tyrnaevae_palvelusvaeki1800

Tyrnävä Rippikirja Palvelusväki 1800-1806

001

(sivu tuhoutumut)

002 Litt A

Agneta Henriksdr Härönen 6.1.1783 (TyrnäväRK1787s118)
Anna Clementsdr Kärnä 21.6.1773 (TyrnäväRK1787s167)
Anna Johansdr Kaakinen Portaankorva 23.1.1781 Muhos (SL)
				(TyrnäväRK1787s144)
Anna Andersdr Kuusiniemi 7.4.1773 (TyrnäväRK1787s067)
Anna Jacobsdr Alatalo 1773
Anna Henriksdr Ahola (?) 10.5.1772
Anna Thomasdr Lämsä 9.7.1771 (TyrnäväRK1787s019)
Anna Jacobsdr Kakinen 10.1.1761
Anna ....dr Säckinen 1775 Kuusamo
Anna Mattsdr Matilainen 5.2.1780 (TyrnäväRK1787s117)
Anna Ephraimsdr Olsbo 11.2.1784 (TyrnäväRK1787s146)
Ablona Pehrsdr Liten 10.2.1782 Alatornio (SL)
Anna Johansdr (po Jacobsdr) Koskelo 14.9.1779 Haukipudas (SL)
				(HaukipudasRK1790s304)
Anna Isaksdr Määttä 1732
Anna Thomasdr Kes... (Matilainen) 27.4.1780 (TyrnäväRK1787s160)
Anna Johansdr Kakinen 1761
Anna Påhlsdr Nykäsenoja 9.2.1778 (MuhosRK1786s027)
Anna Johansdr Ahola 1.6.1775 Vihanti (SL)
Litt B
Bertil Saariaho 4.1779
Bertil Claesson Hafverinen 13.9.1778
Anna Abrahamsdr Ollila 2.11.1786 (LiminkaRK1795s014)
Anna Henriksdr Mykylä 9.8.1786 Rantsila (SL)
Anna Michelsdr Eklund 20.1.1777 Lumijoki (eRK MuhosRK1794s195)
			(OulujokiRK1793s236)
Agneta Andersdr Vänänen Oxila 17.7.1775 (TyrnäväRK1787s097)
Anna Andersdr Forss 3.2.1785 (TyrnäväRK1787s018)
Anna Henriksdr Nissinen 1782 (MuhosRK1786s062)

003 Litt B

Brita Pehrsdr Määttä 1774
Brita Karpinen 7.6.1778
Brita Mattsdr Balcki 21.1.1775 gift (TyrnäväRK1787s142)
Brita Staffansdr Riiko Kotila 24.4.1776 (TyrnäväRK1787s023)
Brita Henriksdr Honganen 20.2.1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s043)
Brita Isaksdr Pura 2.1774 (OulujokiRK1793s327)
Brita Henriksdr Kaattari 19.12.1773 Haukipudas (SL) gift
				(KiiminkiRK1791s007)
Brita Keränen 7.3.1761
Brita Johansdr Kovala 15.3.1784
Brita Lisa Johansdr Säisävuoti 25.6.1782 (TyrnäväRK1787s063)
Beata Jacobsdr Uusisuorsa 1.12.1779 (TyrnäväRK1787s005)
Brita Carlsdr Tornio 1777
Brita Thomasdr Leväaro 1778
Brita Pehrsdr Taskinen 18.10.1775
Brita Henriksdr Rautio 26.2.1781 Kiiminki Haukipudas (SL)
Brita Mattsdr Wänänen 23.8.1778 (TyrnäväRK1787s144)
Beata Carlsdr Vuotila 24.8.1781
Brita Jöransdr Hack 3.12.1778 (TyrnäväRK1787s144)
Brita Pehrsdr Renhorn 17.2.1778 (TyrnäväRK1787s118)
Beata Jöransdr Mehtomaa 11.7.1781 Paavola (SL)(PaavolaRK1788s081)
Brita Johansdr Suutari 23.3.1771
Brita Thomasdr Kolehmainen 1.9.1780
Brita Jacobsdr Askeli 14.1.1776 Hailuoto (SL)(eRK Liminka17895s081)
Brita Henriksdr Lepistö 21.1.1778
Brita Abrahamsdr Huovinen 11.6.1784 Muhos (SL)(MuhosRK1786s171)
Brita Johansdr Pyyckö 1782
Brita Johansdr Styf 1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s011)
Brita Johansdr Walkonen
Brita Patapää 18.7.1777 (LiminkaRK1795s025)
Bertil Korhonen
Brita Tuppurainen 23.2.1785

004 Litt C

Claes Jacobsson Härmä 8.12.1769 (TyrnäväRK1787s035)
Christer Zachrisson Tönning 3.9.1782 (TyrnäväRK1787s142)
Claes Henriksson Suorsa 4.4.1784 (TyrnäväRK1787s002)
Christian Johansson Tönning 11.5.1776 (TyrnäväRK1787s021)
Carl Johansson Roth 1772(TyrnäväRK1787s092)
Carl Henriksson Torkko Mustikkakangas 1.12.1779 Muhos (SL)
				(MuhosRK1794s146)
Carl Andersson Leiviskä Yrttiaho 4.12.1780 Pulkkila (SL)
				(PulkkilaRK1794s029)
Carin Marcuxela 1785 Muhos
Carin Eriksdr Sysmälä 4.12.1779
Carin Henriksdr Ollila 29.11.1778 (LiminkaRK1795s014)
Carin Thomasdr Raappana 23.9.1779
Carin Andersdr Mickonen 18.7.1768
Clara Flinck 1771 (TyrnäväRK1787s154)

004 Litt C

Carin Andersdr Lääckö 1779 Oulunsalo (SL)(OulunsaloRK1794s095)
Carin Johansdr Korpitar 23.8.1779
Carin Johansdr Karjalainen 24.6.1780
Christer Thomasson Leväaro 20.10.1775
Carin Andersdr Hildunen 1777
Carin Öfverfältz 2.10.1780
Carin Isaksdr Isokangas Honganen 14.12.1777(TyrnäväRK1787s047)
Carin Jacobsdr Greuxela 11.12.1771
Carin Mattsdr Päätalo 8.3.1778 (TyrnäväRK1787s004)
Carin Eriksdr Suorsa 11.6.1779
Carin Johansdr Määttä 5.1.1774
Carin Jöransdr Paaso 11.1785
Carin Johansdr Kärsämä 1752 (TyrnäväRK1787s014)
Carin Johansdr Manninen 24.3.1780 (TyrnäväRK1787s019)
Carin Påhlsdr Väänänen 9.1783
Carin Pehrsdr Laurila 1758
Carin Jöransdr Hack 9.6.1784
Carin Hansdr Kallinen Wälipirtti 13.8.1777 (TyrnäväRK1787s071)
Carin Johansdr Lyttinen Hoffren 29.1.1774 Utajärvi (SL)
				(MuhosRK1794s175)
Carin Heickinen 3.3.1770
Carin Jöransdr Mehtomaa 5.7.1784 Paavola (SL) (PaavolaRK1788s081)
Carin Henriksdr Puhacka
Christina Johansdr Mäkelä 10.10.1783 Muhos (SL) MuhosRK1794s060)
Carin Stephensdr Råsi 28.2.1779	(KempeleRK1795s021)
(epäselvä nimi)
(epäselvä nimi)
Carin Henriksdr Honganen 20.2.1775
Carin Johansdr Tervo 7.1.1781 Muhos (SL)(MuhosRK1794s071)
		till Törnävä 1800 (VL 1.2.1799)
Carin Zachrisdr Kaipainen 25.11.1789
Christina Johansdr Utoslahti 15.8.1783
Carin Michelsdr Särpo 

005 Litt C D E

s Daniel Jöransson Wesala 1.9.1776 (TyrnäväRK1787s067)
Carin Karpitar 26.11.1800 Paldamo
Carin Larsdr Laucka 1778 Pulckila
Carin Mattsdr Marcus
Carin Henriksdr Wanhala 21.12.1785
Christina Mattsdr Tervo 16.4.1780
Carin Andersdr Leinotar 12.1.1781
Christina Andersdr Keinänen 7.4.1767 Muhos (SL)(MuhosRK1786PVs029)
Dorde Staffansdr Riiko Kotila 5.12.1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s023)
Dorde Henriksdr Kempainen 16.3.1763 (TyrnäväRK1787s042)
Erik Eriksson Tervonen 1780 Muhos
Erik Eriksson Hytinkoski 
Erik Isaksson Tihinen 1780
Erik Lisasson Kocko 12.10.1781 Temmes
Erik Thomasson Leväaro 5.1781 Pulkila (PulkkilaRK1794s027)
Erik Häyhä 15.2.1777 Paldamo
.... Röberg 27.8.1775
Erik ................

006 Litt E

Elsa Kaackuriniemi
Eva Pehrsdr Suorsa 8.1.1772 (TyrnäväRK1787s006)
Eva Hansdr Kylmänen 7.10.1780
Elsa Danielsdr Kuoringi 21.3.1769
Elsa Hansdr Kallinen 13.3.1782 (TyrnäväRK1787s061)
Elsa Johansdr Soini 12.4.1778
Elsa Thomasdr Karppinen 1.4. 1758 Kuhmo
Elsa Kylmänen 10.1.1769

007 Litt G

Jöran Andersson Korkala 11.5.1759 (TyrnäväRK1787s093)
Gertrud Samuelsdr Manginen 9.6.1768 Paltamo (SL)(TyrnäväRK1787s015)
						gift
Henrik Mattsson Lammassaari 1776 fr Simo (MuhosRK1794s223)
Henrik Kaakinen 1760
Hans Stephensson Riiko Kotila 28.9.1774
Henrik Johansson Matilainen Lithovius 24.4.1776 (TyrnäväRK1787s096)
Henrik Pehrsson Karvonen
Henrik Eriksson (korjattu Pehrsson) Imbola 1760 (TyrnäväRK1787s028)
Hans Hansson Kallinen Wälipirtti 17.10.1775 (TyrnäväRK1787s071)
Pehr Jacobsson Hildunen
Henrik Jacobsson Uusisuorsa 7.3.1782 (TyrnäväRK1787s005)
Henrik Tihinen 2.1783
Henrik Samuelsson Laaninen 24.8.1779 Rantsila (PulkkilaRK1794s172)

008 Litt H I J

Henrik Larsson Jägare 11.9.1780 Utajärvi (SL) (UtajärviRK1786s239)
Henrik Kuosmanen (yliviivattu)
Hans Hansson Kalliokoski Pylkäs 7.1.1783 (TyrnäväRK1787s065)
Henrik Christersson Tönning 26.4.1755
Henrik Andersson Kocko Alatalo 14.4.1780 (TyrnäväRK1787s159)
Henrik Henriksson Pasanen 1.1.1776 (TyrnäväRK1787s162)
Henrik Mattsson Raappana 20.6.1773 (TyrnäväRK1787s081)
Hans Pehrsson Matilainen 26.3.1783 (TyrnäväRK1787s076)
Henrik Simonsson Näppä Haikonen 30.5.1784 (TyrnäväRK1787s114)
Hans Pehrsson Saija 1744
Henrik Pehrsson Näyhä 21.2.1779 Paltamo (SL) Puolanga
Henrik Henriksson Bertunen Hevonoja 7.1.1777 (OulujokiRK1793s027)
Henrik Danielsson Cajanus 6.5.1783 (LiminkaRK1795s147)
Henrik Pehrsson Karhu 14.1.1781
Henrik Kolehmainen 1772 Muhos
Henrik Huovinen 16.6.1759
Helena Mattsdr Leskinen Kiltu 10.9.1781 Oulunsalo (SL)
					(LiminkaRK1795s168)
Helena Mattsdr Qweflander 24.9.1777 Kajaani (SL)
Helena Påhlsdr Karpitar 1786 Paldamo
Helena Leinotar 30.12.1765
Johan Simonsson Lille 13.1.1774
Johan Johansson Tallman 1776
Johan Mattsson Suutari 3.1786
Johan Abrahamsson Hurtig 3.1780
Johan Andersson Balcki 12.2.1760 (TyrnäväRK1787s120)
Jacob Jacobsson Uusisuorsa 9.9.1775 (TyrnäväRK1787s005)
Johan Johansson Karpinen 16.1.1780 (vrt TyrnäväRK1787s110)
Johan Magnusson Karvonen 1783
Isak Michelssson Seppänen 13.1.1779 Kajaani (SL) (MuhosRK1794s244)
Jacob Mattsson Leskelä 2.5.1760 (TyrnäväRK1787s034)

009 Litt J

Jacob Isaksson Isokangas 7.1.1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s047)
Johan Henriksson Bertunen 1.6.1774
Isak Claesson Leskelä 19.8.1775 Muhos (SL) (OulujokiRK1793s009)
Jacob Andersson Pekuri 2.7.1776
Johan Eliasson Isberg 24.7.1770 Kempele (SL)(TyrnäväRK1787s061)
Jacob Påhlsson Kontti 12.11.1754 (TyrnäväRK1787s153)
Johan Johansson Peckala 7.3.1777 död
Isak Simonsson Teppola 24.10.1778 Haukipudas Kello (SL)
				(TyrnäväRK1787s061)
Johan Henriksson Hahto Härönen 13.1.1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s118)
Johan Johansson Lithovius 12.6.1764 (TyrnäväRK1787s096)
Joseph Andersson Pylkäs 13.6.1774 (TyrnäväRK1787s065)
Johan Andersson Rapuska 22.2.1782 (TyrnäväRK1787s090)
Joseph Josephsson Frisk 8.5.1779 (TyrnäväRK1787s093) 
Jacob Mattsson Granlund 1780
Johan Andersson Käränen 19.11.1776
Johan Henriksson Leppäluoto 4.10.1763
Jacob Olofsson Isokangas 14.1.1773
Johan Pehrsson Pihlajaniemi 1.3.1765(TyrnäväRK1787s077)
Johan Jacobsson Jaara 9.1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s107)
Isak Johansson Matilainen Lithovius 21.10.1758 (TyrnäväRK1787s096)
Johan Ollilainen 11.9.1784
Jöran Henrikson Mustikkakangas Ojala 1.6.1777 Utajärvi (SL)
					(sivulla 010)
Jacob Abrahamsson Heinola 22.9.1774 Oulunsalo (SL) 
				(OulunsaloRK1794s069)
Johan Andersson Mäkelä Halonen 18.9.1783 Muhos (SL)
					(MuhosRK1794s062)
Jacob Olofsson Moisala 14.1.1773
Johan Påhlsson Laackonen 14.6.1777 Pudasjärvi (SL)
				(KuivaniemiRK1793s031)
Jacob Andersson Jurva 3.5.1782 Limingå (LiminkaRK1795s185)
Johan Carlsson ...1.6.1783 Limingå
Johan Henriksson Ollila 1.5.1783 (TemmesRK1795s098)
Johan Mattsson Kannisto 10.7.1777
Johan ..... Muhos

010 Litt J

Johan Henriksson Lunta 2.11.1786 (LiminkaRK1795s144)
Johan Sigfridsson Sutari 1.4.1775 Paltamo (SL) (UtajärviRK1804s309)
Johan Gustafsson Patapää 3.1785 (TyrnäväRK1787s063)
Johan Andersson Tervo
Johan Karpinen 5.12.1762
Johan Olofsson Seppänen 20.1.1785 Utajärvi (SL)
					(UtajärviRK1804s237)
Jacob Jacobsson Elg 18.4.1786 (TyrnäväRK1787s115)
Johan Pussinen 13.11.1787 Paldamo
Joseph Torvinen 4.11.1780 Puolanga
Jöran Henrikson Mustikkakangas Ojala 1.6.1777 Utajärvi (SL) gift
					(MuhosRK1794s146)
Johan Olofsson Anttila 13.5.1775 (TyrnäväRK1787s055)
Knut Knutsson Lämsä 8.3.1777 Paltamo (SL)
Clara Jacobsdr Alatalo 11.2.1780 (PulkkilaRK1794s137)
Lars Henriksson Wäärä 27.11.1780 Muhos (SL) (MuhosRK1794s258)
Lars Larsson Paackari 6.4.1778 Siikajoki (SL)(SiikajokiRK1798s097)

011 Litt L

Lisa Andersdr Käränen 1.10.1778
Lisa Staffansdr Riiko Kotila 9.3.1780 (TyrnäväRK1787s023)
Lisa Henriksdr Karbin 11.5.1773
Lisa Hansdr Kallinen Wälipirtti 1.5.1772 (TyrnäväRK1787s071)
Lisa Andersdr Forss Wärttö 30.9.1782 (TyrnäväRK1787s018)
Lisa Eriksdr Suorsa 10.12.1776(TyrnäväRK1787s002)
Lisa Johansdr Pietilä 30.10.1773 gift
Lisa Mattsdr Wäli 10.6.1774
Lisa Simonsdr Martin 4.10.1771 (TyrnäväRK1787s115)
Lisa Pehrsdr Haataja 24.3.1762(TyrnäväRK1787s052)
Lisa Thomasdr Rast 25.7.1769
Lisa Andersdr Kuusiniemi 14.5.1779
Lisa ...omberg Muhos
Lisa Johansdr Seickala 2.10.1758 Lumijoki
Lisa Johansdr Tallman 19.3.1785 Muhos (SL) (MuhosRK1794s249)
Lisa Nykänen 1782 Muhos
Lisa Johansdr Karhu 1780 Muhos
Lisa Olofsdr Tomberi 16.10.1777 Muhos (SL) (MuhosRK1794s164)
Lisa Påhlsdr Karhu 7.10.1780
Lisa Mustotar 12.5.1788
Lisa Leskinen 1779
Lisa Margaretasdr Leppiniemi 8.4.1783 Muhos (SL)(MuhosRK1794s134) 
enck Walborg ...1746
Lisa Gabrielsdr Piippo 25.4.1791 Piippola (SL) (PiippolaRK1800s005)

012 Litt M

Michel Olofsson Karjalainen 13.10.1776 Paltamo (SL)
Matts Jacobsson Keränen 1.3.1767 (TyrnäväRK1787s013)
Matts Påhlsson Eloniemi 8.12.1777 (TemmesRK1795s091)
Matts Hansson Junno 25.5.1777
Matts Seppänen 1770
Malachias Jacobsson Kirstinä 6.6.1773 (TyrnäväRK1787s106)
Matts Henriksson Tungio 8.1.1778 (TyrnäväRK1787s170)(yliviivattu)
Matts Johansson Roth 1777 (TyrnäväRK1787s092)
Matts Hansson Kalliokoski Pylkäs (TyrnäväRK1787s065)
Michel Johansson Kaakinen 1774 (TyrnäväRK1787s144)
Matts Andersson Paackonen 31.10.1780
Matts Mattsson Raappana 31.9.1774
Matts Jacobsson Tuppurainen 1772
Matts Johansson Nykänen Bongila 8.10.1777 Muhos (SL)
				(MuhosRK1794s112)
Matts Eriksson Klemettilä 19.4.1783 (TyrnäväRK1787s045)
Matts Henriksson Isokangas 4.4.1770 (TyrnäväRK1787s028)
Michel Michelsson Seppänen 17.2.1781
Matts Eriksson Päätalo 15.6.1770
Matts Påhlsson Tapaninen 1789 Nurmis
Matts Andersson Karvonen
Michel Suutari 13.7.1777
Matts Hataja 1772
Maria Jacobsdr Härmä 30.10.1765 (TyrnäväRK1787s100)
Margeta Kärnä 3.5.1774
Maria Johansdr Säisävuoti 28.1.1777 (TyrnäväRK1787s063)
Maria Stephensdr Riiko Kotila 17.3.1778 TyrnäväRK1787s023)gift
Maria Johansdr Mäkelä 13.12.1780
Malin ....1765
Margeta Johansdr Karhu
Maria.....6.6.1771
Margeta ...1782
..... 223

013 Litt M

Margeta Påhlsdr Fyrsten 5.7.1777 (TyrnäväRK1787s041)
Maria Mattsdr Tervotar 25.5.1779 Paltamo (SL)
				(PulkkilaRK1794s014)
Maria Carlsdr Tornio 6.4.1773 Ylikiiminki (SL)
		(YlikiiminkiRK1795s079)Tyrnävälle 1799)
Margeta Carlsdr Jukuri 29.6.1780 Haukipudas (SL)
Maria Thomasdr Kaakinen Suorsa 18.3.1777 (TyrnäväRK1787s012)
Maria Stephensdr Holappa 5.1754 (TyrnäväRK1787s044) gift
Margeta Christersdr Komulainen 1780
Maria Johansdr Mustonen Halsinaho 1.4.1772 Muhos (SL)
			(MuhosRK1786s044)
Margeta Johansdr Wiitanen 1778
Margeta Johansdr Erucka 16.2.1778 (TyrnäväRK1787s059)
Maria Carlsdr Väntilä 27.7.1777 Muhos (SL) (MuhosRK1794s065)
Malin Jacobsdr Balcki Sijk 13.9.1773 (TyrnäväRK1787s120)
Maria Johansdr Tallman 21.6.1776 Muhos (SL)(OulunsaloRK1794s132)
Maria Suutari 24.9.1774 (TyrnäväRK1787s132)
Margeta Henriksdr Härönen 20.7.1777 (TyrnäväRK1787s118)
Margeta Henriksdr Leppäluoto 15.12.1772 (TyrnäväRK1787s168)
Margeta Jacobsdr Ahl 29.5.1785
Maria Jacobsdr Matinlauri 30.1.1775 (LiminkaRK1795s097)
Margeta Jacobsdr Hytinkoski 7.11.1779 Paavola (SL)
					(PaavolaRK1788s015)
Maria Johansdr Karvinen 17.5.1776
Maria Jöransdr Korkala 6.12.1785 
			från Törnävä till Temmes 1801
Margeta Henriksdr Huovinen 1775
Margeta Jöransdr Mehtomaa 12.10.1778
Margeta Johansdr Piippo 11.12.1759
Brita Margeta Ephraimsdr Olsbo 20.12.1781(TyrnäväRK1787s146)
Maria Samuelsdr Laaninen 25.9.1771 Siikajoki (SL) gift
	(SiikajokiRK1767s054) (RantsilaRK1786s046)
Margeta Samuelsdr Pickarainen 1769 (OulujokiRK1778s003)
Maria Christersdr Komulainen 1773 (TyrnäväRK1787s106)
Margeta Jacobsdr Mämmi 26.6.1779 Vihanti (SL)
					(VihantiRK1794s056)
Maria Remes 30.9.1773
Maria ......19.8.1779

014 Litt M

Maria Mattsdr Pako 19.2.1779
Maria Thomasdr Olsbo 10.10.1780
Margeta Jöransdr Hedström 17.12.1774
Margeta Elisabeth Wänänen 24.2.1779
Margeta Pehrsdr Laurila 11.1780
Maria Jacobsdr Basun 27.4.1770 (TyrnäväRK1787s028)
Margeta Andersdr Paackola 12.5.1783 (RantsilaRK1794s104)
Maria Johansdr Karhu Rahko 10.4.1775 Muhos (SL)
			(MuhosRK1794s214) till Törnävä 1792
Margeta Johansdr Hoffren Lyttinen 9.1.1776 Utajärvi (SL)
				(MuhosRK1786s009)
Maria Michelsdr Kranckala 5.2.1784 Limingå
Malin Ratikain
Margeta Mangitar 19.5.1777
Maria Eriksdr Simula 1.4.1779 (LiminkaRK1795s097)
Maria Christersdr Kalmar 1753 (siikajokiRK1778s069)
Margeta Andersdr Lääckö 30.3.1784 Oulunsalo (SL)
				(OulunsaloRK1794s096)
Maria Määttä 13.8.1802 Muhos
Margeta Keckonen 3.6.1776
Maria Pehrsdr Hämälä 18.6.1778
Maja Lisa Vainikainen 4.2.1782
Margeta Mustotar
Nils Påhlsson Eloniemi Wikiönkorpi 9.2.1780 Temmes (SL)
					 (TemmesRK1795s091)

015 Litt O

Olof Johansson Haipus 19.2.1773 Haukipudas Kiiminki (SL)
				(KiiminkiRL1785s005)
Olof Andersson Korkala 3.1.1779 (LiminkaRK1795s032)
Olof Andersson Raumala 11.11.1778 Oulunsalo (SL)
				(OulunsaloRK1794s129)
Olof Eriksson Kekkonen Kärnä 2.8.1774 Muhos (SL)
			(MuhosRK1794s001) till Törnävä 1797
Påhl Henriksson Huovinen 1782
Pehr Pehrsson Määttä 4.2.1764
Pehr Olofsson Karvonen 3.1784
Pehr Pehrsson Mahalain 23.11.1768
Pehr Eriksson Garvolius 5.5.1780 Muhos (SL) (MuhosRK1786s185)
Pehr Thomasson Lämsä 13.7.1781 (TyrnäväRK1787s019)
Pehr Eriksson Suorsa 1779 (TyrnäväRK1787s002)
Pehr Carlsson Jukuri 7.2.1771 Haukipudas (SL)
					(TyrnäväRK1787s104)
Pehr Philipsson Laacko 15.10.1778 Rantsila (SL)
				(RantsilaRL1794s043)
Pehr Pehrsson Kämäräinen 3.6.1777
Pehr Henriksson Kuosmanen 1781
Pehr Eriksson Suorsa 15.10.1763 (KempeleRK1788s002) 
Pehr Henriksson Wärriö 17.4.1779 (LiminkaRK1795s115)
Påhl Jacobsson Kocko 1779
Påhl .. Jurvakainen

016 Litt S

Stephen Olofsson Pelkonen 7.4.1773 Muhos (SL)
Samuel Nojonen 29.5.1779
Stephen Andersson Flinck 6.7.1779
Samuel Karppinen 1778
Simon Henriksson Honganen 16.6.1779
Samuel Karpinen 1754
Simon Jacobsson Leskelä 1781

Susanna Kolehmainen 3.4.1775
Susanna Mattsdr Tjäder 10.12.1781
Susanna Påhlsdr Pickarainen 16.6.1770 Kajaani (SL)
Susanna Johansdr Keränen Pietola 18.1.1788
Sara Mattsdr Liimatain 30.7.1778 Utajärvi (SL)(TyrnäväRk1787s169)
Sara Johansdr Witander 1782
Sara Suorsa 25.7.1785
Sophia Johansdr Karpinen 27.12.1784 Paldamo
Sara Maria Johansdr Blinck 14.8.1780 Utajärvi (SL)
					(UtajärviRK1804s238)
Sara Kaakinen 9.6.1768
Sara Keinänen 11.1782
Sara Keckonen 3.5.1788
Susanna Mattsdr Säisävuoti 26.6.1775 (TyrnäväRk1787s056)
Thomas Eriksson Hedström 12.2.1758
Thomas Mattsson Tervonen 1759
Thomas Thomasson Teppola 22.7.1779 (LiminkaRK1795s009)
Thomas Andersson Härmä 29.1.1780 Temmes (SL) (TemmesRK1795s087)
Tobias Mattsson Leskelä 22.9.1779 Pulkkila (SL)(PulkkilaRK1794s061)

017 Litt W

Walborg Claesdr Heikkinen 23.12.1773 (TyrnäväRk1787s143)
Walborg Andersdr Heickinen 23.12.1773
Walborg Andersdr Kilpeläinen 22.6.1769 Pudasjärvi (SL)
Walborg Larsdr Kolehmainen 15.3.1768
oä s Johan Walborgsson 3.11.1795 död
Walborg Pehrsdr Renhorn 12.4.1783 (PaavolaRK1805s163)
Walborg Henriksdr Karhu Hyrynsalmi
Walborg Mattsdr Ingala 19.4.1785 (Muhos ei SL)
Walborg Maxa 1772 Kembele (KempeleRK1795s047)
Walborg Simonsdr Pucki 27.5.1772 (OulujokiRK1793s039)
Walborg Henrikssdr Näppä 6.1786
Zachris Johansson Tönning 12.6.1793

LOPPU