Kuvaja 12.2.1782 Kajaani (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s223)
Brita Henriksdr Koskela 24.6.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Elias Johansson Kylmänen 13.2.1782 Limingo
Greta Carinsdr Kassinen 16.11.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s317)
Henrik Keränen 20.2.1777
Marcus Andersson Kuivala 15.11.1773
Samuel Karppinen 1791(1783) Säräisniemi (avio OulujokiRK1811s246)
gåssen Bertil Karhu
Stina Johansdr Kauppila 2.3.1788 Kemi
Påhl Jacobsson Kocko 6.6.1779 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s244)
Saara Kyrölä 5.8.1784 (avio OulujokiRK1811s159)
Martha Keinänkangas 14.8.1779
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Andersson Koskela 15.2.1763
s Anders Andersson Koskela 25.1.1798 Oulu (SL)
dr Maria Andersdr Koskela 4.12.1799 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe OulujokiRK1811s161)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
*(Olof Jacobsson Uusisuorsa 8.12.1758)
ea Caisa Andersdr Häggberg 7.3.1762 Ii (SL)
(vih abt 1789)
Anna Beata Olofsdr Uusisuorsa 5.2.1791
Jacob Olofsson Koskela 11.5.1801 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s162) 
(perhe OulujokiRK1804s326)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

061 Litt K

Margareta Kaitera	24.2.1765
Brita Kainolain 1730 d.13.7.1821
Malin Karman 1772
Stina Komulain 12.10.1747
Margareta Kylmäniemi 1782
Barbro Larsdr Krok 1765
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Margareta Samuelsdr Kinnunen 28.1.1774
s Johan 9.4.1800 Oulu (SL)
dr Brita Caisa 23.6.1808 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Maria Kuosmanen 1.11.1775
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(dej Britha Könönen 1773 d.5.1.1809)
s Carl Petter Britasdr Könönen 24.12.1797 d.1.12.1808
dr Lisa Britasdr Könönen 7.3.1800 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Mattsson Koskela 20.4.1782
Henrik Karvonen 1787
Jacob Keckman 4.3.1781 (avio OuluRK1811s243)
Saara Karjalain 9.4.1767
Maria Walborgsdr Karvonen 5.6.1803
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Maja Lisa Kiuttu 1779 d.2.3.1823
s Petrus 29.8.1808 Oulu (SL) d.1810
dr Maria Sophia 29.11.1810 Oulu (SL)
dr Christina Lisa 14.11.1813 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 

062 Litt K

Maria Johansdr Wimbari Karhu 4.3.1775 (avio OuluRK1811s074)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Henrik Kaipainen (Kaipahainen) 1729)
ea Lisa Wäisänen 1744 d.18.1.1815
(VL 11.12.1764 Oulu)
s Johan Henrik Henriksson Kaipainen 28.7.1780 utrikes
dr Anna Henriksdr Kaipainen 1784
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs089)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
ea Lisa Karvonen 1762
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Brita Karvonen 7.2.1777 (avio OulujokiRK1811s165) 
s Israel 19.3.1798 till Pettersburg
s Carl 14.1.1810 d. 29.12.1813
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Johan Kandola 5.8.1781
Sara Henriksdr Keckonen 13.11.1775 (avio OuluRK1811s153)
dr Caisa Greta 6.11.1811 Oulu (SL) d.24.12.1816
Carin Samuelsdr Karpinen 10.2.1769
Gustaf Pehrsson Kerola 2.1.1784
Johan Kinnunen 21.2.1775
Johan Korvela 23.1.1781
Maria Helena Krook 23.4.1764
Henrik Kolehmain 1769
Caisa Andersdr Klingström 1776
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Johansdr Kettunen 14.3.1778
s Isak 17.12.1809 Oulu (SL)
dr Greta Lisa 4.9.1814 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Kovalatar 1.8.1781
Anna Stina Mattsdr Kylmäniemi 5.8.1783 Haukipudas(SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s194) 

063 Litt K

Maria Jacobsdr Klemola 18.1.1785 Hailuoto (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s193)
Caisa Lotta Karpén 24.2.1786
Elsa Caisa Kostinen 30.6.1784
Susanna Kalamäki 24.10.1770
ea Maria Kylmäniemi 1759
Carin Simonsdr Kopström Paackari 14.9.1785 Ii (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s185)
Johan Kofall 1786
Carin Eriksdr Kilola 2.7.1779 (avio OuluRK1811s187)
Anna Greta Karsten 1779 Torneå
Maria Johansdr Kuivala 21.1.1785 Kembele
Catarina Kuivala 1756
Stina Johansdr Kettunen 23.2.1785 Kuhmo
Henrik Jacobsson Koskela 6.8.1780
Lisa Komulainen 1766 Idensalmi
Jacob Henriksson Kangas 11.2.1784 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s244)
Erik Eriksson Klaver 12.8.1777
Maria Korvala 15.11.1783

064 Litt K

Elias Johansson Kylmänen 13.2.1782
Brita Johansdr Korsu 25.12.1779
Brita Caisa Korpitar 1782 Paltamo 
Carin Jacobsdr Kassinen 4.6.1784 Muhos 
Jacob Kanniainen 5.10.1783 Limingo
Brita Johansdr Keinänen 30.11.1787 Utajärvi
Brita Jöransdr Kuckonen 5.9.1782 (avio OuluRK1811s080)
Maria Zachrisdr Koskela 15.9.1779 Kembele (sivulla 059)
Magdalena Johansdr Kocko 7.7.1787 Limingo
Brita Eriksdr Kilola 28.7.1774 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s311)
Margareta Kandola 12.2.1787
s Jacob 16.12.1812 Oulu (SL)
Samuel Kuosmanen 16.4.1787
Maria Hansdr Korvala 6.3.1787 H:pudas
Anna Karppinen 1786 Törnävä
Anders Johansson Koistinen 18.5.1781 Ylikiiminki (SL)
Ulrica Karjalainen (sivulla 065)
Henrik Johansson Karpinen 1782 Muhos
Maria Johansdr Kocko 1783

065 Litt K

Lisa Andersdr Kilpua 1790 Vihanti
Greta Johansdr Karhu 1770 Muhos (avio OuluRK1811s244)
Ulrica Karjalainen Härkönen 18.12.1785 Paldamo
Maria Johansdr Kangala 10.2.1777 Vihanti (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s243)
Matts Kondu 9.3.1795 d.3.11.1816
Catharina Kranck 21.1.1781 Kusamo
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg: Zachris Jacobsson Kaitera 13.6.1779)
hu Lisa Henriksdr Halonen 25.4.1775
(VL 10.2.1799 Oulu)
dr Caisa Sophia Zachrisdr Kaitera 9.1.1800 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe OuluRK1811s242)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Jacobsdr Kosunen 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s233)
Michel Michelsson Käsittömä 17.1.1780 Hailuoto (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s081) 
Christina Jacobsdr Krabb 27.10.1792 Raahe (avio OuluRK1811s257)
Johan Kröger 13.10.1793 Brahestad
Matts Kall Lassila 6.6.1786 (sivulla 099)
Brita Kaickonen 1788 (avio OuluRK1811s325)
Eva Henriksdr Kettu 16.10.1793
Carin Michelsdr Kurtti 29.4.1787
Jacob Henriksson Kämärä 24.1.1785
Pehr Kardinen 1778 Hyrynsalmi
Johan Jacobsson Östman Karhu 8.10.1786 Muhos (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s352)
Johan Simonsson Kolemainen 27.1.1788 Kiiminki (SL)

066 Litt K

Henrik Henriksson Kangas 1.11.1787 Haukipudas (SL)
Carin Henriksdr Kockaret 11.9.1791 Haukipudas (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Karpinen 1747 d.4.3.1806)
dr Christina Henriksdr Karpinen 1.11.1794 Oulu (SL)
dr Eva Henriksdr Karpinen 3.6.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s069)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Benjam Kinnunen 10.1.1786 Temmes
Maria Johansdr Kyrö 10.3.1778
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(styrm Pehr Candelberg 1753 d.18.3.1809)
dr Greta Lisa Pehrsdr Candelberg 1785
s Pehr Pehrsson Candelberg 1.3.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s120)
dr Sara Maria Pehrsdr Candelberg 11.9.1793 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s214)
s Johan Sarasson 18.9.1815 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s425)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg Eskil Andersson Keränen
s Anders Eskilsson Keränen 25.9.1802 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna Maria Eskilsdr Keränen 1.1.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s425)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
arb k Erik Kapanen 1739 d.11.7.1811 (eRK OuluRK1804s427)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Pehr Kerola 1752 d.10.9.1807)
ea Anna Iskanius Koskela 1751 (eRK OuluRK1804s427)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Michel Mattsson Kanniainen 1767 d.7.10.1808)
ea Carin Lassila 9.6.1759 (eRK OuluRK1804s429)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Carl Kajanus d. 6.11.1800)
ea Catharina Jaara el. Hildén 1761
s Carl Carlsson Kajanus 1.8.1797 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s201)
s Isak Carlsson Kajanus 15.12.1799 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s431)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
gåssen Anders Andersson Kondio 13.6.1799 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s201)
ea Anna Simonsdr Kurtti 1774 (eRK OuluRK1804s431)

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Thomasson Kostamo 1772 d.31.3.1808)
ea Helena Johansdr Nylander 3.10.1774 
s Johan Henriksson Kostamo 8.6.1798 Oulu (SL)
s Gustaf Henriksson Kostamo 15.8.1804 Oulu (SL) död
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s431)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

067 Litt K

enkl Erik Johansson Kurtti 1770
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
drg Jacob Karppinen 18.4.1770 d.1809
hu Maria Mattsdr Törmä 13.1778
(VL 14.4.1799 Oulu)
s Jacob Jacobsson Karppinen 1.8.1803 Oulu (SL)
s Carl Jacobsson Karppinen 29.9.1806 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1811s195)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Reinhold Kondio l.Koljonen 1758 d.6.7.1817)
s Johan Reinholdsson Kondio 6.9.1796 Oulu (SL) d.6.7.1817
s Reinhold Reinholdsson Kondio 18.5.1799 Oulu (SL)
dr Maria Elisabeth Reinholdsdr Kondio 11.3.1801 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s435)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Karppinen 19.10.1756
dr Walborg Andersdr Karppinen 15.2.1788
s Carl Fredrik Walborgsson 25.2.1819 Oulu (SL) d.6.9.1820
dr Britha Andersdr Karppinen 20.7.1792 d.27.10.1807
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s435)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Jacob Olofsson Koskela 1781
ea Josepha Malin Carlsdr Sundberg 1781(eRK OuluRK1804s437)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Olof Andersson Karppinen 15.2.1776)
dr Elsa Catharina Olofsdr Karppinen 10.12.1798 Oulu (SL)
s Johan Olof Olofsson Karppinen 20.12.1802 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s337)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Jacob Påhlsson Kettunen Bisi 13.8.1775 
s Jacob Jacobsson Pykönen 5.3.1802 Ylikiiminki (SL)
dr Caisa Greta Jacobsdr Kettunen 26.4.1807 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla RK1811s243)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm Johan Abraham Abrahamsson Kosander 25.5.1788
st s Jacob Mariasson Holm 21.2.1801 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s439)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pehr Hansson Kandola 21.11.1787
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Karpinen 1747 d.4.3.1806)
dr Christina Henriksdr Karpinen 1.11.1794 Oulu (SL)
dr Eva Henriksdr Karpinen 3.6.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla 066)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

068 Litt K

Lars Kärsämä 1783 Muhos
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Kuivala 13.5.1764 d.26.1.1809)
s Johan Henriksson Kuivala 1790
s Henrik Henriksson Kuivala 8.2.1794 Oulu (SL)
s Gustaf Henriksson Kuivala 26.4.1795 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s261)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm Johan Pehrsson Kerola 6.9.1774 död i utrikes
hu Malin Mattsdr Makolin 20.6.1772 
(VL 27.7.1800 Oulu)
s Johan Johansson Kerola 16.6.1798 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1811s282)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Zachrisson Koskela 3.10.1785
Beata Thomasdr Kästämä 27.1.1783 Hailuoto
Matts Mattsson Karjalainen 1.2.1788 Kuivaniemi (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s243)
Ernst Karjalainen Stenholm 11.1.1796
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Gabriel Kauppila 1752 d.1801)
ea Carin Manninen 1762
dr Margareta Gabrielsdr Kauppila 18.9.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s281)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Saara Eriksdr Korpela Kanniainen 13.7.1793
Johan Pehrsson Kuvat 25.12.1794 Pavola
Lisa Olofsdr Korva 31.3.1768 Kusamo
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Samuel Keckonen)
ea Anna Määttä 6.4.1769 Utajärvi
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Pehrsdr Kiuttu 16.1.1778 H:pudas (avio OulujokiRK1811s160)
Johanna Henriksdr Kinnunen 15.2.1793
sjöm Hans Hansson Korvala 30.11.1784 H:pudas (avio OuluRK1811s221)
Anders Eriksson Kanniainen 11.12.1787
Johan Johansson Kärnä 1789

069 Litt K

Henrik Johansson Kuivala 1.6.1772 
Johan Karpinen 22.12.1782 gift dreng
enkl Erik Johansson Kaikkonen 12.1.1762 Ii(SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s016)
Maria Isaksdr Koskela 1780
Margareta Johansdr Karhu 1770 Muhos
Lars Larsson Kiiskilä 8.9.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s242)
Henrik Johansson Karjalainen 5.4.1783
Carin Mattsdr Kuckonen 1789 Muhos
Henrik Klemola 1778
Brita Simonsdr Kockaret Sanio 
		13.11.1792 Haukipudas(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s242)
s Isak Britasson 29.10..1814 Oulu (SL)
Anders Kocko 1776 gift dreng
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Olof Olofsson Kinnunen 21.10.1779 Muhos (SL)d.22.6.1808)
ea Walborg Hildunen 1774 
dr Margetha Olofsdr Kinnunen 12.8.1801 Muhos (SL)
s Esaias Olofsson Hepokangas 20.10.1807 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s059)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Carin Michelsdr Kiuttu 10.7.1790 H:pudas
oä dr Carin 5.6.1814 Oulu (SL)
Caisa Greta Kuusten 13.12.1785
Caisa Sophia Kranck 1.12.1791
Pehr Pehrsson Keränen 22.12.1796 Muhos (SL) (sivulla OulujokiRK1811s038)
Margareta Jacobsdr Korva 23.6.1794 Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s227)
Carin Henriksdr Kinnunen 19.3.1788 Temmes (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s283)

070 Litt K

Thomas Henriksson Korkala 29.1.1787 Revolax
Greta Pehrsdr Kinnunen 13.8.1787 Siikajoki
Isak Carinsson Korvala 18.12.1790 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s246)
Anders Påhlsson Karjaluoto 13.4.1791
enkl Henrik Johansson Kocko 12.10.1781
Anna Keinänen 1778
Brita Stina Karjalainen 1796 Säräisniemi
s Jacob 8.7.1819 Oulu (SL)
s Erik Herman 18.11.1820 Oulu (SL)
Michel Johansson Kaspala 23.4.1788 Hailuoto (SL) (myös sivulla 073)
Brita Johansdr Koistinen 1.3.1787 Kimingi
ea Brita Korva 
Michel Michelsson Kiuttu 1.6.1795 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Pehr Adolf Kuhlberg 
Johan Magnus Kehl 4.12.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Eva Kutilain 1800 (avio OuluRK1811s267)
dr Maria Caisa 17.6.1821 Oulu (SL)
Carin Karppinen 1795
ea Maria Karppinen
dr Maria
Eskil Jacobsson Kauppi 3.4.1788 gift drg Törnävä
Maria Jacobsdr Kaisto 29.9.1780

071 Litt K

Johan Henriksson Kempainen 4.6.1794 Paldamo
Anna Johansdr Kacko 4.11.1794
Beata Christina Kranck 20.10.1786 Kuusamo
ea Anna Karvonen 1779
Maria Larsdr Koivala 20.11.1784
Zachris Kuckonen 1791
Anna Johansdr Kela Tahkovaara 
	21.11.1788 Kuusamo (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s156)
Salomon Olofsson Korva 24.4.1783 Kuusamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s244)
Maria Kerola 22.11.1790 Lumijoki (avio OuluRK1811s060)

072 Litt K

Margareta Koskela 1792
Henrik Isaksson Katiska Ullström 29.10.1787
Lisa Johansdr Kanniainen 7.9.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s189)
Pehr Kempainen 14.7.1798
Margareta Kirvesoja 11.1.1785
Joseph Henriksson Kurtti 27.8.1797
Sara Keckonen 13.11.1774
dr Caisa Greta 1812
Johan Kutilainen 24.9.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s248)
Erik Eriksson Kärppä 20.9.1783 H:pudas
Lisa Mattsdr Kallinen 7.7.1790 Törnävä
Maria Johansdr Kinnunen Kontinen 
		25.12.1792 Oulu (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s182)
Lisa Kurkela 24.1.1785 H:pudas
Johan Simonsson Kuckola 1771 Ijo

073 Litt K

Michel Johansson Kaspala 23.4.1788 Hailuoto (SL)
Lisa Kuricka 16.6.1796
Anders Kärsämä 7.8.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s163)
Joseph Jacobsson Kauppi 14.11.1789 Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s245)
Pehr Pehrsson Kujala Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Matts Larsson Klar 24.2.1787 salo
Walborg Eskilsdr Keränen 3.11.1789 Kuhmo
Olof Henriksson Korkala 19.4.1798 Revolax
Elias Pehrsson Kujala 1.4.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s247)
Anna Stina Kauppila 12.6.1795
Greta Johansdr Karppinen 11.4.1787 Paltamo (SL)
dr Anna Lisa 5.2.1813 Oulunsalo(SL)
Johan Ephraim Krook 1786
Johan Korkala 26.3.1799
Anders Påhlsson Kettunen 1733
Brita Jacobsdr Karjalain 2.7.1779 Ylikiiminki (SL)

074 Litt K

ea Anna Karjalainen 1747
Margareta Stephensdr Kaarret 6.6.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s286)
Agneta Henriksdr Kassinen 7.2.1796
Bertil Keränen 1801
Anna Maria Kuhlberg 20.2.1792
Caisa Sofia Kaitera 21.8.1800
Johan Magnus Kehl 4.12.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Anna Maria Koskela 6.8.1794 (avio OulujokiRK1811s161)
Maria Eriksdr Klavula 1792
Pehr Karjaluoto 16.10.1789 Pyhäjoki (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Caisa Olofsdr Korva 4.3.1801
s Henrik 6.4.1821 Oulu(SL)
Elisabet Jacobsdr Korpela 15.5.1784 Ylikiiminki
Elsa Caisa Karp 10.10.1798

075 Litt K

Erik Påhlsson Kettunen 19.10.1791 Kajana
Christina Eriksdr Kucka 3.3.1790 Kuusamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s326)
Lisa Isaksdr Koskela 27.3.1792
Anna Lisa Kraftman 10.1.1787
Olof Danielsson Kurtti 4.3.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s248)
Susanna Olofsdr Keinänen 1790 (avio OuluRK1811s214)
Elsa Hansdr Kallinen 13.3.1782 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s224)
Lisa Britasdr Korvala 29.12.1792 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s284)
Henrik Karhu 14.10.1791 Törnävä
Zachris Kuckonen 1793 (avio OuluRK1811s264)
Thomas Komulainen 5.8.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s246)
Anna Michelsdr Kiuttu 18.1.1785
Thomas Olofsson Keinänen 5.6.1787

076 Litt K

Johan Henriksson Kois 1793
Jacob Jacobsson Kauppila 1.10.1791
Brita Korpela
s Johan 28.12.1814 Oulu (SL)
Lisa Pehrsdr Kauppi 1780
Daniel Danielsson Kurtti 17.3.1785 Kuusamo (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s159)
Susanna Kalamäki 4.3.1793
Olof Kaupur 30.9.1797 d.18.5.1823
Matts Johansson Kraftman 24.2.1797
Jacob Kempainen 1796
Petter Krabb 1795
Erik Zachrisson Kurkela 11.8.1789 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s077)
Brita Kocko 1795
Samuel Jöransson Keränen 24.10.1798
ea Carin Eliasdr Pavola 4.2.1787 Ii (SL)
Staffan Staffansson Kerälä 7.2.1790 Pudasjärvi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s201)
Johan Andersson Karlund 30.8.1790 Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s125)

077 Litt K

Johan Johansson Kurkelin Kurki 14.2.1794 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s249)
Johan Olofsson Kocko 25.2.1805 (VL 9.5.1824 Liminka)
Anders Johansson Kocko Fant 20.7.1800
Erik Henriksson Karjalainen Huovinen 
			30.5.1791 Pulkkila (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s228)	
Michel Michelsson Kiuttu 31.3.1795
Maria Johansdr Kaackari 5.2.1784
Johan Kärnä 1792
Maria Kärckäinen 11.4.1792 (avio OulujokiRK1811s120)
Margareta Mattsdr Keränen 21.9.1796 Muhos (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Brita Karpinen 20.3.1792 (VL 13.1.1816) till Haukipudas
Anna Kockaret 5.6.1795
Anna Stina Henriksdr Kemilä 21.6.1794 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s164)
Samuel Johansson Krook 13.12.1790 Siikajoki(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s247)
Ephraim Kandola 8.11.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s249)

078 Litt K

Johan Henrik Kuckonen 9.12.1789
Margareta Jacobsdr Kaitera 12.1.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s264)
Staffan Kockoin liffland
Johan Eriksson Kangas 31.7.1790
Pehr Kiuttu 6.4.1805
Simon Mattsson Kylmäniemi 26.12.1790
Israel Kock 21.6.1796
Brita Koistinen 4.3.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s259)
Margareta Henriksdr Karjalainen 6.5.1796 (avio OuluRK1811s246)
Påhl Isaksson Korpimaa 8.10.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s246)
Carin Johansdr Kurola 1789 Revolax
dr Maria 27.11.1820 Oulu (SL)
Anders Kranckala 13.5.1792
Margareta Karjalainen 1.5.1786
Lars Johansson Kanniainen 
		17.9.1787 Hyrynsalmi (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s160)
Christina Kucka 1.12.1788
 Eva Keranen 1794
dr Anna Greta 22.12.1816 Oulu (SL)

079 Litt K

Anna Stina Kapanen 21.7.1795
Lisa Olofsdr Kronpiska 22.10.1765
Brita Keränen 1800
Brita Kaakinen 1794 (VL 7.3.1819 Oulu)
s Isak 24.1.1816 Oulu (SL)
Lisa Karjalainen 5.5.1782 (VL 8.5.1817 Oulu)
Abraham Kerola 20.11.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s247)
Hedvig Eriksdr Korpela 1.5.1799
s Fredrik 7.8.1812 Oulu (SL)
Greta Lisa Korpela 2.11.1798
Magdalena Kocko 7.7.1787
Anders Bertilsson Kauranen 8.7.1790
Anders Karpen 25.12.1794
Wilhelmina Karpen 20.10.1797
Johan Kosunen 1793
Isak Thomasson Kyrö 31.3.1794
Carin Kosonen 24.10.1784
Påhl Keinänen 3.5.1791
Maria Zachrisdr Koskela 15.9.1779 (sivulla 059)
Margareta Krigshorn 1777
Johan Matsson Kärnä 26.4.1788 (avio OuluRK1811s247)
Staffan Karhumaa 1.10.1785

080 Litt K

Johan Henrik Kråger 1787
Michel Michelsson Kroka 5.5.1799
Jacob Johansson Kanniain 1788 (avio OulujokiRK1811s162)
Matta Olofsson Kaickonen 2.6.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Johan Johansson Kaitera 1796
Stina Kraftsman 15.2.1798
Johan Henriksson Kinnunen 1793
Didrich Kaupin 1797
Michel Samuelsson Kärki 21.3.1794 Pulkkila(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s201)
Samuel Kuosmanen 1787 d.28.6.1817
Aron Mårtensson Kasurinen 2.10.1793 Maaninka(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Carin Karppinen 1798
Greta Caisa Kackonen 1790
Elsa Caisa Andersdr Kyröläin 1796 (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Anna Brita Karjalainen 1783
Anna Michelsdr Kaattari 28.7.1795
Isak Andersson Kuula 1786
Margareta Kiviniitty 2.9.1796
Adam Kassinen 1790
Lisa Kauppi 13.1.1798 (avio OuluRK1811s258)
David Keinänen 13.1.1789 (avio OulujokiRK1811s070)
Maria (korjattu Margareta) Kocko 28.9.1789 (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Carl Eriksson Karjalainen 11.8.1799
Canstantin Kaitera 10.12.1799

081 Litt K

Maria Jacobsdr Kirstinä 25.11.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s315)
Jacob Jacobsson Kauppi 26.2.1795 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Magdalena Mattsdr Karjalain 
		5.10.1785 Kuivaniemi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s298)
Susanna Kempainen 14.3.1778
Anders Kauranen 8.7.1990 gift drg
Johan August Kellgren 27.2.1792
Kälkäjä 1797
Anna Thomasdr Koskela 1788
dr Anna Greta 1818
Elsa Påhlsdr Karjalainen 5.9.1790
dr Brita Caisa 26.7.1820 Oulu (SL)
Matts Kimming 10.6.1794
Johan Pehrsson Koura 10.5.1795
Anna Kylmänen 4.11.1791
Brita Koskela 
Henrik Kocko 1781
Caisa Greta Kocko 1.9.1792
s Johan Petter 4.11.1818 Oulu (SL)
Elsa Stina Korhonen 2.5.1785
Elsa Michelsdr Kurtti 5.11.1791
Carin Henriksdr Kangas 12.10.1796
Anna Walborg Kurtti 8.5.1795
dr Maria Otteliana 6.1.1821 Oulu (SL)
Nils Olofsson Kuljander 1.11.1802
Johan Krook 22.10.1776 d.1820
Greta Lisa Kandelberg 1785
Maria Kaisa Kinnunen 4.1.1800
Henrik Karjalainen 16.11.1796 (VL16.3.1822 Liminka)
Johan Andersson Koskela 14.12.1798
Anna Maria Kockaret 22.1.1800
Anders Henriksson Kongasjärvi 16.7.1800 Pudasjärvi(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s162)

082 Litt K

Brita Koistinen 4.3.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s259)
enkl Johan Kranckala 7.2.1763
Anna Caisa Korhonen 21.2.1798
Joseph Henriksson Kurtti 24.5.1797
Elsa Michelsdr Kurtti 5.11.1791
Anna Lisa Kynsilehto 1799
Lars Kärnä 1797 (avio OuluRK1811s199)
Lars Kärnä 1797	
Johan Olof Olofsson Karppinen 20.12.1802
Nils Karjalainen 3.6.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Anders Johansson Kärnä 1796 (avio OulujokiRK1811s161)
Lisa Olofsdr Kronpiska 22.10.1765
Anders Johansson Kuivala 5.1.1780
Lisa Jacobsdr Kulpacko 29.7.1793 Kemijärvi(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s329)
Isak Isaksson Kirjavainen 13.5.1798
Carin Pehrsdr Kanniainen 23.4.1798 Ii(SL)
Matts Nilsson Kauranen 3.1.1795
Anders Andersson Korkala 6.6.1796
Henrik Henriksson Kiuttu 19.3.1800
Lisa Henriksdr Kinnunen 15.9.1797
dr Johanna 20.6.1822 Oulu (SL) 
Maria Sofia Kunelius 12.7.1801

083 Litt K

Carin Mattsdr Korvala 13.3.1797
Anna Caisa Karjalainen 9.4.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s159)
Matts Koistinen 1801
Ulrica Kohlman 24.6.1803
Elsa Magdalena Kocko 1802
Johan Kosander 1804
JohanJohansson Kemilä 13.2.1804
Brita Stina Kari 20.12.1804
Anna Jacobsdr Kauppila 23.5.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s167)
Simon Michelsson Kiuttu 2.2.1799
Anna Greta Karjalainen 1.1.1798
ea Susanna Kuckonen 26.12.1771
dr Carin 15.12.1803
Anna Michelsdr Kaattari 28.7.1795
Johan Klavula 1.2.1801 d.24.8.1828
Lisa Stina Kassila 1794
Anna Caisa Kaarman 29.12.1796
Susanna Kolehmainen 
dr Elisabeth 6.11.1817
styrman Simon Petter Krank 8.9.1792(avio OuluRK1811s201)
Påhl Abelsson Katain 8.1.1802
Anns Andersdr Karsicko 16.3.1796
Johan Evasson Kandelin 3.2.1803
Johan Andersson Karjalainen 
	30.1.1802 Kuivaniemi (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s162)

084 Litt K

Brita Zachrisdr Kauppinen 1799
s Erik 21.3.1822 Oulu(SL)
Beata Pehrsdr Kinman 11.7.1795 Liminka (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s142)
Greta Stina Karpitar 22.6.1783 (avio OulujokiRK1811s186)
s Johan 27.5.1820 Oulu (SL)
Pehr Pehrsson Komulainen 3.9.1802
Margareta Isaksdr Kyrö 25.5.1801
Henrik Henriksson Klavula 1795
Magdalena Kurtti Kutilainen 30.12.1802
Carin Kärppä 1781
Anna Henriksdr Kaickonen 8.2.1801
Maria Henriksdr Kaickonen 6.2.1797
Sara Korpela 13.7.1793
Maria Jacobsdr Kauppi 14.8.1800
Anna Greta Kurttila 28.3.1790
Margareta Kurttila 19.8.1798
Lisa Stephensdr Karjalainen 11.4.1804
Johanna Kylmäniemi 3.12.1802
Anna Zachrisdr Kauppinen 1803
Erik Eriksson Kärppä 20.9.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s260)
Walborg Jacobsdr Kosunen 1796
Simon Sigfridsson Kurtti 1799
ea Margareta Kanniainen 25.12.1761
Matts Johansson Karjaluoto 24.8.1801
Brita Caisa Kanniainen 23.1.1801
Anna Stina Kondu 13.5.1790
Ulrica Kehl 13.1.1801

085 Litt K

Carl Gustaf Kraftenberg 17.7.1785
Erik Kurtti 7.1.1797
Johan Kassinen 7.1.1803
Isak Isaksson Katiska 8.9.1797 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Johan Bengtsson Kaspala 1.8.1801 (VL 24.6.1823 Hailuoto)
Elsa Kärnä 1801
Kohan Käsittämä 11.11.1802 Carlö
Walborg Kuckolambi 2.3.1790 Ijo
Greta Lisa Kyrö 12.11.1800
Pehr Kanniainen 1797 Limingo
Anna Kaikola 8.2.1801 Ijo
Sara Karjalainen 28.1.1807
Anders Karsicko 24.3.1804 Carlö
Johan Henrik Kärnä 1803 Idensalmi 
Anna Maria Keränen 1806
Adam Adamsson Karjalainen 1797
Johan Olofsson Keinänen 10.10.1804
Brita Jacobsdr Keränen 
Margareta Kurkela 19.1.1802
Johan Olofsson Kocko 25.2.1805
Maria Kiuttu 24.1.1801
Anna Kärppä 3.9.1801
Greta Korkala 12.6.1801
Greta Kiuttu 19.5.1802
Beata Kosunen 14.5.1801
..... Kuricka 19.12.1802
Anders Johansson Kocko Fant 20.7.1800
Johan Kaira 10.5.1795
Anna Keskimmäinen 1801

086 Litt K

Matts Kiviniitty 24.2.1806
Anna Andersdr Karsicko 16.3.1796 Muhos

087 -094

(tyhjiä sivuja)

095 Litt L

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(sold Olof Lax 28.10.1749 d.28.1.1800)
s Staffan Olofsson Lax 17.12.1775 d.1808
dr Carin Olofsdr Lax 1792
s Bertil Olofsson Lax 2.2.1793 Oulu (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s165)
dr Maria Olofsdr Lax 8.5.1795 Oulu (SL) död
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s248)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
gåssen Isak Laitinen 17.1.1798
Pehr Mattsson Leinonen 20.12.1775
Carin Johansdr Lunta 13.4.1783
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Aron Påhlsson Laackonen 21.5.1782
dr Sophia Aronsdr Laackonen 13.5.1804 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s252)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Anders Lappalainen 1754 d. 15.1.1803)
ea Britha Pickarain 1754 d.16.9.1811
(VL 26.4.1775 Oulu)
s Hans Andersson Lappalainen 1.4.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s254)
dr Gretha Andersdr Lappalainen 13.10.1781(avio OuluRK1811s335)
dr Elisabeth Andersdr Lappalainen 20.9.1793 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s202)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s254)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Isak Leskelä 1775
Brita Lindman 7.12.1784
Anna Laitinen 22.7.1786 Pulkila
ea Carin Leijon Meriläinen 21.8.1753
Anna Lisa Laackonen 1790

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Gabrielsson Lepistö 1759)
ea Maria Mattsdr Kuricka 26.12.1753 Oulunsalo (SL) d.1811
s Henrik Henriksson Lepistö 23.12.1791 Oulunsalo (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s165)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s256)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Hans Hansson Lämsä 9.2.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s260)
Brita Luokinen 1763
dr Brita Lundgren 15.7.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s250)

096 Litt L

Lisa Lillström 1752 d. 3.2.1819
Brita Bertilsdr Lassila 1771
Anna Greta Lundström 1780
Christina Lembinen 27.9.1767
Greta Laitinen 5.12.1752 d. 27.5.1821
s Johan 1794 (avio OuluRK1811s298 ??)
Greta Lepistö 1750
Magdalena Lundgren 1764
ea Maria Lundqvist 1753 d.1.5.1814
Susanna Caisa Larick 15.2.1882
Johan Josephsson Latikainen 23.2.1774 Sotkamo(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s034)
Lisa Leinonen 1768
s Isak Lisasson Leinonen 8.3.1793 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s258)
dr Brita Lisasdr Leinonen 14.11.1798 Oulu (SL)
s Fridolf Britasson 10.1.1820 Oulu (SL)
Brita Lind 1746 d.26.5.1812
Abraham Lytter Schroderus 25.3.1774 (avio OuluRK1811s314)
Jcob Leinonen 22.12.1771 (avio OuluRK1811s256)
Henrik Lassen 10.2.1784
Brita Stina Laitinen 23.11.1785
s Edward 24.1.1807 Oulu (SL)
Brita Margareta Lindström 21.6.1785 (VL 8.4.1821) till Muhos
Carin Lääckö 1771

097 Litt L

Abraham Henriksson Litendahl 1764
Margareta Leinotar 7.4.1782
Catharina Liljebäck 17.7.1772
s Erik 3.4.1802 Oulu (SL)
s Johan 12.2.1810 Oulu (SL)
ea Elisabeth Liljebäck 1750
s Johan Liljebäck 21.7.1883 (avio OuluRK1811s257)
Walborg Leinonen 20.4.1775
Margareta Lerbäck 1767
dr Sara Greta 30.11.1800 Oulu (SL)
Jöran Jöransson Leinonen 3.5.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s254)
Lisa Greta Leinonen 3.3.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s210)
s Carl Johan 10.7.1813 Oulu (SL) d.12.8.1814
samuel Henriksson Laitinen 1782 d.11.11.1812
Brita Lukila 1763
s Anders 19.2.1810
Maria Thomasdr Lämpsä 14.1.1785 Törnävä
Matts Lind 16.9.1785 Carlö
Maria Elisabeth Lahdenperä 1788
dr Elsa Stina 29.10.1810 Oulu (SL) d.30.1.1811
Erik Eriksson Lapintalo 14.6.1787 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s253)
Maria Laitinen 1775
dr Anna 1788
Abraham Abrahamsson Laaninen 1786 (avio OuluRK1811s063)

098 Litt L

Johan Henriksson Rikola Lunta Lundgren 2.11.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Margareta Lääckö 1784 gift med rysk sold Dan Maximof
Olof Josephsson Lindbäck 1781 (avio OuluRK1811s037)
Saara Leinotar 8.3.1787
Johan Leinonen 1788 (avio OuluRK1811s253)
Zachris Zachrisson Laurila 27.2.1790 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s256)
Påhl Laucka 1.3.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s259)
landsfiskal Adolph Lithovius 1743 d.20.12.1818
Erik Fredrik Schroderus Lytter 16.12.1783 Temmes (avio OuluRK1811s311)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Henrik Luockinen 1761 d.21.9.1804)
ea Walborg Henriksdr Kanniainen 1756 
(VL 24.1.1793 Oulu)
s Henrik Henriksson Luockinen 10.6.1793 Oulu (SL)
s Jacob Henriksson Luockinen 6.10.1800 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s443)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Stina Limatius 1773
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Lars Carlsson Lund 10.8.1750 Oulu (SL)d. 10.3.1801)
ea Margeta 1762
s Johan Henrik Larsson Lund 13.11.1792 Oulu (SL)
s Lars Fredrik Larsson Lund 15.11.1799 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s445)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(landsgevaldiger Carl Gustaf Lund 1754 död i Wästerbotten 1808)
ea Brita Margareta Salander 1759
s Gustaf Adolph Carlsson Lund 20.7.1786 d.3.12.1813
s Carl Fredrik Carlsson Lund 26.1.1794 Oulu (SL) d.3.5.1824
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s445)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Johan Lahdenperä Lääckö 1756 d.17.10.1808)
ea Elsa Vitakoski 1764 (eRK OuluRK1804s445)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Michel Lappalainen 1755 d. 13.4.1800)
ea Helena Matero 1756
dr Brita Greta Michelsdr Lappalainen 22.5.1793 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s445)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
hattmakar enkling Nils Lindberg 11.2.1751 d.28.9.1814
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Peter Olofsson Lindqvist d.10.11.1808)
ea Maria Magdalena Puttanen 1777
s Johan Pehrsson Lindqvist 13.1.1806 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s447)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Lisa Henriksdr Laitinen 3.2.1790

099 Litt L

Maria Mattsdr Lärka 1.4.1800 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
sjöm Michel Luukela 8.6.1778 
dr Brita Lisa Michelsdr Luukela 6.11.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eR OuluRK1804s451)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Lepistö 21.3.1756 d.7.2.1809)
dr Maria Mattsdr Lepistö 12.12.1785 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s313)
s Carolus Mattsson Lepistö 2.6.1798 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eR OuluRK1804s451)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Henriksdr Laurila 4.4.1764 (avio OuluRK1811s310)
Brita Louckojärvi 2.6.1793
studiosus Fredrik Gustaf Långhjelm 18.6.1782 (avio OuluRK1811s001)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sadelmak: ges: Jacob Jacobsson Landin 1780)
ea Sophia Lassén 1778
dr Caisa Helena Landin 14.2.1807
(perhe OuluRK1804s453 ja RaaheRK1811s131)			 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Lind 14.4.1789
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henric Gustafsson Loukkojärvi 16.9.1755 Ylikiiminki (SL) d.22.4.1810)
ea Maria Johansdr Takkinen 5.5.1754 Ylikiiminki (SL)
dr Maria Henriksdr Loukkojärvi 15.5.1799 Ylikiiminki (SL)
(perhe eRK YlikiiminkiRK1808s109)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Johan Eriksson Laihiainen 8.8.1789
Matts Andersson Lassila Kall 6.6.1786 Muhos (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s253)
Simon Påhlsson Lungi 15.11.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s258)
Anna Jacobsdr Latvalehto 25.12.1786
dr Brita Catharina 1.8.1812 Oulu (SL)
Carin Lappalainen 1789
dr Dorde 3.2.1813 Oulu (SL)
dr Greta 4.12.1816 Oulu (SL)
s Esaias 8.5.1819 Oulu (SL)
Ander Leinonen 1779
Johan Laurin 1788
Frans Michel Lindbolm 1.2.1803
Anna Greta Lindbolm 12.3.1797

100 Litt L

Abraham Lundström 24.11.1779
Brita Pehrsdr Lepistö 12.12.1791
Sophia Jacobsdr Luuckonen 20.9.1796 Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s187)
Erik Bertilsson Lappalainen 18.2.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s260)
Margareta Lämsä 1786
Carin Eriksdr Laucka 23.6.1792
Henrik Johansson Lämsä 29.7.1787
Johan Philipsson Laacko 20.12.1783
Erik Leinonen 5.12.1791 Paldamo (avio OuluRK1811s255)
Nils Gustaf Landen 16.11.1797
Matts Henriksson Laitinen 1794 Utajärvi
Jacob Andersson Lääckö 29.6.1793 Oulunsalo(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s254)
Lovis Mattsdr Laurin 20.12.1795 Merijärvi
Margareta Leinotar 1.2.1782 Paldamo

101 Litt L

Magdalena Liuska 14.5.1785 Pyhäjoki
dr Anna Maria 20.4.1815 Oulu (SL)
Helena Mariasdr Luukkonen 20.2.1797 Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s233)
Eva Elisabeth Leinonen 1793 Temmes
Thomas Abrahamsson Lagerberg Laacko 19..2.1794 Piippola
				(avio OuluRK1811s257)
Anders Lundström 6.10.1800
Anders Andersson Lipponen 22.11.1797
Beata Påhlsdr Luuckonen Niemelä Lehtovaara 
			25.7.1795 Pudasjärvi (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s238)
Anna Greta Lindblom 12.3.1797 Alatornio(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s005)
Maria Hansdr Lämsä 3.7.1795 Kuusamo
		 (KuusamoRK1804s007)(avio OuluRK1811s246)
ea Carin Lämsä 1765

102 Litt L

Eva Leinotar 1797 (avio OulujokiRK1811s127)
Brita Jacobsdr Laxo 1790 Kemiträsk
Matts Lämsä 4.3.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s258)
Susanna Johansdr Lesonen 27.7.1795 Sotkamo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s247)
Margareta Leppäluoto 11.4.1785
Johan Fredrik Lääckö 9.10.1793
Johan Michelsson Luockinen 6.11.1795
Abraham Mattsson Launonen 20.1.1793 Pulkkila (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s256)
Elsa Lambela 6.6.1781
dr Greta Stina 1800
s Matts 20.12.1820 Oulu (SL)
Beata Thomasdr Lampela 11.1.1796
Brita Andersdr Lahdenperä 1793
dr Anna Maria 20.2.1817 Oulu (SL)
Isak Nilsson Lembinen 23.3.1793

103 Litt L

Joseph Leinonen 
Regina Sophia Luckman 9.1.1778 Ilmajoki(SL)
Liisa Johansdr Laaninen 23.5.1791 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s228)
Carin Lesonen 1795 (avio OuluRK1811s163)
Gustaf Petter Lenning 13.5.1795
Matts Liljerot 25.6.1801
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Erik Gustaf Lustling (Lustig) 1793
*(hu Margareta Catharina Rahikainen)
(VL 10.3.1821 Oulu)
*( dr Eva Stina Eriksdr Lustig 30.10.1822 Iisalmi (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Carl Ferdinand Lybäck 20.11.1797
enkl Michel Luuckola 8.6.1778
Elias Laurila 1.9.1788
Anders Laxman 1798
Johan Fredrik Loo 
Eskil Lämsä 1793
Carin Johansdr Lahdenperä 29.12.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s055)
dr Maria 10.11.1817 Oulu (SL)
Anna Greta Luuckonen Wärriö 21.1.1792
dr Anna Lisa 4.6.1821 Oulu (SL)
Isak Michelsson Lundman 1.6.1796
Susanna Olofsdr Laitinen 27.3.1786
Carin Henriksdr Liikanen 1797
Matts Lackström 9.6.1800
Hedvig Malinsdr Laurin 1787 (eRKLiminkRK1810s170)(sRK IiRK11806s205)
Lisa Leppiniemi 8.4.1783
Jacob Jacobsson Latvalehto 
August Henrik Långhjelm 23.4.1805
Anders Mattsson Lopacko 23.10.1794

104 Litt L

Johan Gustaf Lemke 3.12.1790
Caisa Mattsdr Leinonen 22.11.1784
Olof Gabriel Lindström 18.1.1803 Stockholm
Anna Johansdr Laackonen 21.4.1790
Lisa Johansdr Laackonen 29.8.1796
Maria Lahdenperä 29.5.1788 
Johan Laitinen 1797 (avio OuluRK1811s177)
Aron Liljeberg 1791
Fredrica Sophia Litzell 18.9.1801
Isak Lämsä 1788
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Eva Maria Laurin 5.8.1786 Merijärvi
oä s Adam Evasson 28.8.1804 Rantsila (SL)
(eRK RantsilaRK1810s096)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Henrik Zachrisson Laurila 8.2.1799 Kiiminki (SL)
 Maria Michelsdr Leinonen 23.3.1798 Kuusamo(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Sara Christina Lindström 18.6.1800
Beata Påhlsdr Luuckonen Niemelä 25.7.1795 Pudasjärvi (SL) (sivulla 101)
Carin Mattsdr Laurila 22.5.1801
s Henrik 24.1.1821 Oulu (SL) d.25.5.1823
dr Anna 25.4.1823 Oulu (SL) d.1824
Saara Brita Leinotar 20.1.1785 (VL 13.3.1824)
Lars Michelsson Lungi Greus 26.11.1796 Revonlahti(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s259)
Gabriel Larsson Lindberg 1796
Greta Caisa Lindberg 1798
dr Maria Caisa 29.6.1820 Oulu (SL)
Lisa Eriksdr Laucka 28.1.1799

105 Litt L

Henrik Johansson Lundqvist 1796 ifr Torneå 1817(avio OuluRK1811s114)
Maria Caisa Lindgren 13.1.1800
Carl Lundbäck 1795
Adolf Lundstedt 4.10.1799
Anders Lundgren 5.5.1792
Maria Lisa Lejon 1794 (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Jonas Lindgren 3.11.1797
Pehr Pehrsson Lepistö 18.8.1796
Joseph Henriksson Lukela Tiri 26.3.1794 Kiiminki (SL)
Greta Lapintalo 21.5.1803
dr Caisa Greta 30.3.1823 Oulu (SL)
Anna Lambela 24.8.1800
dr Beata Lisa 13.6.1821 Oulu (SL)
Frdrica Lovisa Laurin 
Lars Larson 1803
Johan Niclas Lackström 13.2.1798
Erik Larsson Lämsä Suorajärvi 7.8.1790 Kuusamo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s255)
Samuel Samuelsson Liljefors 2.12.1791
Jacob Nilsson Lackström 26.3.1804
Lisa Johansdr Laackonen 29.8.1796
Carl Nilsson Lahdenperä 1.9.11799
Brita Leinonen 7.3.1796
s Johan Wilhelm 7.9.1823 Oulu (SL)
Matts Lipponen 1800
Matts Henriksson Laitinen 1794
Anders Magnus Lundman 1803
Brita Sophia Luuckonen 13.1.1805 (avio OuluRK1811s258)	
Hans Johansson Lundqvist 1803
Anna Mattsdr Lopacka 10.2.1804
Johan Henriksson Löf 1803

106 Litt L

Henrik Lundberg 
Elias Johansson Liljeblom 2.4.1795
Olof Gabrielsson Löfvander 9.8.1803
Carin Eriksdr Lapinkangas 24.7.1800 Haukipudas (SL)
Johan Pehrsson Laitila 21.10.1803
Olof Lundström 8.10.1803
Johan Fredrik Lovika 1804
Johan Gustafsson Lindblad 6.3.1804
Gustaf Adolf Liljefors 30.10.1801
Fredrik Lindgren 2.3.1796
Madlena Lämsä 1799
Margareta Leskelä 11.8.1802 Pudasj
Matts Laitinen 6.3.1802
Johan Jacobsson Lämsä 8.4.1795
Elsa Johansdr Leinonen 1807
Johan Eriksson Laucka 12.6.1802 LIminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s260)
Abram Lill 19.4.1804
Jacob Laitikainen 1798
Caisa Laaninen 15.10.1891
Lars Gustaf Lundberg 9.7.1802 Eskilstuna
Brita Lukela 17.11.1802
CatharinaLiexa 1804
Staffan Levoska 7.1.1791 Cajana

107-108 L

(tyhjiä sivuja)

109 Litt M

Anna Isaksdr Määttä 1782
Walborg Mickonen 1770
Margareta Johansdr Meriläinen 9.9.1775
Johan Jacobsson Määttä 20.11.1780
Walborg Maxa 1772
Brita Larsdr Möller 31.9.1768
Anna Pehrsdr Määttä 2.6.1774 (avio OuluRK1811s206)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Manninen 1742.d.2.2.1797)
ea Anna Ervast 1749 (OulujokiRK1804s260) d.20.2.1815
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Olof Henriksson Määttä 4.11.1782 Kuhmo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s263)
Anna Mattsdr Mickonen 1783
Sara Pehrsdr Määttä 24.6.1790 Paldamo (avio OuluRK1811s225)
ea Martha Myllynen 1751
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Meriläinen 1765 d. 28.9.1808)
ea Carin Hildunen 24.7.1781 
dr Johanna Lisa Johansdr Meriläinen 31.8.1805
oä dr Anna Catharina Hildunen 25.9.1810 Oulu (SL)
(perhe MuhosRK182s182)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sophia Pehrsdr Määttä 14.12.1777
Carin Matero 1765
s Johan 15.6.1792 Oulu (SL)
Jacob Jacobsson Matinlauri 6.5.1783
Maria Johansdr Määttä 25.12.1764
Maria Matilainen 20.12.1770

110 Litt M

Brita Andersdr Matero 8.11.1779 (avio OulujokiRK1811s159)
Maria Andersdr Murman 13.1.1771 
dr Caisa Lisa 9.6.1808 Oulu (SL)
Susanna Mämmi 8.5.1775
Elsa Johansdr Makolin 2.4.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s206)
dr Elisabeth 28.11.1812 Oulu (SL) d.1814
Brita Mikotar 19.12.1775
s Jacob 13.8.1806 Oulu (SL) 
Carin Pehrsdr Määttä 16.12.1774
dr Caisa Sophia 9.6.1811 Oulu (SL) d.1811
Greta Stina Manginen 1770
dr Greta Lisa 28.2.1813 Oulu (SL) 
Pehr Pehrsson Maalismaa 16.12.1784
Jacob Jacobsson Mattila 1.12.1780
Henrik Jacobsson Myllykoski 1782
Zachris Mielus 18.10.1780 Kemiträsk
Ingrid Johansdr Mäkelä 11.2.1774
Margareta Maalismaa 30.11.1787 
dr Margareta 12.7.1818 Oulu (SL) 
dr Brita17.2.1824 Oulu (SL) 
Fredrik Mattsson 1789
Claes Johansson Mattlin 8.1.1776 d.22.10.1812
Johan Mattsson Mononen 12.1.1789 Limingo (avio OuluRK1811s262)
Elsa Magdalena Mattila 1776 Simo
Walborg Mononen 1,11,1787 Limingo

111 Litt M

Stina Johansdr Mäkelä 10.10.1783 Muhos
Maria Henriksdr Maickola 8.10.1780 Temmes(avio OulujokiRK1811s158)
Brita Mattsdr Maxa 5.1784 Cajana
Brita Caisa Malen 1785
dr Maria Fredrica 12.12.1809
Carin Johansdr Mäkelä 4.9.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s256)
Lisa Mickonen 10.2.1786 Carlö
Greta Mustotar 8.3.1790
s Matts 28.2.1817 Oulu (SL) 
s Henrik 11.4.1820 Oulu (SL) 
s Johan 19.11.1823 Oulu (SL) 
Carin Moilanen 7.5.1791 (avio OulujokiRK1811s194)
s Herman 12.6.1814 Oulu (SL) 
Elsa Caisa Määttä 27.10.1780
s Michel 2.5.1804 d.10.6.1811
Maria Catharina Mäter 29.1.1785
s Anders Johan 5.6.1811 Oulu (SL) 
Maria Johansdr Määttä 23.9.1787
Juliana Martila 22.1.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s163)
Johanna Johansdr Määttä 24.3.1793
Michel Martila 2.3.1788 Pavola

112 Litt M

Isak Martanen 10.5.1792 til Sveaborg 1815
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Isak Johansson Mäkelä Ursala 5.3.1754 Siikajoki (SL) d.3.1.1807)
s Isak Isaksson Mäkelä 19.1.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s142)
s Johan Isaksson Mäkelä 15.12.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s121)
s Henrik Isaksson Mäkelä 23.1.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s267)
s Anna Isaksdr Mäkelä 9.8.1795 Oulu(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s316)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s461)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Erik Manninen 3.7.1756 d. 13.4.1792)
ea Walborg Törmänen 9.4.1750 d.11.1.1821
s Samuel Eriksson Manninen 18.10.1784
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s461)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(handlande Claes Claesson Mathlin Matilainen 1759 d.30.9.1803)
ea Margareta Arvolander 1754 d.18.11.1821
dr Scholastica Gustava Claesdr Mathlin 1783 d.1.12.1814
oä s Herman Scholasticasson 30.10.1814 d. 24.12.1814
dr Margareta Claesdr Mathlin 4.11.1786
dr Sara Christina Claesdr Mathlin 1791
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s461)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Johan Määttä 1740 d. 26.4.1797)
ea Margeta 1737
dr Margeta Johansdr Määttä 1776 (avio OuluRK1811s186)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s463)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		 
enkl Henrik Martin 1766 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s266)
dr Maria Catharina Henriksdr Martin 28.10.1796 Oulu(SL)
s Simon Henriksson Martin 8.4.1799 Oulu(SL)
s Henrik Henriksson Martin 28.3.1805 Oulu(SL) d.2.4.1821
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s463)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
enkl Carl Gustaf Carlsson Mellin 10.2.1746 Oulu (SL)
Johan Andersson Määttä 10.6.1788 (avio OuluRK1811s125)
Caisa Greta Mustonen 1.12.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s317)
s Anders Andersson Mathlin 13.6.1795 Oulu (SL) 
dr Anna Maria Andersdr Mathlin 8.12.1797 Oulu (SL)

113 Litt M

Carl Johan Marelius 10.7.1785 Ljusnarsberg (avio OuluRK1811s096)	
Johan Määttä 14.5.1787 Hyrynsalmi
Jacob Andersson Mattila 8.10.1784 (sivulla 115)
Anders Märsynaho 20.7.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s262)	
Henrik Malilainen 16.11.1785 d.21.7.1811
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Anders Mällinen 20.3.1760 utrikes sedan 1785)
ea Margeta Hajanen 1752
dr Maria Andersdr Mällinen 12.10.1780
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s463)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Mattsson Karvola Mäkelä 7.8.1764 Haapavesi (SL)d.2.1.1809)
ea Walborg Olofsdr Karvola 25.3.1766 Limingå
Anna Johansdr Marjomaa 25.11.1793 Haapavesi (SL)
dr Anna Brita Annasdr 21.6.1821 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK HaapavesiRK1803s165)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Mickonen 7.1.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s263)	
Anna Andersdr Mäkelä 9.3.1791
Anders Minkinen 2.4.1787
Henrik Mathlin 17.9.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s227)
Johan Mononen 18.1.1789 Limingo
Johan Adam Mulari 4.3.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s265)
Maria Thomasdr Makolin 12.5.1793 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s254)
Påhl Myllylä Arvola 1782 (avio OuluRK1811s066)
Carin Moilain 13.2.1786 Puolanga
Anna Margareta Matero 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s232)
Maria Johansdr Määttä 29.4.1796
Brita Määttä 1774
Anna Maria Mathlin 14.4.1794

114 Litt M

Johan Martila 30.7.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s265)
Maria Andersdr Mononen 16.5.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s281)
Greta Thomasdr Millala 6.1.1793 Siikajoki (SL)
dr Carin Elisabeth 4.8.1815 d.9.8.1815
Jacob Mardickala 20.1.1792
Sgfrid Sigfridsson Määttä 6.4.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s265)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Henrik Mäkelä 1786
*(hu Maria Säisävuoti 20.3.1785 (sivulta 166))
(VL 3.9.1814 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Elisabeth Marin 1797 Idensalmi
Jacob Jacobsson Manninen 17.12.1793 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s264)
ea Anna Karjalainen 1747 (sivulla 074)
Maria Mäki 1797 N.Torneå
Caisa Malmberg 1.4.1796 Kemi
s Johan Henrik 19.1.1822 Oulu (SL)
Maria Määttä 28.9.1787 Törnävä
Carin Markuxela 8.10.1785
Lisa Helena Jacobsdr Malinen Wahl 11.7.1796 Kemijärvi (SL)
dr Catharina 3.6.1817 Oulu (SL)

115 Litt M

Anna Pehrsdr Maalismaa 9.12.1777 Ijå
Isak Isaksson Määttä 
Berndt Gustaf Marsfeldt 13.3.1794
Andewrs Sigfridsson Määttä 6.9.1795
Johanna Fredrica Mennander 10.12.1784
Anna Moilanen 25.5.1777 (avio OuluRK1811s061)
Pehr Olofsson Mardikainen 1799
Anders Mickonen 1787
Jacob Andersson Mattlin 8.10.1789 (avio OuluRK1811s122)
Johann Thomasson Makolin 1798
Johan Herman Manonerus 1791 Kuopio
Dorothea Jacobsdr Määttä 19.5.1780

116 Litt M

Olof Johansson Maunu Lumijoki
Lars Mattsson Manninen 1789 Kusamo
Jacob Andersson Moilanen 1791 (avio OuluRK1811s264)
Margareta Elisabeth Matinlauri 25.5.1788
Elin Mikotar 1798
Anna Greta Määttä 19.1.1785
Brita Johansdr Mettävaara 10.6.1790 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s214)
Anders Andersson Mickola 9.3.1787
Anna Isaksdr Mäkelä 9.8.1795 Oulu(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s316)
Maria Caisa Mickonen 1788
s Johan Jacob 8.1.1818 Oulu(SL) 
Jacob Andersson Mickola 18.9.1794
Johan Johansson Mettävaara 21.2.1798
Isak Isaksson Marttila 20.10.1796 (avio OuluRK1811s265)
Carin Gabrielsdr Mattila 17.3.1796 Rantsila (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s227)
Jacob Moilanen 1794 (avio OulujokiRK1811s169)

117 Litt M

Zachris Matinlauri 1.3.1793 gifte dräng
Lisa Eriksdr Matilainen 4.5.1794
s Erik 29.7.1821 Oulu (SL)
Anna Mickonen 1785
Maria Moilanen 13.5.1797
Jöran Påhlsson Mickonen 1793 (avio OuluRK1811s263)
Walborg Larsdr Moilanen 27.9.1789 Kajaani (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s260)
dr Catharina 12.7.1820 Oulu (SL)
Isak Pehrsson Myllysaari 1798
Johan Petter Pehrsson Murberg 24.6.1802 Tornio (SL)
Brita Mellin 1.11.1740
Elisabeth Malin 1792
Michel Påhlsson Mickonen 12.10.1793 Hyrynsalmi (SL)
Carin Olofsdr Meldaus 11.6.1786 Rovaniemi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s163)
Anders Nilsson Mäkelä 1795 (avio OuluRK1811s264)
Abraham Gabrielsson Mattila 1793
Walborg Mickonen 8.9.1797
s Johan 29.6.1819
Carin Johansdr Markus 8.9.1801
Walborg Sarasdr Meriläinen 26.1.1799 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s287)
Anna Danielsdr Mäkelä Kemilä
		11.12.1801 Oulu (SL)(VL3.1.1824 Oulu) till Muhos
Ingrid Mustonen 1792 Paldamo

118 Litt M

Zachris Määttä 1794
Johan Määttä 1797
Anna Abrahamsdr Määttä 2.6.1794 Muhos (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s224)
Anders Sigfridsson Mulari 1.5.1802
Zachris Sahlbom Mustonen 25.1.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s150)
Helena Malinen 1764
sjöm hu Brita Magdalena Kuckonen 10.5.1795
dr Eva Lisa Britasdr 13.2.1817 Rantsila (SL)
Walborg Matinlauri 1803
Zachris Määttä 7.12.1800
Johan Jacob Mikander 23.5.1803
Anna Simonsdr Matero 17.1.1793
Anna Johansdr Mettovaara 18.2.1796 (VL 4.4.1834 Oulu) till Carlö
Lars Larsson Mellman 22.1.1794 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s265)
Jacob Määttä 1800
Caisa Andersdr Manginen 9.3.1795
dr Maria 29.6.1820 Oulu (SL) 
dr Caisa Greta 28.9.1823Oulu (SL) 
Helena Påhlsdr Mättä 8.5.1790 ifr Ijo (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Samuel Zachrisson Määttä 4.3.1787 Muhos (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s169)
Susanna Määttä 20.11.1797
s Jacob 20.1.1821 Oulu (SL) 
s Johan 18.2.1823 Oulu (SL)
Carin Larsdr Moilanen 21.11.1794 Kajaani (SL)
Isak Eriksson Matilainen Mathlin 31.3.1799
Olof Mathlin 30.11.1800	
Anna Maria Mustonen 1800

119 Litt M

Carl Mangelin 1803
Lisa Samuelsdr Määttä 8.10.1797
Lisa Simonsdr Matero 17.1.1798
Lisa Pehrsdr Malinen 18.10.1792 Maaninka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s200)
Henrik Mustonen 1794 gifta dreng
Johan Johansson Mettovaara 28.2.1793
Anna Marche 18.5.1795
Johan Johansson Myllykangas 21.7.1799
Bengt Määttä 2.12.1797
Matts Miettunen 2.7.1803
Jonathan Melander 29.3.1785
Gustaf Meriläinen 1800
Hans Nilsson Myckälä 1796
Lars Maskulin 13.8.1795
Anna Lovisa Meldaus 24.2.1795
dr Fredrica Wilhelmina 23.5.1824
Maria Mäkelä 4.10.1799
Anna Johansdr Määttä 23.4.1794
Johan Petter Olofsson Mjuk 1795
Lisa Andersdr Määttä 26.7.1797
Brita Lisa Meldaus 1802
Sara Mustonen 1800
Maria Meriläinen 2.3.1792
Lisa Malmberg 20.9.1793

120 Litt M

Jacob Matinlauri 9.10.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s267)
Maria Andersdr Määttä 21.4.1802
Elsa Mustonen 17.1.1798
Stina Mähönen 3.8.1799
Johanna Määttälä 1793
Gabriel Manginen 2.5.1801 
Michel Miklin 1793
Gustaf March 3.10.1805
Anna Moucka 21.6.1804
Jacob March 18.3.1801
Johan Mäkäräinen 5.1.1804
Henrik Mustonen 1.5.1805
Lisa Mickonen 27.3.1800
Fredrik Malmberg 
Caisa Johansdr Määttä 1796 (avio OuluRK1811s241)
Carl Jacob Mellin 13.3.1802

121 Litt M

(tyhjä sivu)

122 Litt N

Carin Nordin 1739 d.8.3.1818
Lars Larsson Nillo 1.11.1782
Maria Norin 1759 sold ea d.26.7.1814
Caisa Greta Näppä 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
*(Anders Johansson Noppberg 17.12.1774 d.11.1.1809)
ea Walborg Mattsdr Kylmäniemi 17.8.1771 Haukipudas (SL)
Anna Margareta Andersdr Noppberg 27.6.1801 Oulu(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s272)
Maria Andersdr Noppberg 9.7.1803 Haukipudas (SL)
Johan Andersson Noppberg 23.4.1806 Haukipudas (SL)	
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s268)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Helena Niemelä 7.3.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s253)
Caisa Stina Norin 1785
dr Caisa 29.5.1810 Oulu(SL)
Lisa Henriksdr Niemi 8.11.1759 d.13.12.1822
Anna Nyman 1754 d.18.11.1812
Johan Nordström 25.2.1782
ea Maria Helena Nordberg 23.3.1758
Margareta Namba 1778
Johan Anders Nordberg 12.2.1770
Anders Nessler 20.4.1752
Olof Nordahl 13.11.1777
Stina Thomasdr Näppä 20.10.1775
Anna Eriksdr Niemelä 25.11.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Carin Eriksdr Niemelä 2.7.1783

123 Litt N

Eva Pehrsdr Nalle 1781
Brita Eliasdr Nynylä 3.3.1785
Jacob Simonsson Nisula 8.2.1789 (avio OuluRK1811s271)
Maria Gustava Nyberg 12.7.1795 
ea Maria Nystedt 17.11.1734 d.12.5.1812
Anna Stina Nyberg 15.5.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(besökaren Abraham Nystedt 10.9.1760 d.12.4.1805)
*(hu Margeta Sigfridsdr Gesti 1769 d. 9.8.1799)
(VL 22.6.1784 Oulu)	
(uusi avio:)
ea Elsa Sjön 22.7.1778 
(VL 14.4.1800 Oulu)
dr Margareta Helena Abrahamsdr Nystedt 13.11.1784
dr Carolina Abrahamsdr Nystedt 1791
dr Maria Elisabeth Abrahamsdr Nystedt 14.4.1804 Oulu (SL) 
s Johan Elsasson 4.2.1811 Oulu (SL) d.13.2.1811
dr Anna Lisa Elsasdr 4.9.1812 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s083)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ea Maria Nylander 1737 d.1.1.1816
ea Maria Nordstedt 1751 d.18.6.1820
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(Henrik Johansson Niemelä 29.10.1780 d.9.11.1809)
ea Valborg Peura 31.12.1772
dr Anna Johansdr Niemelä 11.9.1809 Oulu (SL) d.7.7.1814
dr Margareta Johansdr Niemelä 11.9.1809 Oulu (SL)d.12.6.1811
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s473)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Caisa Magdalena Nessler 22.9.1780
s Jacob 23.6.1810 Oulu (SL) 
Ebba Elsa Nyberg d.15.5.1822
Maria Nykänen 31.12.1777 Törnävä

124 Litt N

Nils Nordman 1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
handl Henrik Henriksson Nylander 25.4.1771 d.9.1.1809
hu Ulrica Charlotta Österblad 27.3.1767
(VL 7.11.1793 Mustasaari)
dr Beata Henriksdr Nylander 11.7.1799 Oulu (SL) (VL9.1.1824 Oulu) till Torneå
s Jacob Fredrik Henriksson Nylander 19.8.1803 Oulu (SL)
dr Caisa Greta Henriksdr Nylander 19.8.1803 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s180)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Johan Olofsson Nissilä 3.3.1787
Thomas Simonsson Nordström 18.10.1781 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Maria Eriksdr Nickilä 3.3.1790 
Walborg Noponen 1788
Lisa Greta Niemi 28.11.1786 Kemi
Maria Lisa Näckman 3.12.1790
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(garfvar gesell Paul Norrman 1762 till Åbo 1810(
ea Brita Kiljander 21.10.1779 (eRK OuluRK1804s475)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Carin Simonsdr Nisula 23.6.1796 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s263)
s Johan Jacob Caisasson 16.9.1815 Oulu (SL) (OuluRK1811s263)
Abel Näppä 11.12.1795
Simon Eriksson Nickilä 24.8.1796
Erik Eriksson Nickilä 1.8.1793

125 Litt N

Anders Nojonen 5.5.1768 (avio OuluRK1811s271)
Johan Nyström 1798
Maria Niemelä 6.1.1792 (avio OuluRK1811s263)
Maria Abrahamsdr Nickinen 5.7.1793
Lisa Johansdr Nikonen 8.7.1799
Greta Eriksdr Niemelä 5.7.1796 Utajärvi (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s146)
Påhl Navettakangas 25.6.1801
Erik Niemelä 2.9.1803
Margareta Elisabeth Nyberg 1791
s Johan Fredrik 3.6.1809 Tornio (SL)
Carl Nyman 1794
Margareta Nickinen 6.1.1798
Anna Stina Niskanen 15.2.1783
Matts Mattsson Noponen 20.4.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s271)
Erik Eriksson Nickilä 1.8.1793
Johan Mattsson Närvä 28.8.1805
Pehr Namba 16.11.1799 Rovaniemi 
Joseph Henriksson Nyman 27.10.1789 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s061)
Carl Gustaf Nygren 1779
Michel Niemelä 9.5.1796
Catharina Henriksdr Nordberg 1780
Matts Nyberg 1791
Lisa Olofsdr Nissilä 1794 (avio OuluRK1811s294)
Brita Johansdr Nacku 8.3.1792

126 Litt N

Johan Petter Norman 28,1,1801
Lovisa Ulrica Nordqvist 9.12.1798 (avio OuluRK1811s318)
Johan Petter Nordström 21.1.1802 Tornio (SL)
Anna Stina Nykänen 24.10.1792 Paltamo(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s318)
dr Anna Lisa 30.6.1821 Oulu (SL) d.28.7.1821
Fredrik Nystedt 1793
Jacob Nyström 3.3.1790
Anders Johansson Niemelä 26.11.1782
Gabriel Eriksson Nivala 7.10.1797
Anna Olofsdr Niskasaari 1797
Greta Nisula 19.11.1799
Johan Nordqvist 20.3.1804
Thomas Nurro 8.3.1802
Johan Nordström 3.2.1806
Abraham Näppä 9.2.1803
Lisa Danielsdr Nykänen 1797
Maria Noppberg 3.12.1803
Beta Johansdr Nalkila 29.7.1798
Maja Lisa Nykänen 15.3.1796 (VL 27.11.1824 Oulu) til Muhos
Greta Sofia Norman 1805
Anna Nykänen 18.2.1798
Maria Lisa Niska 1786
Thomas Nurro 8.3.1802
Saara Nordqvist 26.6.1802
Matts Nevala 1798 (avio OuluRK1811s272)
Anna Nilcku 1.3.1790 (avio OulujokiRK1811s017)
Gustaf Leonard Nesler 7.3.1802 Rovaniemi
Johan Nyberg 1810 Torneå
Johan Petter Nordström 16.9.1800
Lisa Mattsdr Niemilä 21.1.1790 Ijå
Lars Olof Nyman 31.1.1804

127 Litt O

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Simon Johansson Oritpudas 1769 d. 3.1799)
ea Margeta Mattsdr Niskala 1.3.1766 
dr Maria Simonsdr Oritpudas 22.5.1798 Oulu (SL)
dr Carin Simonsdr Oritpudas 1.1.1800 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s272)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Anders Isaksson Ojala 15.3.1777 gift drg
Margareta Ollila 13.1.1797
Johan Carlsson Ojala 30.4.1765
Carin Henriksdr Ollila 29.11.1798 Temmes (avio OuluRK1811s254)	
Caisa Stina Olsbo 24.8.1789
Maria Ojala 7.9.1782 Kembele
 Maria Johansdr Ockonen Ojanperä 24.11.1787 Liminka(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s309)	
Anna Ohtonen 4.1811 Kembele
enkl Johan Ojakangas 10.9.1781 Merijärvi (avio OuluRK1811s277)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(vaktk. Eskil Johansson Ollila 1769 d. 20.1.1809)
ea Gretha Kassinen 1772 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s262)
dr Margareta Eskilsdr Ollila 28.2.1799 Oulu (SL) (sivulle 262)
dr Carin Johanna Eskilsdr Ollila 7.9.1804 Oulu (SL) (sivulle 262)
oä s Carl Gretasson 24.9.1810 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s479)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm Henrik Ollila 1776 utrikes 1799
dr Greta Henriksdr Ollila 11.9.1799 Oulu (SL)
Ockonen
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Ockonen 1782 
hu Brita Johansdr Rosi 14.3.1767
(VL 10.2.1807 Liminka)
(perhe sRK OuluRK1811s276)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

128 Litt O

Anna Johansdr Ojala 4.4.1784 (avio OuluRK1811s256)
s Johan 16.6.1814 Oulu (SL) d.14.7.1814
Sven Ephraimsson Olsbo 19.2.1787Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s276)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Johansson Ojala 1772)
ea Anna Andersdr Hurskainen 1778 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s256)
(VL 20.10.1799 Oulu)
s Gustaf Johansson Ojala 17.2.1805 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna Maria Johansdr Ojala 16.10.1808 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s265)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Simon Simonsson Orava 11.4.1789
Maria Lisa Orava 1.1.1797
Joseph Josephsson Olsbo 16.10.1787 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s277)
Greta Jacobsdr Ollila 4.1.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s053)
Brita Maija Ojala 25.4.1793 Kemi
oä s Pehr 7.2.1817 Oulu (SL)
Saara Maria Mattsdr Orre 8.10.1790 Kemi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s254)
Maria Ollila 24.8.1794
Johan Johansson Ollila 24.1.1796
Sara Ollila 1.7.1796 (avio OulujokiRK1811s106)
Greta Ollila 13.5.1799

129 Litt O

Johan Ojala 1785 (yliviivattu)
Maria Ollila 1748
Brita Caisa Orava 27.7.1797
Maria Ockonen 13.3.1795
Pehr Olofsson l. Söderberg 13.4.1791
Anders Abrahamsson Ollila 1786
Thomas Thomasson Olsbo (VL 26.12.1820 Liminka)
Gustaf Johansson Ockonen 29.6.1801
Johan Petter Ockenström 17.12.1802
Matts Eriksson Orre 27.4.1792 Kemi (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s176)
Henrik Eriksson Ongelin 1.8.1807
Maria Lisa Orava 1801
Johan Johansson Ockonen 1803 Sotkamo

130-131

(tyhjiä sivuja)

132 Litt P

Carin Henriksdr Pickarain 1765
Walborg Pellikain 28.8.1768
s Henrik 23.3.1793 Oulu (SL)
dr Caisa Lisa 1.3.1795 Oulu (SL)
ea Walborg Puitti 1750
ea Lisa Paananen 1727
Lisa Andersdr Pura 1.6.1793
s Johan 26.2.1815 Oulu (SL)
Margareta Andersdr Pura 12.3.1792
Anders Andersson Pura 1.2.1801
ea Carin Paaso 1744
Lisa Piiranen 1773
dr Maria 27.3.1801 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Henrik Samuelsson Pyy 26.3.1778 d.7.5.1809)
ea Anna Stephensdr Karjalain 3.2.1761 
oä dr Anna Henrica 13.6.1801 Oulu (SL)
oä dr dr Henrica 21.9.1823 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s278(
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Maria Pallari 4.12.1776
Matts Jacobsson Parkinen 3.3.1781
Helena Parkinen 30.10.1772
s Johan 7.6.1806 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Johansson Puitti 7.3.1780 
*(hu Lisa Mattsdr Meriläinen d.11.12.1807)
(VL 22.11.1805 Oulu) 
oä Johan Lisasson 22.11.1800 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s280)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Erik Jacobsson Pietilä 1770 d.10.12.1807)
ea Maria Andersdr Anttila 2.7.1769
(VL 29.9.1793 Oulu)
dr Carin Eriksdr Pietilä 13.2.1791
s Johan Caisasson 21.1.1811 Oulu (SL) d.22.2.1811
s Jöran Eriksson Pietilä 16.9.1804 Haukipudas (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s280)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

133 Litt P

Lisa Pirainen 1773
dr Maria 27.3.1801 Oulu (SL)
ea Brita Stina Pernu 1754
Anna Maria Paulus 23.5.1788 Törnävä
Anna Pardanen 1800
Elisabeth Pellicka 1779
s Carl Iisak (SL:ssa Carl Jacob) 9.12.1809 Oulu (SL)
Anna Mattsdr Pickarainen 12.5.1792
Matts Samuelsson Pyy 23.6.1768
Maria Michelsdr Pickarainen 25.9.1767 Kajaani (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s227)
Isak Jacobsson Pähti 24.6.1777
Johan Andersson Pekuri 23.8.1779
Lisa Eriksdr Parkinen 1780
Maria SAmuelsdr Päätalo 10.12.1747
Anna Jacobsdr Pietilä 1768
Brita Wilhelmina Prytz 23.12.1783
Margareta Anna Peuron 1757
Brita Pöyhönen 4.1796
ea Carin Pettrelius 1757
ea Anna Pardanen 1751
Anders Isaksson Pietilä 20.9.1771

134 Litt P

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Jacob Paaso 1751)
ea Sara Mattila 1755 
(VL 22.4.1780 Oulu)
s Esaias Jacobsson Paaso 1787
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs155)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Henrik Päätalo 9.8.1779
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Stina Päätalo Sporman 11.7.1762
s Johan 13.3.1799
dr Anna 28.5.1802
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs155)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(Johan Larsson Sundqvist 18.3.1762)utrikes
hu Margareta Possacka 7.11.1762 
dr Britha Caisa Johansdr Sundqvist 1786
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs155)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Stin Johansdr Piipari 20.10.1777
ea Brita Lisa Paldania 1741
Olof Olofsson Pelkolin 1768
Erik Samuelsson Pickarain 4.11.1765
Stina Petrelius 1749 d.7.3.1816
Michel Hansson Possacka 2.8.1785 d.
Helena Pardanen 1770
Anders Håkansson Pietilä 21.2.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s287)
Cecilia Sigfridsdr Paaki 23.2.1779
Michel Michelsson Peckala 6.12.1774
Matts Päckilä 13.3.1783
Lisa Puttonen 29.5.1772
Thomas Pitzen 9.7.1787 Limingå
Sophia Painaja 1793
Moses Pavola 26.3.1786
Gustaf Wilhelm Paaso

135 Litt P

Ernst Johan Ludvig Pape 20.2.1785 Arboga
Caisa Greta Håkansdr Pietilä 14.12.1785
Jacob Eriksson Puuperä 26.1.1789 Ijå
Carin Jöransdr Peckala 28.2.1794 Pavola
Elisaeth Puitti 1782 Öferkimingi
Abram Pornain 1788 Cuopio
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Pavola 19.11.1788 (avio OuluRK1811s265)
s Gustaf 12.1.1814 Oulu (SL)
dr Maria Sophia 1.4.1817 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Pihlmark 25.2.1785
Elisabeth Paldanius 16.5.1786
Anna Johansdr Pipari 7.4.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s260)
 Brita Pöyhönen Högström 25.3.1796 Ulsalo
Brita Håkansdr Pietilä 21.10.1788 Limingo (avio OuluRK1811s205)
s Jacob 27.2.1813 Oulu (SL) d.29.6.1813
s Johan 10.3.1815 d.1815
Anders Christersson Pitzen 5.2.1794
Carin Annasdr Pentikäin 6.1790
Michel Parkinen 1780
Joha Eriksson Paulin 26.2.1784
Anders Patapää Wendelin 6.9.1788 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s283)
Caisa Pyman 31.1.1793
Eva Pehrsdr Pudas 1785 (avio OuluRK1811s055)
s Gustaf 10.8.1819 Oulu (SL) 
Johan Henriksson Poutala 5.1.1791 Limingo
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Johansdr Pyykö 1782 Törnävä
s Johan 25.2.1815 Oulu (SL) 
s Matts 27.10.1819 Oulu (SL) 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

136 Litt P

Maria Paldanius 19.7.1754
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
enkl Hans Puhacka 1768 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s286)
st s Johan Enberg 14.3.1789
dr Catharina Hansdr Puhacka 24.2.1792
s Petrus Hansson Puhacka 27.6.1798 Oulu (SL)
s Gustaf Hansson Puhacka 22.12.1801 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s485)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Isak Pura 1766 
dr Sara Maria Isaksdr Pura 16.9.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s485)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Pård 23.4.1787 ifr LImingo 1910
s Jacob 28.9.1812 Oulu (SL) d.2.12.1812
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Eskil Peckala 26.11.1767 d.10.1.1809)
s Johan Eskilsson Peckala 9.8.1801 Oulu (SL)
dr Caisa Greta Eskilsdr Peckala 14.12.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s487)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Johan Mattsson Peckala 1773 d.4.1.1809)
ea Sophia Olofsdr Korva 18.3.1770
dr Maria Johansdr Peckala 24.1.1800 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s487)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Erik Eriksson Pardanen Lustig 1.6.1773 
*(hu Dorde Johansdr Luckari 1774 d.9.5.1809)
dr Anna Eriksdr Pardanen 8.9.1800 Oulu (SL)
oä dr Sophia Dordesdr 1.6.1808 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s487)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Jacob Pelkonen 1754 D.14.12.1823
*(hu Susanna Luockinen 1768 d.22.10.1810)
(VL 11.1.1801 Oulu)
st s Gustaf Susannasson 16.7.1793 Oulu (SL)
dr Susanna Lovisa Jacobsdr Pelkonen 11.1.1803 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s489)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ea Margareta Michelsdr Tervo 1777 (eRK OuluRK1804s489)

137 Litt P

Sara Pickarain 2.7.1776
Samuel Samuelsson Pottala 8.5.1784 Lumijoki (avio OuluRK1811s282)
Jacob Henriksson Peckala 2.2.1788 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s184)
Anders Piippo 1772 (avio OuluRK1811s284)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Anders Pazelius 17.4.1748 d.4.1.1809)
s Johan Andersson Pazelius 21.2.1797 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s285)
dr Susanna Andersdr Pazelius 29.8.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s283)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Pehr Pehrsson Päskylä Määttä 19.7.1781 (avio OulujokiRK1811s094)
Helena Mattsdr Palosaari 21.12.1788
Greta Lisa Patapää 10.4.1789 Törnävä
Erik Håkansson Pietilä 4.9.1779 (avio OuluRK1811s130)
Johan Johansson Iström Putahansuu 7.12.1793 Ii(SL) (sivulla 053)
Gustaf Petterson 15.12.1795
Greta Abrahamsdr Pönckö 16.7.1789 Pudasjärvi
s Johan 3.11.1813 Oulu(SL)
Walborg Johansdr Peltari 8.12.1779 Pudasjärvi
Gabriel Gabrielsson Polerus 7.5.1793 Pyhäjoki
Jacob Pehrsson Pelkonen 20.4.1781 Öf. Kimingi
Walborg Pelkonen Wall 8.9.1793 Muhos

Johan Eriksson Pernu 1792
Greta Eriksdr Pernu 12.5.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s222)
Bror Jacob Eriksson Pernu 3.6.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s179)

138 Litt P

Johan Pelkolin 6.3.1777 (avio OuluRK1811s152)
Matts Pehrsson Paackola 1788 Frantzila
Lisa Johansr Piuckula 25.9.1784
dr Christina Lisa 30.12.1813
Zachris Zachrisson Paldanius gifta drg
Matts Pulkinen Pelkolin 2.11.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s038)
Henrik Johansson Procko 1772 d.17.12.1820
Erik Olofsson Pentilä 26.9.1787
Sophia Johansdr Päskylä Bertunen 17.6.1797 Liminka (SL)
Henrik Jeremiasson Paaso 1.3.1790 Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s283)
 Lisa Stina Mattsdr Paacki 10.3.1785 Pulckila (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s039)
Johan Erik Pietilä 1796 (avio OuluRK1811s285)
Johan Procko 6.11.1790
Maria Simonsdr Peckala 7.3.1782
Abram Pietilä 11.3.1796 (avio OuluRK1811s286)

139 Litt P

Matts Pistenma 16.8.1790
Johan Pyhäjärvi 17.1.1788
Matts Pakala 15.6.1770 gift drg
Brita Pickarainen 10.3.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s225)
Daniel Planström 1803 
Stina Pickarainen 26.10.1790 (VL 15.4.1815 Oulu) till Muhos
Brita Andersdr Piuckula 28.12.1789 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s283)
Brita Pulckinen 24.3.1796
Ulrica Abrahamsdr Parven 11.11.1796
Eva Stina Pirainen 14.4.1789 Sotkamo
Brita Lisa Pietilä 13.12.1786 Kemi (avio OuluRK1811s248)
Erik Eliasson Pavola 16.4.1788 Ii (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s283)
Jacob Jacobsson Pyhtinen 16.1.1787 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s286)
Carl Simonsson Pernu 21.10.1782 Ijå
Matts Jacobsson Parckinen 5.1.1783

140 Litt P

Matts Isaksson Pura 9.1.1776
Jeremias Samuelsson Pickarain 23.5.1795 Muhos (avio OulujokiRK1811s184)
Carin Henriksdr Pyman 31.1.1793
Thomas Pilsen 9.7.1787 Brahestad
Anders Pekuri 1796
Henrik Petterson 1782
Olof Johansson Pääckönen 8.1.1781 (avio OuluRK1811s286)
Pehr Jacobsson Parckinen 29.1.1791 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s096)
Susanna Paselius 29.8.1803
Agneta Paldanius 2.7.1784 Törnävä (VL 24.9.1814 Oulu) till Haukipudas
Brita Pehrsdr Post 10.1.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s247)
Anna Maria Pickarainen 3.4.1796 Paldamo
Susanna Henriksdr Pyman 28.9.1795
Maria Samuelsdr Pickarainen 9.2.1792
s Henrik 15.2.1824 d.27.2.1824

141 Litt P

Greta Pyhäluoto 12.12.1799
Anna Margareta Purrander 1795
Lisa Staffansdr Paso Tuohimaa 5.8.1796 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s199)
Erik Henriksson Peckala 28.6.1791
Maria Johansdr Paackari 8.6.1784
Walborg Nilsdr Polo 21.7.1776 (VL 28.12.1817 Oulu) till Muhos
dr Anna Sophia 14.2.1816 d.18.9.1816
Brita Gustafsson Pietilä 27.4.1799
ea Greta Peckala 1746
Matts Pyhtinen 15.5.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s284)
Maria Lisa Poutiainen 18.9.1798 (avio OuluRK1811s114)
Sara Håkansdr Pietilä 25.5.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s025)
Maria Jacobsdr Puuperä 20.1.1794 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s287)
Maria Piuckula 12.7.1791

142 Litt P

Margareta Pickarainen 18.1.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s287)
Ephraim Pietilä 11.6.1796
Erik Jacobsson Pyhtinen 21.7.1792 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s286)
Lisa Johansdr Partinen 31.8.1794
Påhl Pussinen 14.9.1792
Johan Pulckinen 1787
Johan Johansson Pietilä 22.9.1793
Johan Poutala 1790
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*( sjöm Johan Eriksson Paulin 26.2.1784)
hu Caisa Eriksdr Kilola Pietilä 1785
(VL 19.1.1811 Oulu)
dr Anna Caisa Johansdr Paulin 22.5.1811 Oulu (SL)
dr Saara Johansdr Paulin 25.12.1814 Liminka (SL)
(perhe eRK LiminkaRK1810s184)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Thomas Pirainen 
Brita Stina Pasla 12.5.1797
ea Anna Eriksdr Pyman 
Anders Planting 2.11.1794 (VL9.1.1824 Oulu) till Torneå (vaimo sivulla 124)
Johan Andersson Pernu 
Carin Olofsdr Pardanen 1.2.1800

143 Litt P

Anna Mattsdr Palosaari 1794 (avio OulujokiRK1811s028)
s Christian 26.3.1822 Oulu (SL)
Matts Pehrsson Pickuaho 10.3.1796 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s287)
Anna Lisa Pellonpoika 1783
Caisa Peltoketo 1790 (avio OuluRK1811s226)
Jacob Päätalo 27.7.1789
Philip Andersson Pähti Pätsi 21.5.1791 Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s285)
Carl Carlsson Päckilä 12.9.1796
Olof Pähti 1785
Greta Caisa Pesola 25.1.1794
Henrik Pucki 1789 gifta drengen
Pehr Eriksson Päckilä 6.7.1801
sjökapten Emanuel Råberg 7.7.1786
Anders Påhlsson Pietilä 21.2.1783
Henrik Johansson Piufva Lundqvist 1796 (avio OuluRK1811s114)
Thomas Puperä 1796
Maria Putala 29.12.1793
Carin Henriksdr Porri 12.10.1793
s Henrik 20.3.1820 Oulu (SL)
Aron Mårtensson Pitzen 21.1.1796
Anna Carlsdr Päckilä 21.1.1797
Johan Johansson Poutala 6.8.1790
Jacob Jacobsson Parckinen 13.12.1797
Johan Eskilsson Peckala 9.8.1801
Lisa Planström 20.4.1806

144 Litt P

Albert Påhlsson Palmqvist 20.2.1803
Lisa Pöksyläin 
Lisa Andersdr Piuckula 13.7.1799
s Johan 9.6.1823 Oulu (SL)
Maria Olofsdr Pyrrö 21.6.1792
dr Maria 24.9.1820 Oulu (SL) d.24.12.1824
Walborg Pietilä 9.9.1798
Anna Lisa Puhacka 12.2.1794
s Johan Jacob 1.12.1818 d.18.12.1818
Pehr Johansson Paso 14.11.1795
Agneta Pehrsdr Puuperä 11.3.1794 (VL 11.10.1823 Oulu) till Haukipudas
Maria Piirainen 24.8.1801
Elsa Maria Pardanen 23.3.1801
Lars Johan Pickarainen 1796
Daniel Planström 16.2.1803
Greta Stina Petterson 7.7.1797
Olof Olofsson Puolakanaho Puolakka 22.9.1794 Pudasjärvi (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s288)
Caisa Stina Paackari 1.5.1796
dr Caisa Greta 27.12.1820 Oulu (SL)
Magdalena Jacobsdr Puuperä 21.10.1801
Anders Andersson Piipari 27.7.1799
Maria Andersdr Piipari 28.5.1795
Johan Procko 15.9.1802

145 Litt P

Lisa Pyhtilä 8.1.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s228) 
Jöran Peckala 21.1.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s287) 
Carl Johan Paulin 11.3.1803
Anna Abrahamsdr Parwen 25.1.1790
Anna Sophia Palin 1775
Gabriel Packari 8.10.1800
Anna Lisa Jacobsdr Pudas 1.1.1798
Lars Larsson Pehkonen 4.3.1796 (avio OuluRK1811s287) 
Greta Parkola 28.2.1794
Brita Palosari 1798
Johan Johansson Paackari 14.4.1798 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s287) 
Johan Jacobsson Puuperä 24.6.1799 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s287) 
Anna Puuperä 1782
Johan Fredrik Pulkin 1799
Caisa Stina Pickarainen 1797
Johan Paaso 1794
Isak Paavola Vähäsalo 19.12.1798
Johan Christian Pyhtinen 8.11.1794
Anders Magnus Planström 9.12.1810
Esaias Pehrsson Puuperä 3.2.1803
Sigfrid Sigfridsson Paulus 7.7.1798
Anna Pehrsdr Parri 13.12.1801Parri 
Jacob Pirttilahti 2.4.1799 (avio OulujokiRK1811s180) 
Lisa Puuperä 25.11.1801

146 Litt P

Caisa Pehrsdr Paackari 1.7.1801
Nils Mattsson Pirtasalo 19.12.1795
Henrik Jacobsson Peckala 1.11.1801 Temmes (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s288) 
Greta Isaksdr Pucki 25.1.1801
Adam Johansson Piuva 1805
Caisa Johansdr Pirkola 5.9.1793
Zachris Petterson 7.12.1800
Jacob Johansson Pietilä 12.6.1802
Henrik Samuelsson Patron 15.9.1803
Pehr Pehrsson Paavola 1795
Lisa Pelkonen 11.10.1804
Johan Abrahamsson Pori 2.3.1802
Johan Pyhäluoto 28.4.1803
Brita Johansdr Parri 30.12.1792
Jacob Gabrielsson Paackari 13.8.1805
Matts Peurasari 19.2.1803 Kemi
Maria Simonsdr Paavola 27.9.1799
s Johan Niclas 15.11.1823 Oulu (SL)
Matts Pehrsson Packinen 9.2.1799
Maria Samuelsdr Paldanius 6.3.1794
Matts JohanPaulen 29.11.1799
Jacob Pohjalain1808

147 Litt P

Anna Simonsdr Pylkäs 23.11.1800
Henrik Piipari 2.1.1802
Brita Pulkinen 3.4.1799
Abram Petäjäniemi 4.3.1808
Isak Petäjäniemi 20.12.1805
Greta Stina Pickarainen 25.2.1805
Christian Pickarainen 5.10.1792 
Lisa Paackari 8.4.1806
Greta Johansdr Pakonen 24.6.1798
Brita Caisa Pelkonen 12.1.1802

148 Litt Q

Anna Maria Qvick 5.10.1779
Matts Qvick 31.12.1782
Johan Qvick 1.11.1784
Abel Qvickström 13.11.1795 Wasa
Edvard Qvist 14.1.1804

149 Litt Q

(tyhjä sivu)

150 Litt R

Maria Ritola 1763
Brita Rukajärvi 9.11.1769
sold ea Maria Roberg 1746 (eRK OulujokiRK1804 s285)
dr Anna Maria 25.7.1786 (eRK OulujokiRK1804 s285)
s Johan Annasson 9.10.1818 Oulu (SL)d.4.10.1822
dr dr Caisa Greta Annasdr 30.3.1823 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Ahonen)
ea Elsa Rausti 1751 d.28.12.1821
s Johan Mattsson Ahonen 1787(avio OulujokiRK1811s113)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s286)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Greta Lisa Thomasdr Rautio Matila 23.5.1788
Jacob Thomasson Rautio Matila 6.1.1800
Pehr Roberg 1773
Lisa Jeremiasdr Repola 21.4.1786 Pudasjärvi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Carl Mattsson Raumala 1.5.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Ritola 1795
Gabriel Remes 1796
Johan Remes 1798
Greta Magdalena Rimbiläinen 1794 Paldamo
Lisa Stina Rimbiläinen 1783
Caisa Jacobsdr Rautio 
Lisa Caisa Renman 1.1.1789
Anders Thomasson Rusain 1780
ea Anna Maria Räisen
s Johan Erik 29.10.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s298)

151 Litt R

Caisa Greta Helenasdr Raetjärvi 6.10.1804
Margareta Röberg 24.12.1788
Maria Henriksdr Raappana 1778
Brita Christofersdr Rasacka 29.11.1782 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s052) 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Räsä 1746 d. 1791)
hu Maria Kamula 27.11.1757
s Johan Johansson Räsä 25.12.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s294)
s Anders Johansson Räsä 4.2.1790 d.14.7.1816
oä dr Anna Greta 17.4.1796
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs169)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Erik Röding 1773 d.20.11.1811
Påhl Mattsson Rajala Rosberg 23.1.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Greta Lisa Rapana 1777
Margareta Olofsdr Räty 3.8.1772 (avio OuluRK1811s209)
Anders Thomasson Rautio 1775
Erik Johan Ramberg 1780
Brita Johansdr Rovala 15.2.1784
Greta Christofersdr Raasacka 25.10.1787 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s053)
Abraham Riski Tammelin 2.3.1783 Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s296) 
Anna Randakangas 1779
Olof Rouvin Libelits se page 24
Carin Johansdr Raumala 11.1.1784 Oulunsalo(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s159) 
Daniel Ruokolain 5.7.1780

152 Litt R

Henrik Thomasson Rasila 11.2.1786 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s295)
Carl Johansson Rot 1779 Törnävä gift drg
Carl Gustaf Ryberg 28.12.1786 i Sveaborg
Maria Rasacka 2.5.1774
Henrik Revall 14.2.1785 Åbo
Maria Susanna Riicko 23.12.1793
Aron Ramström 1781 Torneå
Johan Carlsson Renman 30.3.1792 Brahestad (avio OuluRK1811s298)
ea Brita Stina Rautio 1787 (uusi avio OulujokiRK1811s120)
Helena Michelsdr Riihijärvi 1785
Brita Lisa Rappe 6.1.1794 H:pudas
Maria Rahtu 1783
Philip Randonen 1774 Pielis
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(sjöm Anders Ruoholin 1754 d. 29.3.1801)
*(hu Maria Määttä 1757 d. 4.6.1794)
(uusi avio:)
ea Britha Kaakinen 1753 
(VL 13.12.1795 Oulu)
dr Stina Lisa Andersdr Ruoholin 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s295)
s Johan Anders Andersson Ruoholin 17.8.1793 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s501)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
enkl Thomas Ryberg 1760
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Thomas Rautio 1760
dr Maria Greta Thomasdr Rautio 30.3.1793 Oulu(SL) gift med Simon Petäjä i Lumijoki
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s503)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Abraham Ridell 8.8.1777

153 Litt R

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(Stephen Ryhänen 1762 d.22.12.1808)
s Stephen Stephensson Ryhänen 1790 (avio OuluRK1811s153)
dr Britha Caisa Stephensdr Ryhänen 11.3.1793 Oulu (SL)
dr Helena Stephensdr Ryhänen 5.3.1802 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s503)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fredrik Johansson Rehn 27.12.1770
dr Maria Elisabeth Fredriksdr Rehn 11.11.1791
s Johan Fredrik Fredriksson Rehn 24.3.1799 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s507)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Johansdr Rautio 1791
Carin Johansdr Rautio 26.2.1797
ea Martha Rökman 1751 d.27.12.1812
Walbog Ränty 9.12.1792
Carl Carlsson Renman 1.6.1790 Brahestad
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Helena Michelsdr Riihijärvi 6.11.1781
dr Hedvig Eleonora 7.3.1812 Oulu (SL)
dr Brita Carolina 4.12.17815 Oulu (SL) d.10.8.1816
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Samuelsson Rosenberg 1793
Carin Räisänen 1790
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Pehr Pehrsson Kilpelä 16.9.1766 Pudasjärvi (SL))
ea Margetha Henriksdr Hedman 25.6.1779 Brahestad
dr Brita Maria Pehrsdr Ruokangas 24.3.1805 Pudasjärvi (SL)
dr Agata Pehrsdr Ruokangas 11.8.1808 Pudasjärvi (SL)
(perhe eRK PudasjärviRK1805As058)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Maria Johansdr Rapp 13.4.1795
Lisa Ruonaniemi Rautio 17.11.1782 Tervola
s Johan 26.5.1822 Oulu (SL)

154 Litt R

Gustaf Larsson Remes 19.6.1799 Idensalmi
Walborg Pehrsdrf Repo 22.8.1787
Greta Caisa Eriksdr Rajala 18.11.1783 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s095)
Maria Johansdr Rönckö Määttä 29.4.1796 Muhos(SL)
Margareta Jacobsdr Rovala 23.12.1788 Muhos(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s264)
Magdalena Raitikainen 3.1.1777 Muhos
Brita Jacobsdr Ritola 14.7.1793
s Abraham 26.9.1817 Oulu (SL)
Maria Henriksdr Riiko 10.5.1790
Pehr Christersson Riecki 25.4.1787 Kuusamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Johan Mattsson Räinä 1789 Oulu (avio OulujokiRK1811s186)
Caisa Lisa Mattsdr Räinä 17.5.1794 Oulu (SL)
Greta Mgdalena Rimbilä 5.1.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s326)
Carin Andersdr Kukkoaho Ristiniemi 31.10.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s255)
Liisa Mattsdr Rautio 3.1.1792 Haukipudas
Maria Rompainen 27.7.1783 Paldamo
Lars Pehrsson Reini 1797

155 Litt R

Michel Gretasson Rahikainen 15.2.1789 Kempele(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s255)
Henrik Henriksson Rousti 27.11.1793 Törnävä
Michel Ridell 6.10.1780
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*( Jacob Taskinen 1767 d.25.3.1809
ea Stina Rasberg Dahlberg 13.7.1770 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s321)
s Jacob Jacobsson Taskinen 20.11.1796 (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s536)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Lisa Thomasdr Rautio 28.9.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s286)
oä Anna Lisa Annasdr 1.8.1810
oä Johan Annasson 17.9.1814 Oulu (SL) d.5.8.1815 
oä Maria Christina Annasdr 29.4.1817 Oulu (SL) 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Johansson Rehn 16.10.1799
Greta Roitomaa 4.1.1805
Greta Caisa Rahikainen 16.3.1792 Cajana (VL 10.3.1821 Oulu) till Iisalmi
dr Caisa Sofia 20.12.1819 Oulu
Anders Rysell 1788
Jacob Abrahamsson Rönland 30.3.1793 wasa
Annna Greta Rangen 1794
Henrik Henriksson Rautio 21.3.1785
Elias Sigfridsson Rongainen 25.11.1795
ea Carin Räinä Isenberg 1759
Johan Johansson Räinä 1794
Joseph Henriksson Riiko 12.4.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s055)
Lars Andersson Rönqvist 18.1.1798
Jacob Johansson Rautiola 27.2.1791
Johan Johansson Rimbiläinen 18.3.1798 Kajaani (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Elisabeth Räf 21.10.1793
Anna Michelsdr Rautiola 9.7.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s228)

156 Litt R

Johan Anders Ravander 11.12.1799
Emanuel Råberg 7.7.1788
Gustaf Larsson Remes 1789
Anna Stina Ravander 6.11.1802
Jacob Johansson Röberg 21.12.1796
Anna Rissanen 
Walborg Ränty 1792
Matts Mattsson Raumala 1.3.1801
Henrik Zachrisson Räinä 14.6.1800
Henrik Ringwall 11.5.1791
Jacob Henriksson Rousti 1.4.1796
Henrik Henriksson Rautiainen 7.2.1791
Carl Wilhelm Rosendahl 1798
Elsa Matilda Remahl 30.12.1801
Margareta Henriksdr Rousti 9.1.1803
s Pehr 25.10.1823 Oulu (SL)
Petter Reinhold Röstedt 1791 1892
Henrik Eriksson Riga 26.3.1792 Revonlahti (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s297)
Hans Henriksson Rapacko 23.10.1798
Maria Charlotta Ryberg 14.11.1799
Gustaf Riesenberg 18.9.1799
Henrik Henriksson Randoin 1.3.1798
Johan Hansson Rytkönen 21.6.1803
Jacob Ravander 14.10.1800
Johan Rosendal 14.9.1797
Johan Christian Rein 18.11.1809
Carl Raumala 1793
Johan Henriksson Rönqvist 13.4.1801

157 Litt R

Joseph Ruonala 5.1.1804
Anders Rosenblad 21.7.1800
Johan Rasila 19.1.1802
Isak Ravander 1.4.1802
Henrik Johansson Rosenberg 2.10.1798
Abraham Ravander 22.9.1807
Jacob Ruth 27.2.1805
Anders Johan Rijko 1796 gift

158 Litt S

Lisa Schroderus 1750 d.28.4.1822
dr Maria Lisasdr Schroderus 4.5.1783 (avio OuluRK1811s311)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Reinhold Sorlin 1801
dr Brita Lisa 1786
dr dr Lisa 19.1.1807
(perhe) ifr Cuopio 1820
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
sold Pehr Språng 2.4.1756 d.15.8.1808
hu Maria 1750
s Pehr Pehrsson Språng 12.12.1778
s Matts Pehrsson Språng 1781(avio OulujokiRK1811s039)
dr Maria Pehrsdr Språng 27.12.1785
dr Catharina Pehrsdr Språng 1.9.1796 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s290)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Andersson Saxa 20.2.1761 (uusi avio OulujokiRK1811s310)	
s Johan Johansson Saxa 10.6.1794 Oulu (SL)
s Anders Johansson Saxa 18.9.1799 Oulu (SL)
dr Elisabeth Johansdr Saxa 20.8.1803 Oulu (SL) (OulujokiRK1811s310)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s290)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maja Caisa Storman 1787
Anders Johansson Säickä 10.4.1749
Pehr Pehrsson Saunakangas 1785
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sold Erik Thure Store Hapalainen 1763 d.20.7.1805)
dr Maria Eriksson Thure Store Haapalainen14.10.1787 (avio OulujokiRK1811s190)
s Johan Eriksson Thure 12.2.1793 Oulu (SL) 
s Stephen Eriksson Thure 27.11.1795 Oulu (SL)
dr Walborg Eriksdr Store 11.4.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s294)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sold Anders Mattsson Store 1781 Muhos
Maria Seluska 11.5.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s018)
Carin Sutela 22.2.1773 (avio OulujokiRK1811s016)

159 Litt S

Gabriel Hansson Smedh 25.8.1787 (avio OulujokiRK1811s190)
Margareta Henriksdr Sipola 10.1.1787 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s296)
Maria Mattsdr Syrjäpalo 15.4.1788 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s194)
Bertil Saarenpää 11.5.1772 Utajärvi
Johan Pehrsson Siira 25.1.1791 Pulkkila (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s313)
Lisa Sackari 
Gertrud Stålt d.22.3.1815
Brita Siklander 1753 d. 4.6.1822
ea Elisabeth Sijkfeldt 
Liisa Sieckinen 1751 d. 5.11.1815
Sophia Strandberg 1781
dr Sophia 8.4.1817 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(ingenieur Carl Fredrik Savander 3.11.1760 d. 1790)
ea Elsa Margareta Andersdr Hägg 27.3.1757 d.20.5.1822
s Carl Gustaf Savander 16.5.1787 Muhos (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s135)
s Johan Fredrik Savander 17.8.1789 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s315)
s Wilhem Savander 21.2.1791
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs183)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Susanna Sporman 28.10.1775 (avio OuluRK1811s037)
Jacob Sellberg 1775
Matts Pehrsson Sulin 
Greta Simoskain 1779 (avio OuluRK1811s196)
Brita Pehrsdr Snabb 1756
Simon Satalahti 18.1.1771

160 Litt S

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(wgk Matts Seppänen 1743 d.17.4.1795)
ea Lisa Lisa Orava 1743
(vih abt 1770)
s Matts Mattsson Seppänen 12.5.1780 d.12.3.1808
s Johan Mattsson Seppänen 1.4.1785
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs185)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Setterberg 21.4.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Fredrik Schönberg)
ea Anna Catharina Casberg 1761
s Johan Fredrik Johansson Schönberg 1784
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs185)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maja Lena Sepätär 1768
Maria Stecksen 1754
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sold ea Stina Johansdr Siklander 1743
s Johan Eriksson Brunni 6.10.1782
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs187)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Nils Fredrik Sovelius 26.2.1785
Magdalena Jöransdr Svarfare 1777
Lisa Jonasdr Styrman 1779
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Stina Sporman 
s Johan 19.3.1799 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna 28.6.1802 Oulu (SL)
dr Catharina 8.7.1810 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Stina Strandberg 19.3.1783
s Petter 22.4.1818 Oulu (SL)
Gustaf Spolander 19.1.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s018)
Anna Johansdr Stenström 3.8.1775
dr Caisa Stina 3.9.1804 Oulu (SL)
Anna Lisa Suorsa 7.6.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s239)
Maria Pehrsdr Sarela 6.10.1775

161 Litt S

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Elisabeth Strandberg 13.1.1782
s Johan Petter 23.3.1805 Oulu (SL)
dr Greta Lisa 12.10.1810 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Mårten Wilhelm Strömer Rytkönen 2.8.1778 Iisalmi (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s101)
Henrik Henriksson Siira 24.8.1783
Johan Henriksson Sorvari 22.11.1778
Anna Johansdr Säkitär 16.2.1782 (avio OuluRK1811s040)
dr Erica 10.4.1814 Oulu (SL)
Anders Andersson Soronen 5.10.1785 Ijå gift drg
Maria Jacobsdr Soini 20.1.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s336)
Anna Mattsdr Sandajärvi 7.5.1790
Johan Henriksson Säkijn 29.12.1781 Siikajoki
Greta Säynäjäoja 1777
Isak Pehrsson Suorsa 25.7.1785
Johan Mattsson Sutari 2.3.1786 Limingo
Carin Säckinen 12.11.1784 Hyrynsalmi
Erik Abraham Sinius 1790
Jonas Strömmer 12.10.1768 Pedersöre
Carin Pehrsdr Seluska Laurila 18.2.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s165)
Carin Eriksdr Suorsa 11.6.1779 Törnävä
Susanna Sparf 1776 Uleåborg
Brita Sutela 1.12.1785 Haukipudas

162 Litt S

Ulrica Pehrsdr Skopa 27.4.1783 Temmes
Johan Johansson SipoProcko 10.8.1788 Carlö
Anna Zachrisdr Skinnari 13.9.1769 Carlö
Pehr Mattsson Suutari 19.5.1785 Limingo
Johan Suorsa 24.7.1787 Limingo
Benjam Selander 1789
Simon Sauvola 28.10.1786 Carlö
Matts Carlsson Suorsa 19.6.1792
Gabriel Snellman 19.6.1793 Törnävä
Greta Thomasdr Seickula 24.8.1783
Anna Thomasdr Seickula 5.6.1788 Limingo (avio OuluRK1811s025)
Margareta Andersdr Soronen Huhtala 6.12.1783 Ii (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s284)
Maria Isaksdr Sijkfeldt 1792
Brita Johansdr Sipola 25.1.1792 H:pudas
Johan Sauckonen 11.1.1786
Johan Michelssonn Ojala 22.3.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s277)
Anna Sjöman 3.5.1795
Jacob Henriksson Sipola 11.2.1791 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s314)
Susanna Simoskain 1787
Lisa Thomasdr Sipola 16.5.1788 N:kimingi
Lisa Henriksdr Suutari 1789

163 Litt S

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(handelsm Carl Fredrik Carlsson Ståhle 26.2.1774 Oulu d.9.11.1809)
dr Christina Charlotta Carlsdr Ståhle 15.1.1803 Oulu(SL) 
s Carl Mammert Carlsson Ståhle 10.4.1804 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna Maria Carlsdr Ståhle 10.11.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s023) .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Hauru 21.9.1765 d.7.12.1801
ea Britha Andersdr Sipelius Sipilä 17.7.1767
s Anders Mattson Hauru 27.1.1797 Oulu (SL)
s Matts Mattsson Hauru 22.8.1799 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s105) .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(kopparslag mäst Olof Silfverklot 1763 d.12.1.1809)
dr Catharina Sophia Olofsdr Silfverklot 28.3.1793 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s233)
dr Anna Margareta Olofsdr Silfverklot 27.11.1794 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s119) .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Anders Andersson Svala 2.10.1791 
Carin Siikala 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s222)
dr Brita Caisa Jacobsdr Heiskanen 17.6.1813 Oulu (SL)(OuluRK1811s222)
Anna Maria Satokangas 1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .			
drg Johan Jacobsson Soini 12.12.1782 d.16.4.1809 Carlskrona
hu Margaretha Pura 1770
(VL 4.9.1803 Oulu)
dr Maria Margareta Johansdr Soini 1.3.1804 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1811s221)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Susanna Maria Carlsdr Salmela 4.6.1799 Oulu (SL)(eRK OuluRK1804s518)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(urmak. Johan König Sundborg 1768 Piteå d.26.6.1810)
ea Anna Margareta Lundström 1763
s Johan Anders Sundborg 2.9.1794 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s318)
dr Anna Elisabeth Sundborg 31.8.1796 (VL 24.9.1815 Tukholma ssrk)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s518) .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm Erik Simula 26.9.1768	
dr Carin Andersdr Bildo 1782
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1811s309)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

164 Litt S

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Anders Eskilsson Suutari 22.11.1763 d.31.1.1809)
hu Carin Påhlsdr Paulus 20.1.1751
(VL 20.5.1792 Oulu)
s Johan Andersson Suutari 24.12.1792 Oulu (SL)
dr Christina Magdalena Andersdr Suutari 20.8.1795 Oulu (SL) 
s Anders Andersson Suutari 23.7.1798 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s520)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
enkl Anders Schroderus 1749
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .			
*(drg Isak Pehrsson Säisä 6.12.1761 d.17.4.1809)
ea Britha Eriksdr Halonen 1754 d.29.4.1811 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .			
Henrik Henriksson Simula 10.9.1793
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
*(drg Daniel Danielsson Siira 1757 d.1.9.1803)
dr Catharina Danielsdr Siira 17.1.1798 Oulu (SL)
s Daniel Danielsson Siira 20.4.1802 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla 166)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Brita Caisa Nilsdr Strandberg 7.10.1897
enkl Simon Seppänen 14.9.1768
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(snick mäst Johan Skarén 31.1.1778 d.15.5.1806)
ea Anna Margareta Junnelius 1771
(VL 14.7.1799 Oulu)
dr Maria Charlotta Johansdr Skarén 11.12.1799 Oulu (SL)
s Erik Johansson Skarén 12.10.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s526)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Sivonen 1773 d.14.10.1808
*(hu Anna Greta Kändönen d.10.12.1802)
(VL 15.12.1799 Oulu)
(uusi avio:)
Lisa Johansdr Korkala Hjerppe 1777 d.30.10.1809
(VL 24.7.1803 Oulu)
dr Eva Christina Mattsdr Sivonen 31.12.1799 Oulu (SL)
oä s Johan Lisasson Korkala 26.3.1799 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s526)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Lisa Mattsdr Suutari 20.12.1789 
s Johan Henrik 23.9.1812 Oulu (SL) d.13.10.1812
Carl Petter Nilsson Spolander 24.5.1773 (avio OuluRK1811s316)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(handelsm Carl Fredrik Carlsson Ståhle 26.2.1774 Oulu d.9.11.1809)
dr Christina Charlotta Carlsdr Ståhle 15.1.1803 Oulu(SL) 
s Carl Mammert Carlsson Ståhle 10.4.1804 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna Maria Carlsdr Ståhle 10.11.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla 163) .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
ea Helena Starck 1752

165 Litt S

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Adam Michel Ståhl 31.8.1776 d.4.1810 i Carlskrona)
ea Anna Olofsdr Ljung 5.12.1777
s Johan Michel Adamsson Ståhl 18.6.1807 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna Lisa Eskilsdr Pellicka 7.4.1815 Oulu (SL)
(perhe sivulla OulujokiRK1811s183)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Lisa Salmela 5.4.1794
Adolf Fredrik Stenlund 16.5.1789
Carin Henriksdr Sieckinen 19.11.1787 Muhos
Anna Pehrsdr Strandberg 1780 (avio OuluRK1811s335)
s Petter Annasson 22.9.1806 Liminka (SL) (OuluRK1811s335)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
skeppare ea Anna Lisa Ström 31.8.1796
s Carl Jacob 12.8.1816
(perhe) ifr Stockholm 1820
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Johansdr Sipola 6.9.1789 
Michel Michelsson Skarp 7.12.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s191)
sjö capt Erik Schröders 4.5.1769
Henrik Andersson Sangilambi 25.1.1767 (sivulla 007)
Matts Sutela 1.3.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s311)
Pehr Saunakangas 1785
Anders Esaiasson Suutari 11.8.1790 Limingå
Maria Sandajärvi 24.7.1786 (avio OulujokiRK1811s030)
Eva Lisa Andersdr Sund 26.4.1795 Mustasaari
Johan Henrik Sjöberg 1796
Anna Susanna Sahlborg 6.1.1784
Anna Caisa Sundberg 5.7.1792 Jacobstad

166 Litt S

Abraham Henriksson Säkijn 13.10.1787 Siikajoki
Matts Mattsson Suutari 11.11.1791 Limingå (avio OuluRK1811s314)
Johan Sipelius 18.2.1796
Gustaf Johansson Scroderus 1780
Beata Pehrsdr Skopa 15.12.1792 Temmes (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s250)
Maria Säisävuoti 20.3.1785 (avio sivulle 114)
Johan Johansson Stång 13.11.17...
Adam Johansson Suorsa 24.12.1797
Sigfrid Sigfridsson Sikala 28.1.1794
Margareta Sikala 25.2.1786
Simon Sua 9.3.1788
Caisa Jacobsdr Soini 20.3.1788 Lumijoki
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
*(drg Daniel Danielsson Siira 1757 d.1.9.1803)
dr Catharina Danielsdr Siira 17.1.1798 Oulu (SL)
dr Maria Sofia Carinsdr 11.1.1824 Oulu (SL)
s Daniel Danielsson Siira 20.4.1802 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s524)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Samuelsdr Sarela 28.9.1799

167 Litt S

Johan Siira 1791
Erik Johansson Siira 12.6.1796 Öf.Kimingi
Adolf Fredrik Sacklen 1784 (avio OuluRK1811s312)
Johan Särkelä 6.3.1775
Beata Lisa Sundqvist 12.4.1796
Anders Sarckinen 14.10.1789 Haukipudas
fendrik länsman Isak Gabrielsson Ståhlberg 
			5.5.1780 Utajärvi (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s075)
Brita Madlena Simoska 1791
Amalia Wilhelmina Stenius 28.8.1804
Caisa Lisa Svanborg 25.7.1804
Pehr Mariasson Heickinen Svensk 16.3.1793 Liminka(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s223)
Jacob Simonsson Sikala 21.3.1785 Ijo
Erik Andersson Sten 18.4.1806
Carin Henriksdr Sutela 13.5.1790 H:pudas (VL 9.1.1819 Oulu) til H:pudas
Johan Michelsson (VL:ssa Jacobsson) Sipola
			 11.9.1790 Lumijoki (avio OuluRK1811s312)
Caisa Siira 1800 ijo
Påhl Pehrsson Siltakoski 6.10.1787 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s315)

168 Litt S

Adam Stark 1795
Nicodemus Jacobsson Sauvola 5.3.1787
Fromhold Strandberg 27.4.1797 Piteå
Peter Reinhold Snellman 10.1.1795 Suomussalmi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s114)
Anders Svensk 11.12.1799
Brita Seppänen 1801
dr Margareta 6.4.1823 Oulu (SL)
Maria Andersdr Soldan 31.8.1777 (avio OuluRK1811s232)
Caisa Säynäjäoja 1789 (avio OulujokiRK1811s089)
Elsa Sarvinen Kusamo
Anna Sjölund 1786
Pehr Abraham Söderström 1793 Torneå
Lisa Seppänen 1802
Johan Wilhelm Sevon 6.4.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s103)

169 Litt S

Anders Nilsson Soini 
Eva Christina Svedberg 5.12.1792 Kuhmo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s328)
Caisa Andersdr Soini 1793
Brita Greta Strandberg 1798
Maria Samuelsdr Sture 1793
Pehr Pehrsson Saunakangas 1785
Jacob Johansson Sassi 25.3.1791
Elisabeth Johansdr Siipola 11.4.1790 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s191) 
Anders Andersson Saarela 1.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s180)
Strandberg 1799
Thomas Thomasson Säckinen 1791
Johan Andersson Sundberg 5.7.1803 Kalix
Brita Sutela 1.12.1785
Gustaf Adolf Simelius 18.8.1799
Alexander Antila Sieckinen 9.10.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s127)
Israel Pehrsson Suorsa 1799
Christina Henriksdr Siira 21.1.1794 Utajärvi (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s200)
Sara Lisa Sax 24.12.1799
Magdalena Sipola 6.4.1768

170 Litt S

Staffan Míchelsson Sauckonen 14.1.1794 Kempele (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s316)
Abraham Larsson Säckilänoja 1788
Johan Sjöholm 30.3.1799
Anna Maria Sarelainen 1.11.1791
Carl Fredrik Spongberg 17.9.1792
Anders Michelsson Särkelä 24.2.1793
Carl Eriksson Strömbäck 2.12.1790
Jöran Siira 12.1.1796 Of.Kimingi
Beata Johansdr Sarckinen 24.4.1796
Abram Johansson Suorsa 9.10.1796
Jacob Jacobsson Sporman 11.7.1797 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s315)
Johan Henrk Skog 3.9.1892
Samuel Starck 1794 (avio OuluRK1811s314)
Anna Andersdr Soini 5.2.1802
Maria Gustava Stenberg 17.2.1803
Pehr Pehrsson Sildakoski 1793
Sara Greta Siipola 10.1.1797
Isak Carlsson Snellman Junno 25.10.1791 Tervola
Henrik Suorsa 1799
Anna Israelsdr Sipola 20.1.1796
dr Stina Lisa 3.6.1821 Oulu (SL)
Johan Michelsson Snygg 14.9.1780 gift soldat
ea Saara Svala 28.9.1750
Petter Britasdr Svala 2.5.1807 Haukipudas (SL)

171 Litt S

Isak Snellman 28.4.1800
Greta Maria Johansdr Storm Leinonen 28.3.1802 Kajaani (SL)
Jöns Sundberg 23.3.1805
Eva Pehrsdr Suorsa 30.1.1793
Sigrid Petronella Stenberg 1804
Carin Henriksdr Suorsa 25.9.1796
Henrik Savilaxo 27.1.1797 (avio OuluRK1811s317)
Anders Michelsson Sarckinen 14.10.1789 Haukipudas (SL)
Johan Johansson Säckinen 3.7.1790
Anna Skarp 24.8.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s060)
Isak Sauckonen 28.8.1798
David Suhoin 1789
Israel Sua 1797
Hedvig Lisa Stökel 15.1.1796 Kemijärvi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s250)
Johanna Carolina Sovelius 22.2.1785
Henrik Larsson Suujärvi 2.6.1787
Carl Constantin Strandberg 7.12.1801
Isak Gustaf Salin 4.1.1794
Catharina Jacobsdr Soini 30.3.1788
dr Greta 12.7.1820 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(capell. Jacob Castrén 4.3.1781 Pudasjärvi d. 28.3.1816 Evijärvi)
hu Anna Margareta Snellman 2.6.1788
(VL 1.11.1811 Kuusamo)
s Jacob Alarik Jacobsson Castrén 22.3.1811 Kuusamo (SL)
s Ernst Erik Jacobsson Castrén 2.8.1813 Evijärvi (SL)
dr Sophia Matilda Jacobsdr Castrén 27.4.1815 Evijärvi (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
syst Maria Elisabeth Snellman 1786
David Snellman 28.1.1800
Johan Petter Johansson Svenson Sjöberg 8.12.1798 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s315)
Matts Mattsson Sutari 9.8.1801
Catharina Segerström 3.7.1791

172 Litt S

Lisa Henriksdr Sipola 19.6.1799
Susanna Stålt 25.1.1798 (avio OuluRK1811s260)
Brita Caisa Suorsa 25.7.1795
Lisa Michelsdr Sjöman 10.11.1790
Anna Johansdr Sarenpää 11.5.1801
Lisa Greta Sundqvist 1796
Carin Simula 25.9.1792
Abel Sipola 24.8.1794
Michel Johansson Siipola 9.1.1800
Henrik Johansson Sifverberg 1795
Adolph Strömbäck 23.6.1796
Samuel Snellman 1.11.1802
Helena Sundwall 8.5.1797
Laura Strandberg 1.10.1802 (avio OuluRK1811s103)
Erik Eriksson Stenlund 14.9.1795
Anders Gustaf Söderberg 1.5.1798 förelyst i Stockholm med Maria Wendelius
Johan Sjöholm 5.10.1799
Greta Magdalena Suutari 30.6.1803
Lisa Salmela 14.10.1786
Maria Johansdr Strandberg 1802
Maria Carinsdr Simell Simoska 24.3.1795 Simo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s202)
s Adam 1.1.1822 d.2.1.1822
Carin Jacobsdr Siikalambi 28.9.1799
Anna Lisa Saarela 25.3.1804 Lumijoki (avio OuluRK1811s218)
Johan Sarckinen 5.7.1798
Lisa Eliasdr Savilaxo 12.11.1800
Stina Andersdr Sainila Mackonen 1797
Elias Eliasson Savilaxo 16.1.1795 Kiminki (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s191)
Greta Sikala 1788
Johan Jacobsson Sutela 7.7.1805
Erik Eriksson Soronen 22.8.1801

173 Litt S

Maria Sarckinen 7.1.1798
Christian Svanljung 1794
Henrik Johansson Suorsa 22.11.1799
Petter Nilsson Svanberg 1803
Eva Säynäjäoja 19.4.1780
Greta Stina Siikalambi 30.8.1797
Isak Isaksson Suorsa 2.7.1802
Carl Eriksson Strömbäck 1790
Abel Stenfors 1788
Thomas Thomasson Sarckinen 27.2.1802
Johan Mattsson Stjernval 20.5.1795
Lars Larsson Sarelainen 22.9.1800
Crin Henriksdr Sävälä 1803
Caisa Eriksdr Soronen 27.6.1798 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s233)
Susanna Olofsdr Simell Simoskainen 1787
s Carl Gustaf 9.11.1818 Ii(SL)
Olof Säckinen 8.9.1789 (avio OulujokiRK1811s192)
Anders Jacobsson Seickula 24.4.1788
Anders Sipola 2.2.1799 (avio OuluRK1811s317)
Eva Lovisa Svahnberg 28.12.1807
Petter Christian Snellman 10.5.1807
Brita Caisa Mattsdr Saarela 1.7.1807
Thomas Sarckinen 27.2.1802
Greta Johansdr Strandberg 2.7.1804
Jacob Sunila 8.7.1799
Maria Pehrsdr Sarela 6.7.1778
Maria Susanna Strandberg 1796
Anders Michelsson Sundman 12.3.1804
Caisa Seppänen 1799
s Jacob 9.3.1822Oulu (SL) d.4.4.1823
Jacob Söder 18.6.1802

174 Litt T

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Tietäväin 1754 d.23.4.1808)
ea Anna Vaara 1754
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Andersdr Träff 23.12.1774
Jacob Tihonen 1787 till Stockholm 1818
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Henriksson Turcka 29.12.1745 Oulu (SL)d.1790)
ea Walborg Bertilsdr Siekkinen 1748 
dr Sara Maria Henriksdr Turcka 1786
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s298)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Catharina Tullström 27.7.1789
s Anders 26.4.1803
dr Anna 12.9.1810 d. 8.7.1811
dr Maria 22.3.1813
dr Catharina 19.9.1815 d. 24.11.1816
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Michel Tervo 1749 d.1807)
ea Britha 1746 (eRK OulujokiRK1804s300)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Zachris ea Walborg Turcka 1732
Carin Tuorilainen 7.4.1770 (avio OuluRK1811s078)
dr Engel Maria 1.11.1810 d.5.7.1811
Greta Pehrsdr Teppo 24.8.1788
Joseph Josephsson Torvinen 4.11.1780
Maria Andersdr Tervo 1775
Elsa Tolonen 26.5.1794
dr Bathseba 9.11.1809 Oulu (SL) d.22.8. 1812
Olof Staffansson Timonen 31.7.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s323)
ea Maria Tuori 1738
Johan Johansson Tuovila 6.10.1783
Nils Nilsson Timonen 11.5.1773
Anna Maria Tuovitar (VL 18.5.1816 Oulu) till Kello
Carin Olofsdr Turunen 1773 (VL 8.11.1822 Oulu) med Henrik Kemiläinen

175 Litt T

Walborg Turunen 1750
ea AnnaTorvinen 1740
Carl Fredrik Tuderus 3.4.1789
Johan Thingwall 1786
Anna LisaTillman 6.8.1771
Lisa Teppo 16.10.1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Eriksson Tuira 1732 d. 1790)
ea Elsa 1745
dr Anna Catharina Mattsdr Tuira 1782 (avio OuluRK1811s260)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804PVs205)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Margareta Tolonen 1750
Maria Påhlsdr Tickanen 7.12.1768 Siikajoki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s331)
Carin Jacobsdr Tuohino 1.5.1775 (avio OuluRK1811s162)
dr Brita Caisasdr Tuohino 2.8.1804 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s162)
Henrik Mattsson Toppi 1777
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Tuohino 13.7.1775 d.17.12.1822
s Carl Petter Annasdr Tuohino 18.12.1801 Oulu (SL)
s Erik Conrad Annasson Tuohino 26.8.1804 Oulu (SL) d.14.11.1812
s Ephraim Annasson Tuohino 7.1.1812 Oulu (SL) d.8.6.1813
dr Maria Henrica Annasdr Tuohino 4.11.1814 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Tuovinen 
dr Greta Stina 11.6.1811 Oulu (SL) d.9.8.1811
Susanna Tapio 14.10.1776
dr Greta Stina 29.11.1798 Oulu (SL)

174 B Litt T

Lisa Johansdr Tallman 18.3.1785
Johan Johansson Tausta 18.3.1775
Joseph Tuberg 1773
ElsaTullström 1758
Anna Josephsdr Toivanen 1.3.1778 (avio OuluRK1811s209)
Johan Johansson Tallgren 18.5.1788 d.24.7.1816
Brita Michelsdr Tauren 1788
ea Maria Tackinen 1759	
Lars Henriksson Tervo 9.5.1788 Sotkamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s324) 
Påhl Mattsson Timola 17.6.1785
Johan ZachrissonTönning 17.6.1785
Pehr Pehrsson Tausta 23.8.1790 Hailuoto (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s321) 
Margareta Simonsdr Tolonen 29.2.1784
Erik Tulpan 25.3.1772 Limingo d. 23.10.1826
Maria Olofsdr Torvinen 20.4.1785
Olof Samuelsson Tuohino 22.8.1781 Paltamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s323) 
Anders Tervo 1794
Johan Teppola 10.5.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s324) 
Anna Olofsdr Torvinen 18.4.1788 
Brita Simonsdr Tolonen 17.2.1778 Raahe (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s253) 
Carin Tuomahala 15.10.1779
Brita Tervonen 1780
Greta Tervonen 7.1795 Lumijoki

175 B Litt T

Anna Thomasdr Teppola 4.5.1776 Törnävä
Eva LisaTydell 1759
Anna Mattsdr Tackinen 5.5.1789 Ylikiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s277) 
Isak Tamlander 6.6.1736
ea Greta Turunen 1774 (avio OuluRK1811s141)
Anna Maria Abrahamsdr Tyni 22.2.1796 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s263)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(sjöm Pehr Tasanen 1758 d. 5.1.1798)
ea Elisabeth Nilsdr Lille 1775 d. 22.7.1822
(VL 5.8.1796 Oulu)
dr Britha Magdalena Pehrsdr Tasanen 8.3.1798 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s536)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Moses Tallqvist 27.10.1775 d.1.3.1808)
ea Elisabeth Larsdr Paulus 7.11.1767 (OuluRK1804s540)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(byggm Fredrik Telin, död)
ea Maria Elisabeth Bong 26.1.1766
oä dr Margareta Mariasdr 5.2.1794 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s540)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Taskila 2.9.1748 d.10.10.1807)
ea Carin Procko 1750 
(VL 8.11.1795 Oulu)
dr Eva Britha Johansdr Taskila 22.3.1777 (avio OuluRK1811s326)
dr Maria Catharina Johansdr Taskila 1782 d.18.2.1812
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s540)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .		
*(sågkarl Matts Turunen 30.9.1765 d.8.2.1809)
ea Carin Kemilä 1762
s Johan Abraham Mattson Turunen 1790 (avio OuluRK1811s325)
s Gustaf Mattson Turunen 15.11.1792 Oulu (SL)
s Erik Herman Mattson Turunen 17.6.1797 Oulu (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s327)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s546)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Lisa Tönning 31.10.1784 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s255)
Walborg Tullström 1799

176 Litt T

Christina Jacobsdr Tervola Mikkonen 2.1.1787 Kiiminki(SL)(avio OuluRK1811s231)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Abraham Turpeen Toppinen 1774 d.7.4.1810)	
ea Lisa Kämärä 1764
(VL 9.6.1793 Oulu)
dr Margareta Abrahamsdr Turpeen 15.1.1794 Oulu (SL)
oä Greta Lisa Gretasdr 9.5.1820 Oulu (SL)
dr Britha Lisa Abrahamsdr Turpeen 24.11.1796 Oulu (SL)
dr Caisa Sophia Abrahamsdr Turpeen 25.6.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s534)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(glasmestaren Anders Tengman 1750 d. 20.5.1794)
ea Anna Sigrid Olofsdr Tydell 1751
(VL 1775 Oulu)
s handlande Anders Andersson Tengman 20.12.1778 d.11.4.1812
dr Maria Susanna Andersdr Tengman 10.11.1785
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s540, sRK OuluRK1811s106)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(tenngjutarmäst Elias Tillberg 1755 d.21.5.1796)
ea Maria Kocko 1758 d.21.1.1824
dr Maria Elisabeth Eliasdr Tillberg 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s131)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s540)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AndersTörni 1784 Libelitz d.24.8.1813
Maria Eriksdr Timonen 22.3.1792 Kiiminki (SL) (VL 29.6.1816 Oulu)
s Johan10.2.1813 Oulu (SL)
Pehr Larsson Tolonen 2.5.1784
Jacob Tulander 10.1.1787 Åbo
Abel Toppinen 1792 Limingå
Christina Johansdr Taskila 1789 Kusamo (avio OuluRK1811s315)
Elias Johansson Törmänen 29.3.1787 Kuusamo (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s323) 
Johan Andersson Teppo 9.12.1793 Liminka (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s328) 
Anders Henriksson Toivainen 1783 (avio OuluRK1811s326 
Helena Isaksdr Tihinen 6.1.1787

177 Litt T

Lisa Jacobsdr Tervola 6.11.1789 N:Kimingi
Olof Påhlsson Tapanila 1795
Johan Påhlsson Tapanila 1787
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Daniel Honganen 1743 d.16.7.1808)
ea Gretha Lisa Johansdr Tullström 26.3.1775 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s286) 
s Daniel Danielsson Honganen 3.11.1805 Oulu (SL) ( OuluRK1811s286) 
s Christian Gretasson 14.9.1812 Oulu (SL) d.1815
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s143)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Carin Olofsdr Toicka 31.11.1792
Lisa Olofsdr Toicka 3.11.1794 Ii
s Frans Wilhelm 22.12.1820
Pehr Tolonen 20.2.1788 Muhos
Lisa Pehrsdr Teppo 1776 H:pudas
Johan Mattsson Turuin 1789
Jacob Törnqvist 22.11.1795
Abraham Zachrisson Tomila 1792
Matts Mattsson Tervonen 30.8.1779 Paldamo
Maria Johansdr Tornberg 4.5.1793 Kuusamo (avio OuluRK1811s166) 
Anders Henriksson Teppo 1.8.1799
Michel Michelsson Tacku 7.2.1798
Daniel Tornberg 1795
Carin Tolonen 10.10.1782
Caisa Helena Tornberg 12.3.1797

178 Litt T

Hedvig Tulindberg 30.10.1767
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Johan Danielsson Siira 15.11.1750 Ii (SL)d.5.7.1806)
ea Greta Johansdr Takkinen 3.3.1756 Ylikiiminki (SL)
dr Sara Johansdr Siira 1.12.1798 Ylikiiminki (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s296)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Catharina Tickala 1791
Jacob Tunell Tunkun 26.9.1795
Elin Tervonen 1747
Abram Taskila 30.6.1800 Pyhäjoki
Brita Maria Johansdr Tullström 23.7.1796 Oulu (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s098) 
Johan Petter Turpeinen Antila 10.12.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s062) 
Lisa Henriksdr Teppo Jussila 1.6.1791 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s277)
Anna Turpeinen 24.12.1788 Törnävä (avio OulujokiRK1811s160) 
Carin Eriksdr Tiickaja 1793Utajärvi (avio OuluRK1811s201) 
Israel Tihl 1793 Cuopio
Anna Caisa Tarolin 18.9.1794 (sivulla 179)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Maria Tolonen 1782 Rouvaniemi
dr Greta Stina 19.3.1803 Oulu (SL)
dr Sophia Matilda 4.5.1814 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 

179 Litt T

Henrik Johansson Takala 1790
Johan Jacob Johansson Tönning 13.1.1788 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s070) 
Maria Turckhus 1788
Anna Caisa Tarolin 18.9.1794 (VL 23.12.1820 Oulu) drg Johan Vähä till Frantzila
Johan Adolf Törnqvist 1795
Jacob Tullström 1791
Påhl Larsson Tauriainen Wanttaja 
		31.1.1788 Kuusamo (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s325) 
Maria Jacobsdr Tervola 4.1.1797 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s325) 
Henrik Johansson Tönning 28.12.1786 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s326) 
Johan Tapanila 1787 Kempele (avio OuluRK1811s326) 
Matts Eriksson Tassila 27.4.1790
Erik Johansson Thorström 21.6.1786 Lohtaja (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s325) 
Anna Caisa Tarvolin 18.9.1794
dr Maria 28.6.1815

180 Litt T

Johan Thomasson Turunen 30.1.1796 Rantsila (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s328) 
Henrik Thomasson Turunen 23.7.1791
Anders Tengström 26.4.1803
Adolf Johan Törnqvist 1795 d.3.1.1818
Britas Taurin 1788
Helena Mattsdr Timonen 31.8.1796 Pudasjärvi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s246) 
Jacob Henriksson Tuorila 2.4.1796 (avio OuluRK1811s329) 
Matts Eriksson Törrö 30.10.1792 Pudasjärvi (SL)(avio OulujokiRK1811s194) 
Brita Tervola 1783 (avio OulujokiRK1811s168) 
Elsa Trast 25.12.1795
Matts Abrahamsson Tervo 1795
Maria Tyskä 1.4.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s286) 
Johan Tornberg 1798
Staffan Johansson Tornberg 28.5.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s327) 
Maria Elisabeth Tuppurainen 12.6.1788
dr Anna Maria 24.12.1819
Lars Tulpan 1783
Matts Tuppurainen 1793
Mårten Larsson Tirinen 19.7.1794
Henrik Erik Tallgren 24.12.1796
Henrik Wilhelm Träff 15.7.1792 Tyrnävä (avio OuluRK1811s328) 
Matts Isaksson Tervonen 6..4.1798
Bertil Tickanen 13.1.1795
Walborg Mattsdr Tuppurainen 17.4.1787
Olof Toicka 28.6.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s326) 

181 Litt T

Elin Thomasdr Tickala 2.2.1792
s Simon 8.6.1822 Oulu (SL)
Brita Taskinen Taskila 1797 (avio OuluRK1811s121) 
oä Sven Petter 2.1.1820 d.18.5.1820
Maria Michelsdr Tacku Kondio 26.2.1800 Kiiminki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s298) 
Jacob Tuorila 4.5.1796 (avio OuluRK1811s329) 
Anna Maria Pehrsdr Turpeinen 24.8.1799
Henrik Tallqvist 7.9.1796
Jacob Henriksson Tacku 9.8.1802
Maria Abrahamsdr Taskinen 6.4.1796
Lisa Andersdr Tossava 18.5.1797 (avio OulujokiRK1811s093) 
Greta Trygg 1795
Hans Taskinen Dahlberg 1797
Eva Maria Toreus 1794
s Anders Fredrik 14.2.1822 Oulu (SL)
Johan Tiström 15.8.1803
Sara Määttä Tuppurainen 4.3.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s207) 
Walborg Andersdr Tossava 20.1.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s265)
Samuel Timola 23.9.1795
Sigfrid Tornberg 1802
Greta Henriksdr Taskila 12.2.1801
Lovisa Charlotta Thunberg 1801
Caisa Tolonen 1.1.1797
Johan Tamlander 4.8.1804

182 Litt T

Henrik Tornberg 5.9.1805
Stina Eriksdr Tuorila 16.5.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s189) 
Daniel Mattsson Tiringi 19.4.1802
Pehr Ticklen 6.7.1792
Greta Michelsdr Tacku 23.2.1804
Gertrud Tiickaja 
s August 12.9.1823 Oulu(SL)
ea Maria Elisabeth Telin 1766
Greta Telin 1794
Sophia Tervonen 4.6.1803
Henrik Timonen 1806 Nurmes
Michel Mattsson Törnros 20.6.1803 Idensalmi
Staffan Träskelin 26.4.1799
Maria Johansdr Teppo 14.9.1802 Kello
Greta Caisa Taskinen 2.6.1799 Uleå
Maria Abrahamsdr Taskinen 6.7.1796
s Henrik 14.4.1824 Oulu(SL)
Johan Larsson Tirinen 22.9.1799
Saara Tervo 6.11.1799
Isak Anton Tamlander 16.7.1806

183

(sivu puuttuu)

184 Litt U

Cecilia Johansdr Ukonaho 13.2.1796 Ylikiiminki (SL)
Greta Mattsdr Uckola 29.6.1802
Matts Eriksson Ulbäck 10.4.1800
Greta Lisa Utter 2.11.1805
Gustaf Uskelin 2.2.1796

185

(tyhjä sivu)

186 Litt W

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
*(Simon Simonsson Wäänänen 22.3.1766 d.2.7.1806)
hea Elisabeth Mäkelä Wesa 1762 död
(VL 30.4.1797 Oulu)
dr Anna Margeta Simonsdr Wäänänen 27.5.1800 Oulu (SL)
dr Lisa Caisa Simonsdr Wäänänen 1.3.1792 d.1808
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s306)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
(Simon Staffansson Tervajärvi Wäänäsen leski:)
ea Carin Jacobsdr Kurtti 1737
dr Lisa Simonsdr Kurtti 7.3.1774 Haukipudas (SL) 
dr Agnetha Simonsdr Wäänänen Tervajärvi 27.12.1783 Kiiminki (SL)
		(VL 21.2.1818 Oulu) Pehr Rautio ifr Kello
s Erik Simonsson Wäänänen Tervajärvi 
		3.6.1785 Kiiminki (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s336) 
dr Christina Simonsdr Kurtti 
		20.8.1780 Haukipudas (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s162) 
dr Gretha Simonsdr Kurtti 26.7.1769 Haukipudas (SL) d.18.2.1811
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s306)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Wesala 1765)
hu Britha 1759 
s Pehr Henriksson Wesala 9.8.1792 Oulu (SL) 
dr Anna Margeta Henriksdr Wesala 15.5.1795 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe sivulla OulujokiRK1811s196)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
enkl Pehr Lucasson Vesa 1723
Juliana Stephensdr Vesa 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Waara)
ea Saara Rompainen 1752 d.10.8.1813
dr Brita Henriksdr Waara 1790
dr Brita Lisa Britasdr 12.6.1814 Oulu (SL)
dr Sara Maria Henriksdr Waara 10.5.1802 Oulu (SL)	
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1804s310)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sold Pehr Wass Glasin 28.12.1756 Ylikiiminki(SL)d. abt 1800)
ea Anna Maria Andersdr Sangilampi 1766 
s Henrik Pehrsson Wass 27.11.1798 Ylikiiminki (SL)	
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1904s310)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ingeneur Johan Henrik Wallenberg 26.10.1755
Henrik Mattsson Wesa 1780 (avio OulujokiRK1811s196)
Henrik Pehrsson Wesa 13.6.1783 (avio OulujokiRK1811s197)
Maria Virckunen 8.10.1757
Lisa Isaksdr Vaala 22.6.1786 (avio OuluRK1811s316) 
ea Caisa Sophia Wattman 1754

187 Litt W

Anna Greta Wuoti 1778
s Matts 19.12.1800 Oulu (SL)
Brita Olofsdr Vigstedt Ryynänen 1767
dr Sophia Magdalena 24.10.1800 Oulu (SL)
Johan Beatasson Väisänen 13.1.1804
Elsa Virtakoski 1775
Johan Gretasson Väisänen 1799 (sivulla 194)
Carin Valdanen 1770
Brita Vitala 1754
s Carl 3.10.1792 Oulu (SL) d.10.7.1813
Brita Vesa 1.10.1766
Henrik Annasson Vähänen 6.9.1792 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s337) 
Peter Johansson Vuollet 3.6.1775
Johan Britasson Väärä 13.10.1800
Brita Vestman 28.3.1780 (avio OuluRK1811s040) 
Anna Mariasdr Virkula 7.1.1784
Lars Vallengren 4.5.1774 (avio OuluRK1811s145) 
Matts Johansson Wänänen 1784
Gustaf Jacobsson Vaicko 29.3.1796
Johan Gretasson Vänänen 9.12.1794
Anna Maria Gretasdr Vänänen 11.2.1801 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s267) 
Lisa Caisa Wahlgren 9.7.1789
dr Lisa Caisa 7.2.1811 Oulu (SL)
dr Sophia 12.2.1813 Oulu (SL)

188 Litt W

Anna Maria Vilpola 25.7.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s296) 
dr Brita Stina 1.2.1810 Oulu (SL)
Olof Pehrsson Bergelin Westling Bergelius
			 5.1.1785 Luleå (avio OuluRK1811s195)
Erik Michelsson Wallin Wirckula 29.1.1792 Ii (avio OuluRK1811s337)
Lisa Vähä Kapanen 1772 gift
Matts Henriksson Väärä 26.8.1786 Muhos
Matts Andersson Värtö 30.7.1778
Anna Virkula 7.1.1784
Vuoppola Lisa 1786
Gustaf Viklund 4.3.1752 Salo
Greta Carlsdr Vuotila 22.2.1775
Anders Pehrsson Vehkaperä 8.6.1803
Johanna Vesterlund 10.1788
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maja Lisa Vainikainen 4.2.1782
dr Caisa Greta 22.6.1813
s Isak 3.5.1823
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Johansdr Virkunen 1751
Carin Lisa Henriksdr Vätäjänaho 4.9.1802
Brita Gabrielsdr Vantaja 29.11.1785
Johan Vallin 25.9.1794
Maja Sofia Valbin 1794
Zachris Zachrisson Vilpola 4.7.1799
Matts Pehrsson Väisänen 1788
Zachris Väänänen 3.5.1782 Törnävä (avio OuluRK1811s337) 
Petter Christian Nilsson Venman 23.4.1794 Tornio (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s338) 
Jacob Vesa 1.9.1787
Johan Michelsson Vares 1775 Temmes
Carin Valdari 19.1.1776

189 Litt W

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 *(ingen. Casper Petter Casparsson Bäck 29.1.1764 d. 30.1.1804)
 ea Britha Helena Johansdr Westman 24.5.1772 d.11.5.1813
 (VL 22.2.1793 Oulu)
 s Johan Caspersson Bäck 27.4.1794 Oulu (SL)	
 s Petrus Caspersson Bäck 20.9.1799 Oulu (SL)
 dr Elisabeth Fredrica Caspersdr Bäck 31.3.1804 Oulu (SL)
oä dr Sophia Britasdr 16.10.1810 Oulu (SL) d.31.12.1812
 (perhe eRK OuluRK1804s131)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Henriksson Procko Wendelä 1766 d.1808)
s Pehr Henriksson Wendelä Wendelin 14.2.1792
s Henrik Henriksson Wendelä Wendelin 27.9.1796 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s209) 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Annala 11.11.1761 d. 21.6.1794)
*(ea Margeta Wäisänen 16.2.1769 d.16.1.1808)
s Johan Johansson Annala 18.8.1795 Oulu (SL)
oä dr Anna Gretasdr Annala 18.5.1802 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s295)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Jonas Wirpi 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(trumsl Pehr Wiinamäki Winberg 1771 d.27.12.1808)
ea Anna Hiucka 1765
(VL 14.5.1797 Oulu)
dr Anna Elisabeth Pehrsdr Winberg 3.5.1800 Oulu (SL)
dr Brita Christina Pehrsdr Winberg 22.3.1803 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s552)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Matts Zachrisson Wesa 5.4.1768
s Matts Mattsson Wesa 28.7.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s554)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(drg Matts Andersson Vehkaperä 13.2.1774 d. 2.9.1802)
ea Maria Henriksdr Kurtti 11.11.1767
(VL 26.10.1796 Oulu)
s Henrik Mariasson 8.7.1805 Oulu (SL)
(perheeRK OuluRK1804s554)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
enkl Jacob Wahlberg 1736 d. 11.2.1814
Susanna Johansdr Wikstedt 5.12.1792 Oulu (SL)
Brita Maria Johansdr Wikstedt 13.11.1795 Oulu (SL)
Anders Johansson Wessman 1767 d.17.1.1814
Catharina Johansdr Wessman 12.3.1790 Oulu (SL)

190 Litt W

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(bokhållare Carl Wijkman)
ea Christina Zachrisdr Bonge 1767
dr Saara Maria Carlsdr Wijkman 26.9.1788
dr Susanna Christina Carlsdr Wijkman 15.9.1793 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s558)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Simonsdr Walikainen 4.3.1773 (avio OuluRK1811s143) 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Kehusmaa Wähänen 29.9.1775
dr Caisa Maria Johansdr Kehusmaa 21.12.1798
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s558)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(hofmålaren herr Johan Wilhelm Wångberg)
dr Elsa Johanna Johansdr Wångberg 26.9.1792 Tukholma suom srk(SL)
s Erik Reinhold Johansson Wångberg 11.12.1797 Tukholma suom srk(SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s558)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(stadsfiscalen Zachris Wacklin 11.7.1754 d. 10.11.1793)
ea Catharina Ulander 1759
dr Sara Elisabeth Zachrisdr Wacklin 26.5.1790
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s560)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Olof Wäisen Wäisänen 1743 d. 1782)
ea Maria Wäänänen 1750 
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s560)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
handelsman Erik Wettberg 4.4.1761
dr Greta Elisabeth Eriksdr Wettberg 1791
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s235)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Wähä 4.3.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s153) 
Maria Wähänen 1760
dr Anna 28.1.1795
Lisa WähäLeskelä 25.3.1792
Johan Olofsson Willig 12.3.1783

191 Litt W

Thure Gustaf Wiholm 1779 Sverige (avio OuluRK1811s336) 
Maria Helena Wirckberg 1774
Jacob Danielsson Walbin 21.6.1792 Oulu (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s047) 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Anders Kannisto)
ea Maria Johansdr Moilanen Witanen 1.3.1778 (uusi avio OuluRK1811s248) 
s Hans Andersson Kannisto 6.8.1806 (OuluRK1811s248) 
oä s Johan Erik Andersson Kannisto 24.10.1811 Oulu (SL) (OuluRK1811s248) 
dr Maria 20.2.1814 d.26.2.1815
(perhe)ifr Limingo 1810
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Erik Johan Westerlund 26.10.1783
Anders Wauhkonen 20.10.1791
Margareta Westergren 1.5.1785 (avio OuluRK1811s243) 
Greta Waala 1799 Muhos 
Greta Wesala 1759 Säräisniemi (avio OulujokiRK1811s191) 
dr Maria 18.7.1796
Maria Weteläinen 15.4.1746
Johan Wahlgren 29.1.1794
Carin Gabrielsdr Wanttaja 31.4.1783 Kusamo
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Catharina Waldari 18.12.1789
s Johan 24.3.1815 Oulu (SL)
s Jacob 22.1.1824 Oulu (SL)
dr Sophia 19.11.1820 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Mattsdr Wärn 19.9.1797 Muhos

192 Litt W

Elias Wiitala 1.1.1785
Dorde Weteläinen 10.7.1786
Maria Wäisänen 7.7.1788
dr Caisa Lisa 26.2.1813 Oulu (SL)
Wilhem Wikblad 30.12.1796
Brita Wuotila 12.5.1792
Margareta Wäänänen 1.3.1794 (avio OuluRK1811s159) 
Lisa Abrahamsdr Walkonen 29.11.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s284) 
Maria Wuornonen 14.5.1773 H:pudas
s Johan 6.1.1814 Oulu (SL)
Elisabeth Isaksdr Wijk 16.3.1786
Elsa Mattsdr Wirsu 19.4.1793 (avio OuluRK1811s187) 
Christina Margareta Westzynthius 4.11.1779 Pyhäjoki (SL)

193 Litt W

Margareta Eriksdr Wahtola 15.8.1794 Haukipudas (SL)(avio OuluRK1811s314) 
Abraham Johansson Wallman 12.1.1797
Anna Wäntilä 1800
Olof Wijksröm 1790
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Johansson Virckunen 12.5.1766 Ii(SL) d.6.7.1795)
ea Brita Thomasdr Hildunen 12.1.1766
dr Brita Johansdr Virckunen 12.1.1794 Ii (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s028) 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Johansdr Winge Örn 19.12.1777 Oulunsalo(SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s161)
Brita Weteläinen 1.4.1790 (avio OuluRK1811s259) 
Pehr Mattsson Wähä 1792
Staffan Wirsu 1796
Erik Wimbari 24.10.1784
Anna Greta Wäisänen 18.5.1802
Niclas Wikman 6.5.1791
Johan Andersson Wäisänen 1792
Bertil Wärn 1790 d.15.3.1819
Anna Sofia Walbin 19.2.1802

194 Litt W

Jöns Nilsson Wenberg 3.9.1791
Carl Johan Wörlin 21.1.1792
Carl Petter Wikblad 7.10.1792
ea Lisa Mattsdr Wackuri Hietala 1.1.1780 Kuivaniemi (SL)
dr Maria Sofia 12.4.1820 Oulu (SL)
Johan Gretasson Väisänen 1799
Maria Wesa 1791
s Johan Henrik 9.1.1818 Oulu (SL)
Anna Greta Wesa 15.8.1795
s Jacob 7.12.1821 Oulu (SL)
Henrik Henriksson Wäisänen 1.3.1793 Pudasjärvi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s339) 
ea Maria Wilpula 2.4.1755
Gustaf Wilhelm Wetterbom 12.7.1793 Tornio (SL)
Maria Jacobsdr Wahtola 17.8.1795
Brita Wehkaperä 9.10.1800
Anna Wares 1799
s Johan 24.1.1824 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Wimbari 1793 (avio OulujokiRK1811s147) 
s Abraham 29.10.1819 Oulu (SL)
s Henrik 27.5.1818 Oulu (SL) d.15.9.1818
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Gustaf Widman 1799
Johan Fredrik Wijkström 9.10.1793
Lisa Wennman 9.5.1806

195 Litt W

Hedvig Johanna Wesström 9.12.1798
Petter Wesa 28.6.1804
Maja Lisa Wiman 31.8.1797
Johan Pehrsson Wehkaperä 28.9.1797 Kiiminnki (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s339) 
hu Greta Sikala (avio OuluRK1811s339) 
Greta Wäyrynen 26.2.1790
Zachris Zachrisson Wilpola 4.9.1799
Johan Wähä 1797
Anna Andersdr Wallo 12.12.1794 Kiiminnki (SL) (avio OulujokiRK1811s120) 
Caisa Maria Johansdr Wähänen Kehusmaa 21.12.1798 Oulu (avio OuluRK1811s287) 
Franz Isak Westerbäck 1796
Benjam Johansson Wäänänen 21.2.1787
Johan Wikiönkorpi 15.3.1793
Johan Johansson Rehn Viinamäki 16.7.1799 Ii(SL) (avio OuluRK1811s338) 
Johan Eriksson Wahtola 20.7.1776
Adolf Willgren 16.11.1805
Greta Johansdr Wide 15.9.1795
Pehr Mattsson Wähä 1792
Carl Fredrik Wirkberg
Johan Johansson Wäisänen 1797
Johan Henrik Vikblad 11.9.1802
Matts Wikström 1.3.1801
Erik Wirsu 13.10.1800
Carl Jacob Wetterström 3.9.1798
Salomon Eriksson Wiinicka 1801
Michel Wendelin 1.9.1797

196 Litt W

Carl Gustaf Wikstrand 22.4.1795
Johan Venäläinen 1797
Johan Wirckunen 1789
Maria Wäänänen 27.10.1794
Fredrica Walkonen 21.10.1798 Limingo
Anders Wilenius 17.9.1795
Erik Eriksson Winter 19.3.1794 Jämsä
Carin Wäätäjä 1782 Pudasjärvi
Maria Wilpola 29.3.1801
Greta Wäntilä 1805
Jacob Henriksson Wijkman 13.7.1782
Anders Warland 24.4.1799
Anders Warlund 24.4.1799
Johan Wallin 30.11.1802
Carin Wimbari 6.1.1806
Matts Wärn 1800
Anders Andersson Wauhkola 3.2.1805

197 Litt W

(tyhjä sivu)

198 Litt X Y

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Henrik Yrttiaho 11.3.1782 Pulkila
*(hu Maria Lejon 27.7.1785 d. 16.3.1824)
(VL 1.12.1810 Oulu)
dr Fredrica 1802
s Johan Petter 20.12.1806
dr Sophia 15.10.1808
s Henrik Henriksson Yrttiaho 23.7.1814 Oulu (SL) 
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1811s199)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Andersson Yrttiaho 26.9.1792
Walborg Ylitalo 31.11.179
s Petter 26.12.1816 Oulu (SL)
Lisa Mattsdr Yhr 4.11.1787 Pyhäjoki	
Nils Henrik Ytterberg 1801
Johan Pehrsson Ylitalo 1789
Brita Mattsdr Ylitalo 1797
Caisa Yli 1.8.1799
Greta Christina Yrjänäinen 10.12.1801

199 Litt Y

(tyhjä sivu)

200 Litt Z Å

Nils Christian Henriksson Zimmerman 14.5.1799
Johan Zetterberg 21.4.1782
Henrik Reinhold Zimmerman 15.4.1796
Maria Elisabeth Zimmerman 23.9.1801
Erik Jacobsson Ollila 20.5.1789
Pehr Jacobsson Ojala 5.6.1778 Pavola Eva Åberg 
Eva Pehrsdr Åberg 1787 (avio OuluRK1811s327)
dr Anna Lisa 2.10.1812
Helena Sophia Åström 1778
dr Anna Sophia 19.10.1810 Oulu (SL)
Susanna Simonsdr Orava1781 Ulsalö
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Abraham Orava 1756 d.28.3.1811
*(hu Anna Mattsdr Jaara 1761 d.19.6.1809)
dr Elisabeth Abrahamsdr Orava 1785
dr Maria Lisa Lisasdr 10.12.1814 Oulu (SL)
s Jacob Lisasson 20.12.1817 Oulu (SL)
s Abraham Abrahamsson Orava 31.8.1793 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s570)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Åhman 17.8.1770 d.1.9.1817
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Catharina Åhman 4.4.1791 (avio OuluRK1811s259)
s Johan Fredrik 23.9.1819 Oulu (SL) d.29.9.1819
dr Caisa Stina 16.3.1821 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

201 Litt Å Ä

Brita Ohkonen (VL:ssa Ähkönen) 9.11.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s326)
Jacob Andersson Åhman (Åman) 27.4.1799 Kuivaniemi (SL) (avio OuluRK1811s141)
Adolph Åkerman 1796 Cuopio
Johan Åman12.6.1813
Eva Sofia Åkerman 1798
Johan Henrik Åberg 1799
Johan Isak Åhman (Åman) 4.5.1795 (avio OuluRK1811s158) 
ea Lisa Åndero 15.10.1796
Anna Magdalena Åjala 1799
Johan Ämmälä 20.12.1784
Saara Ähkönen 1782 (avio OulujokiRK1811s127)
Johan Carlsson Åström 8.7.1805
Johan Andersson Äijälä 25.3.1800

202 Litt Ö

Nils Örn 1.4.1775
Brita Henriksdr Örn 11.12.1777
Brita Örn 1753
Nils Pehrsson Öfverberg 28.6.1801
ea Catharina Örn 14.2.1737
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Joseph Öhrn 1749 d. 14.5.1799)
ea Catharina Kandola 1754
(VL 17.11.1776 Oulu)
dr Maria Josephsdr Öhrn 1.5.1787 (avio OuluRK1811s249) 
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s574)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Henrik Örman 1742)
ea Christina 1746
dr Brita Stina Henriksdr Örman 1787
dr Elisabeth Britasdr Örman 4.12.1811 Oulu (SL) OuluRK1811s031)
(perhe eRK OuluRK1804s574)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
ea Carin Österblad Bergbom 11.4.1740
Gustaf Gustafsson Örn 13.2.1793
Olof Öqvist 1795
Johan Samuel Öström 18.8.1798

203 Litt Ö

Gustaf Adolf Öster 16.2.1799 G Carleby

LOPPU