oulu_rk1804pv

zåw8ä

123456789a123456789b123456789c123456789d123456789e123456789f123456789g123456

(Huom ! * merkki rivin alussa , merkitsee henkilöä, joka on lisätty 
			rippikirjaan vain selvennyksen vuoksi.)	

OuluRK1804PV

001 A

dej Ingrid Asikainen 1761
dr Elsa 25.10.1792
pig Saara Ara 1740
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lars Petter Larsson Alatalo 20.10.1783
hu Maria Saunaoja 1781
(VL 7.1808 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Greta Argilander 1.1.1771
hand betj Gustaf Antman 14.11.1778 gift
Samuel Hansson Anderoinen 2.10.1778
Matts Hansson Anderoinen 1781
skom ges Johan Argillander 10.11.1782 gift
Susanna Anglen 1769
Brita Alatalo 18.8.1779 gift til Kello med M.Teppo
Agneta Aitamurto 2.6.1777 gift
dr Brita Caisa 19.4.1806
Anders Andersson Allardt 23.4.1777 (avio OuluRK1804s297)
Lisa Ahlborg 17.8.1774
Carin Pehrsdr Antin 24.12.1774
s Thomas 20.6.1806

003 A

jungf Anna Stina Anander 5.1.1768 (avio OuluRK1804s409)
Maja Caisa Anander 23.3.1782
Dorde Henriksdr Ammund 23.1.1784
Greta Josephsdr Ahola 23.3.1780
gåsse Benjamin Axelin 7.2.1794
Anders Alp 1785
Jacob Argilander 11.5.1788
skräddare Matts Ahlund 22.3.1780
Carin Larsdr Alatalo 2.7.1788
Michel Michelsson Autti Kandelin 1777 (avio OuluRK1804s439)
sjöm Gustaf Andrell 24.6.1768
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Ala 1783 
*(hu Margareta Juuruspolvi 14.2.1782 (sivulla 079)
(VL 1809 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Jonas Pehrsson Almgren 1782 Gothenburg
dej Elsa Caisa Antila 1778 NedTorneå
s Esaias 1801

005 A

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Annala 11.11.1761 d. 21.6.1794)
hu Margeta Wäisänen 16.2.1769
dr Susanna Maria Johansdr Annala 29.10.1789
(perhe sivulla OuluRK1804s295)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Henrik Ahlborg 4.5.1776 Törnävä
Erik Antila 13.10.1781 Törnävä
skrädd lärl Bengt Ahllund 1783 Törnävä
Johan Jonasson Airi 13.2.1783 Limingo
pig Anna Andersdr Anglen 9.9.1778 Törnävä
gåss Eskil Eskilsson Alatalo 31.3.1793'
Johan Henriksson Annala 6.9.1789
drg Jacob Aumaaho 24.12.1787 ÖfKim

007

(tyhä sivu)

009 B

Abraham Pehrsson Berg 1781
Anna Jacobsdr Brax 25.10.1784
Carin Johansdr Bärfeldt 21.12.1776
Carin Brysfeldt 1748
Christina Bomelia 1732
Greta Helena Björckfors 1784
Carin Andersdr Bildo 1782
s Anders 15.3.1809
Maria Johansdr Blom 24.5.1779
dr Elisabeth 13.3.1804
Johannes Berg 1782
Gustaf Wilhelm Böös 3.3.1793
Pehr Johansson Bärfeldt 14,5,1783
ea Maria Sophia Bogmansson 1769
Margareta Bertilsdr Bildo 24.2.1777
Sophia Charlotta Brusin 7.5.1781
Anders Josephsson Björcksten 6.1.1783 (avio OuluRK1804s305)

011 B

skrädd ges Johan Johansson Bergman 1779
skrädd ges Nils Nilsson Bergman 1785
jungfr Brita Maria Björckman 4,7,1785'
dej Brita Christina Henriksdr Brusin 14.3.1777 Oulunsalo (SL) 
					 (avio OuluRK1804s449)
Agneta Maria Henriksdr Brusin 23.9.1771 Hailuoto (SL)
					 (avio OuluRK1804s089)
besök Henrik Bäck 1773 gift
Anna Caisa Berg 1785
Eva Pehrsdr Bäck Pudas 1785
Henrik Johansson Bärfäldt 12.3.1786
Lisa Blom 2.12.1782 (avio OuluRK1804s421)
Erik Burman 24.1.1787
Adam Bertilsson Beck 11.5.1773
dej Lisa Mattsdr Bertunen 1780 (avio OuluRK1804s509)
dr Elisabeth Catharina 18.8.1808
Carin Larsdr Berttunen 26.4.1775
Johan Björn 1755

013 B

gåss Gustaf Fredrik Björckman 7.11.1795
färg lärl Hans Johan Bäckman 1786
collega superior Samuel Magnusson Bohm 13.11.1768
hofrätt ausc Erik Johan Begbom 10.5.1779
Johan Andersson Björnholm 10.9.1770(avio OuluRK1804s229)
Brita Caisa Böös 8.11.1789
sjöm Henrik Bergström 17.7.1777
färg gesel Carl Johan Branholm 12.10.1780
Anders Jacobsson Balcki 11.4.1784
Johan Bernhard Böös 1784
Petter Brusin 19.6.1789
Johan Carlsson Broström 1781
Johan Balcki 2.4.1780
Maria Brita Back 16.2.1790
Susanna ... Borgman 10.10.1780 d.23.12.1807

015 B

Lisa Björklund 1785 Kiuruvesi
Maria Mattsdr Bildonen 1787
Andeers Andersson Bengtilä 12.9.1785
skrifvare Johan Jönsson Berlin 27.11.1785 Luleå
Caisa Eriksdr Bisi 18.11.1783 Limingå
änkefru Elsa Brita Berg
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg Johan Bertunen 30.9.1779
hu Sara Mattsdr Kärnä 25.12.1785 ifr Törnävä
(VL 11.1808 Oulu) 
dr Margareta Johansdr Bertunen 24.3.1809 Oulu (SL)
dr Anna Lisa Johansdr Bertunen 11.12.1810 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
tullförvaltare Anders Borg
Anna Isaksdr Buodiniemi 1779
Sophia Björklund 25.9.1786 Åbo
cancellist Johan Jacob Björkroth 
Anna Greta Bergström 1774
sadelmak lärl Fredrik Björkman 1781 Nedercalix
Hans Christophersson Berg 1767 Torneå
pig Maria Bertunen 16.2.1781 Limingo

017 B

pig Carin Henriksdr Björck 7.6.1789 Limingo gift med Johan Mustonen
pig Margareta Björn 26.10.1778 Lumijoki
pig Brita Bom 16.4.1790
gåss Johan Bergström 23.6.1794
pig Anna Bränholm 17.4.1787 Limingo
pig Walborg Eriksdr Bisi 15.5.1785
gåss Petter Andersson Bäckman 4.9.1794 Jacobstad
Abel Bisi 6.4.1787

019 B

(tyhjä sivu)

021 C

kämner presens Ephraim Cajanus 16.2.1773 
jungfr Lisa Greta Curtell 1785
medical doctor Johan Herman Carger 15.3.1776 (OuluRK1804s311)
jungfr Brita Curola 1745
post.. Johan Niclas Chorin 1.8.1785
Nils Celsius 12.8.1787 d.9.11.1809
Johan Celsius 29.7.1780
svarf lärling Fredrik Carlsson 1791
jungfr Caisa Stina Celsius 2.9.1785
qvp Ulrica Cajander 24.10.1765
skrädd lärling Johan Carsson 1787

023 C

(tyhjä sivu)

025 D

Olof Danielsson 1778
Caisa Greta Dahlberg 3.9.1775 Cajana gift
jungfr Ulrics Dahlin 1776
kontorist Carl Fredrik Degent 20.2.1790
Elisabeth Dahlman
s Erik 15.2.1809 d.24.6.1809

027 D

(tyhjä sivu)

029 E

dejan Maria Esko 1762 (avio OuluRK1804s241)
Isak Adamsson Ekorn 1782
Pehr Adamsson Ekorn 
ea Susanna Ervasti 1732
jungfr Stina...Enbohm 6.4.1783
Påhl Påhlsson Eloniemi 3.4.1776
Walborg Johansdr Elg 2.8.1782
Brita Larsdr Ekholm 11.6.1782
s Georg 13.3.1802
jungfr Brita Caisa Enbom 31.7.1780
Nils Nilsson Engström 1779
skomak lärl Johan Johansson Ervat 23.9.1785
färg gesel Abraham Ervast 19.8.1782
Henrik Henriksson Ervast 1781
Pehr Hansson Ellala 8.3.1768 Ijå
Erik Eriksson Ervast 14.11.1789

031 E

contors skrifvare Johan Herman Enbom 24.3.1776 Kuivaniemi
Johan Ervast 1789
Jöns Ersson 1787 Luleå
Saara Ervast 1779 Simo
Brita Eloniemi 9.1784 Temmes
Johan Petter Enberg 6.3.1798 Luleå
gifte dreng Jacob Elg 18.4.1786 Törnävä
länsm Tobias Esaias Enholm 20.5.1786 Wasa
Erik Johan Enström 30.5.1788 Wasa
snick gesell Anders Ekström 25.12.1779
vagtmäst Anna Magdalena 1759 d.9.11.1809

033 E

gardelmak lärling Emanuel Ekebom 1786

035 E

(tyhjä sivu)

037 F

Margareta Cleophilsdr Frantsi 1730
qvp Catharina Frimodig 1754
dr gvp Susanna 12.12.1788
oä s Johan 17.11.1809
jungfr Margareta Frogdman 9.11.1750
dej Helena Forsberg 1752
Maria Henriksdr Fäldt 12.8.1778 (avio OuluRK1804s089)
Beata Flinck 24.6.1780
Brita Stina Finne 8.7.1784
Alexander Freitag 21.2.1787
Carin Jonasdr Flodin 15.8.1779
jungfr Greta Stina Forbus 10.11.1780
Anna Maria Forss 2.4.1788
Maria Henriksdr Flinck 26.9.1778
Jacob .. Fogelfeldt Liljeblad 2.8.1786
Nicodemus Fiskari 1787
sjökapt Sven Fagerberg 10.4.1762

039 F

handelsbetj Esaias Esaiasson Fellman 2.1.1784
Maria Johanna Tillmer 10.12.
s Isak 23.1.1808 Oulu (SL)d.23.5.1908
s Johan 21.6.1805
målar gesell Pehr Magnus Folkiern 14.7.1776
Maria Jonasdr Finne 7.4.1781 (avio OuluRK1804s103)
Stina Lisa Forss 1788
Sara Ulrica Forsius 1789
Lisa Johansdr Flinck 1777
Christina Fager
drg Matts Frimodig 2.5.1780
Elsa Henriksdr Fält 2.6.1780
Christina Catharina Ferngren 1791
Catharina Forss 1776
Margareta Falander 1742

041 F

hofrätts auscult Erik Wilhelm Fabritius 10.1.1782
handelsbetj Jacob Fellman 22.9.1792
Carl Georg Flander 20.5.1792 Limingo
drg Jacob Henriksson Fisk 1787 Carlö
Hans Jacob Falk 1777 Kalajoki
Nicodemus Fiskari 1787 (sivulla 039)

043 F

(tyhjä sivu)

045 G

hu Margareta Gadd 12.2.1738
Påhl Galla 18.1.1771
ea Lisa Grönlund 1749
Anna Henriksdr Gestilä 28.3.1778
skrädd Johan Grönros 13.4.1776
Maria Eskilsdr Gesti 9.10.1784
Johan Mattsson Grönlund 22.7.1778 (avio OuluRK1804s327)
Maria Grönberg 1785
Greta Johansdr Gadd 1.6.1773
guldsmeds gesell Peter Granström 1777
handlande Herman Granberg 1778
Anna Pehrsdr Gesti 22.3.1787
Anna Greta Granlund 1780 (avio OuluRK1804s509)
smedsges Johan Gersell 1772 (avio OuluRK1804s329)
Pehr Eriksson Garvolius 1780

047 G

jungfr Catarina Lovisa Gyllberg 29.6.1781
Carin Pehrsdr Galls 31.7.1787
färg gesell Henrik Johan Gernson 25.7.1785 Tavastehus
Magdalena Johansdr Gedda 3.10.1784 Kuivaniemi
Maria Johansdr Gedda 1778 Kuivaniemi
pig Margareta Mattsdr Gedwig 21.11.1790 Haukipudas

049 G

(tyhjä sivu)

051 G

(tyhjä sivu)

053 H

Elsa Huttuin 1754
Brita Heickinen 1754
Lisa Simonsdr Honganen 6.8.1755
Jacob Hedström 5.12.1778
Maria Samuelsdr Holm 24.5.1774 (avio OuluRK1804s439)
s Jacob Mariasson 21.2.1807
jungfr Brita Maria Hellberg 1779
Carin Andersdr Hyvärinen 9.6.1779
Lisa Hyrkäs 1737
drg Jacob Jacobsson Hildunen 1765
Anna Hjerpe 10.9.1759
Lisa Mattsdr Härmä 1772
Lisa Jacobsdr Härmä 1764
jungfr Anna Hellberg 1776 (avio OuluRK1804s457)
Brita Hendilä 7.2.1777
Matts Eriksson Heiska 22.10.1780

055 H

handelsbetj Erik Hjelmdal 1782
Benjam Hattman 1785
Nils Hedman 1783 (avio OuluRK1804s409)
Maria Jacobsdr Heiskari 18.2.1777
Maria Hurskain 1725
Olof Mattsson Hallen 1783
Scholastica Hapaniemi 7.2.1758
Anna Davidsdr Heinola
Walborg Pehrsdr Huru 29.11.1753
ea Carin Heickilä 1751
s Matts 1783
Michel Johansson Heickinen 11.3.1780
jungf Brita Handtman 1735
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Simon Hilden)skilsmässa
hu Gretha Havana 14.3.1764 (uusi avio OuluRK1804s491)
s Johan Simonsson Hilden 1786
oä Jacob Gretasson 1.3.1793
oä Maria Caisa Gretasdr 13.9.1797
oä Greta Lisa Gretasdr 3.11.1803
(perhe sivulle OuluRK1804s491)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

057 H

Eva Stina  Jacobsdr Häll 24.12.1781 Ii (SL) (eRK IiRK1806s050)
dr Susanna 2.3.1804 Oulu (SL)
Clara Hjort 1773
Henrik Henriksson Halonen 19.1.1782
Michel Mattsson Huttunen 10.4.1779 (avio OuluRK1804s109)
Brita Heicko 7.3.1773 (avio OuluRK1804s441)
s Jacob Britasson 1.3.1797
s Henrik 8.3.1802 d.19.11.1803
dr Brita Caisa Wigstedt 16.2.1805 d.13.10.1807
Susanna Jacobsdr Halttu 5.7.1772 (avio OuluRK1804s415)
Anders Olofsson Hingula
dej Gretha Hildunen 5.1763
s Johan 17.2.1795
Lisa Eriksdr Hietaniemi 24.3.1774 (VL 27.7.1806)sold Lars Tulpan
dr Brita Lisa 22.9.1803 d.4.1.1805
Brita Nilsdr Houren 16.6.1766
Maria Pehrsdr Hangonen 9.10.1799(avio OuluRK1804s231)
s Johan Peter Mariasson 21.9.1802
Crin Hansdr Honganen 20.2.1775
Johan Henriksson Halonen 4.7.1785

059 H

garfvare lärling Henrik Hall 11.2.1780
Henrik Henriksson Hemilä 10.1.1775
Lisa Andersdr Hongala 21.10.1776
dej Ebba Elsa Hjelte 1784 Torneå
dr Carin Sophia 6.10.1807
dej Eva Påhlsdr Hildunen 6.2.1787 Utajärvi
dr Eva Christina 26.2.1808
Anders Pehrsson Hellberg 1774
Maria Johansdr Hali 19.11.1789
hattm ges Johan Hartin Jöns Eriksson Holmström
Carin Jacobsdr Heiskari 27.10.1782 Limingo
Susanna Eriksdr Häggman 23.7.1779
Christina Hildunen 1768
Brita Halonen
bokbind ges Jöns Eriksson Holmström 1776(avio OuluRK1804s165)
ea Christina Heickinen f.Thomen 7.2.1749 gift i Brahestad
dr Christina 29.9.1786
Caisa Greta 1809
Lisa Andersdr Honganen 1786

061 H

Pehr Pehrsson Håkana 1781
Maria Hildunen 20.3.1787
dej Carin Huovinen 176
s Johan 3.5.1801
dej Greta Hapaniemi 1764
dr Anna Greta 5.8.1793
Henrik Henriksson Halonen 28.4.1785
apologist magister Jacob Heikel 16.12.1771
Pehr Pehrsson Huttu 24.6.1777
Anna Caisa Stephensdr Halonen 24.3.1782
Anna Hansdr Hildunen 10.4.1777
Johan Henriksson Hackarainen 24.11.1785
Pehr Andersson Hackzell 4.3.1789
Anders Hilduin 1787
Matts Johansson Häll 6.1.1781
Fredrik Huuk 2.5.1779

063 H

Matts Johansson Huhta 7.1762 Rovaniemi
Henrik Abrahamsson Hardicka 27.9.1781 Uleå
Henrik Samuelsson Holm 19.3.1783
Stina Lovisa Holm 27.8.1784
Johan Pehrsson Huttu 26.5.1783
Brita Caisa Johansdr Hätynen 1.5.1785 Pyhäjoki
Mårten Johan Adamsson Hendricius 1787
Carin Jöransdr Hack 9.6.1782
ea Maria P.. Honganen 1735
Carin Olofsdr Heiskanen 12.4.1783 (avio OuluRK1804s495)
jungfru Maja Lisa Holm 21.2.1786
hattmak ges Fredrik Hallberg 16.7.1777
Pehr Jacobsson Huslander Halonen 8.10.1779 Haukipudas (SL) 
Anders Johansson Heickinen 27.7.1778
dej Margareta Hjort 1773
s Peter 17.8.1802 d.5.12.807
Anna Grets 1797

065 H

Carin Mattsdr Hildunen 1776 (avio OuluRK1804s465)
Brita Caisa Huotari 24.1.1780
dr Greta Lisa 2.1.1808
Anna Maria Annasdr Hämäläinen 9.5.1800 Oulu(SL)(OulujokiRK1804s210)
Carin Mattsdr Huttunen 1785 Cajana
Lisa Jacobsdr Hoffman 19.9.1783
Matts Johansson Hyry 29.12.1784
Simon Eriksson Huru 14.12.1785
Anna Hotacka 1784 Idensalmi
mur gesell Henrik Hellman 1.12.1768 Åbo
Brita Holappa 1771
Brita Heickinen 12.3.1783 Kimingi
Matts J.. Heickinen 1785 Limingå
landtmät auscultant Matts Hackzell 1786 Torneå
färg lärl Olof Hellsröm 1784 Piteå
Olof Johansson Haipus 12.2.1773
Pehr Henriksson Hongala 22.12.1787

067 H

Sophia Henriksdr Holmström Lycksele
Lisa Johansdr Hirvelä 5.12.1786 s 548
Maria Hemmilä
Lisa Christersdr Haapakoski 12.1.1789
dej Sara Magdalena Huovinen 1782
s Carl 25.11.1808
pig Walborg Huru 25.7.1783 Ijå
pig Brita Larsdr Hauru 14.10.1784 Temmes
pig Brita Haapaniemi 8.1.1782 Haukipudas
pig Lisa Olofsdr Hendilä 28.1.1785 Revolax
pig Maria Johansdr Heickinen 30.8.1785 NKimingi
såg... Erik Hilden 
ea Maria Helman 1752
Erik Hilden 1735
soldat ea Walborg Nilsdr Hase 5.3.1742

069 H

pig Anna Olofsdr Hildunen 30.4.1783
drg Johan Johansson Huru 13.1.1787 Haukipudas
bondedr Sophia Hansdr Havana 30.12.1785 Carlö
pig Carin Larsdr Hauru 28.8.1777 Temmes

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Heiskanen 1762)
ea Anna Häll 1758
(VL 19.12.1785 Oulu)
dr Brita Johansdr Heiskanen 23.1.1797 Oulu (SL)
(perhe eRK OulujokiRK1793s253 ja NybyRK1801s007)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
pig Christina Lovisa Johansdr Hirvelä 27.8.1784 Liminka (SL)
jungfru Carolina Holmsten 25.5.1792
drg Henrik Hietanen 24.12.1787
pig Carin Mattsdr Heickala 7.4.1782

071- 75 H

(tyhjiä sivuja)

077 I J

Maria Ingilä 1755
Pehr Olofsson Iso 16.5.1782
Matts Isola 1769
Henrik Ikonen 1753 (avio OuluRK1804s235)
Brita Ingerö 1776 (avio OulujokiRK1804s161)
Jacob Eliasson Isberg 6.7.1782
Christer Henrik Inberg 29.1.1784
Isak Olofsson Ingala 19.5.1776
Henrik Jacobsson Jägare 11.9.1780 (sivulla 081)
Jacob Isaksson Isokangas 7.1.1781
Caisa Isenberg 8.12.1773 Kembele
Margareta Isenberg 27.5.1778(avio OuluRK1804s455)
Matts Mattsson Ikäläinen 1787 Pielavesi
Carl Inberg 29.4.1784
Brita Samuelsdr Jämsä 26.3.1789

079 I J

skrifvare Johan Jönsson 27.11.1785 Luleå (sivulla 015)
gift drg Pehr Juuruspolvi 1762
Påhl Påhlson Jaara 1786 NedKimingi
Anna Greta Junnelius 7.12.1789
jungfru Christina Regina Jordman 1767
pig Carin Jurvakainen 18.3.1782
Staffan Jänti 1780
Jacob Jurva 3.5.1782
Margareta Juuruspolvi 14.2.1782 (avio sivulla 003)
Eskil Eskilsson Jurva 14.5.1781 Piippola (avio OuluRK1804s423)
Jacob Henriksson Jaara 1778 Ijå
Margareta Henriksdr Jaara 1785 NederKimingi
Anna Påhlsdr Jaara 36.6.1775 ÖferKimingi
pig Susanna Junna 12.1784 Törnävä
skrädd ges Henrik Jung 9.1.1782 (avio OuluRK1804s423)
pig Lisa Eskilsdr Jarva 28.1.1785
drg Henrik Jarva 1.7.1779 Piippola
Greta Lisa Junnelius 1796 Kimingi

081 I J

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
dej Maria Juliana Jemten 1765
dr Gretha Lisa 9.11.1790
s Johan 9.11.1790
dr Christina Mariasdr 16.6.1799 Oulu (SL)
s Anders Mariasson 14.8.1801 Oulu (SL)
dr Maria Mariasdr 30.8.1806 Oulu (SL) d.4.10.1896
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Lisa Andersdr Jussila 15.5.1765
Henrik Larsson Jägare 11.9.1780
Lisa Magdalena Junell 21.11.1770
Maria Junell 1780
Carin Påhlsdr Jaara 1779
Matts Michelsson Junnila 26.6.1775
Johan Junnelius 1781
Maria Johansdr Jägare 1774
handelsm Carl Fredrik Junnelius 16.12.1775(avio OulujokiRK1804s141)
hand betj Erik Junnelius 1784
hand betj Gustaf Junnelius 30.3.1788
Henrik Jacobsson Jaakola 9.7.1766
Anna Johansdr Jurvakainen 1767 (avio OuluRK1804s133)

083 I J

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Nils Johansson Justila 26.12.1783
Margareta Thomasdr Korckala 10.11.1780
(VL 15.6.1805 Oulu)
(perhe OuluRK1804s421)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Mattsdr Jurvakain 21.8.1777 (avio OuluRK1804s560)
Stina Johansdoter 1784
hand betj Christer Pehrsson Junnelius 1.7.1785
Carl Fredrik Jurvelius 27.9.1787
Matts Jacobsson Jaara 4.12.1786
Erik Alrik Junell 1786
enkl Pehr Junnelin 1775
Anna Samuelsdr Jämsä 10.2.1785 (avio OuluRK1804s546)
Maria Jaridan 1782 d.21.1.1806
Joseph Jaara 18.11.1785
Anna Justinen 29.2.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s437)
Thomas Jundin 1785
Sara Lisa Jernhorn 1788 d.9.11.1809
Anna Johansdr Joutsenoja 27.2.1781
skom lärl Henrik Jurvelius 4.3.1785
Anna Lisa Jundunen 22.3.1787 Paldamo
Johan Juvain 1784
Anna Greta Junnelius 7.12.1789
gamla pigan Catharina Julkonen 1723

085 K

dej Margareta Kaitera 24.2.1765
Brita Kainolainen 1730
enkling Jöran Korpela 1734
Greta Johansdr Koskela 1761
Anna Kettunen (VL12.1806) til Cajana
dej Lisa Kuricka 1758
dr Brita Lisa 16.6.1796
Malin Karman
Christina Komulainen 12.10.1747
Margeta Mattsdr Kylmäniemi 1782
Hans Larsson Karvo 2.10.1776
Barbro Larsdr Krok
ea Carin Carell 1749 (avio OuluRK1804s293)
dej Margeta Kinnunen 28.7.1774
s Johan 9.4.1800
dr Brita Caisa 23.6.1808
Maria Henriksdr Karvonen 1783(avio OuluRK1804s475)

087 K

Malin Simonsdr Kylmäniemi 12.7.1765(avio OuluRK1804s133)
dej Maria Stephensdr Kuosmanen 1.11.1775
dr Sara Maria 25.9.1803
Brita Kyrö 1731
Maria Johansdr Koskela 1781

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

dej Britha Könönen 1773
s Carl Petter 24.12.1797
dr Lisa 7.3.1800
dr Anna Stina 2.1.1802
dr Maria 24.3.1808
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Elsa Danielsdr Kuoringi 21.2.1769(avio OuluRK1804s297)
Sara Karman 1780
Maria Kanniainen 1.9.1784
Anders Mattsson Koskela 20.4.1782
Samuel Kauranen 8.3.1775
Hans Hansson Korvala 30.11.1784
Pehr Henriksson Kockaret 2.1.1782
snick lärling Henrik Henriksson Karfvonen 1787

089 K

dej Lisa Kärpänkangas 3.11.1777
a Anders 1.2.1801
Malin Hansdr Kämärä 26.12.1781 Ii (SL)
s Abraham 12.11.1805
Carin Pehrsdr Kinman 25.10.1782 (avio OuluRK1804s305)
dr Caisa Sophia 4.12.1804
drg Jacob Keckman 1781
Saara Johansdr Karjalainen 9.4.1767
Walborg Thomasdr Karvonen 1.4.1773
dr Maria 5.6.1803
Anna Kaipain 1779 (avio OuluRK1804s173)
dr Carin Annasdr 14.6.1806 Oulu (SL)(OuluRK1804s173)
Stina Thomasdr Karvonen 2.11.1780
Maria Elisabeth Kiuttu 5.2.1779 Haukipudas (SL)
s Petrus 29.8.1808 Oulu (SL)
dr Maria Sophia 29.11.1810 Oulu (SL)
Maria Johansdr Karhu 1775
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Henrik Kaipainen (Kaipahainen) 1729 
ea Lisa Wäisänen 1744
(VL 11.12.1764 Oulu)
s Johan Henrik Henriksson Kaipainen 28.7.1780
dr Anna Henriksdr Kaipainen 1784
(perhe eRK OuluRK1791PVs097)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Adam Henriksson Korpela 1760
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
ea Lisa Karvonen 1762
s Johan Mattsson Karvonen 1785
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
dej Brita Mattsdr Karvonen 7.2.1787
s Carl 14.1.1810
s Israel 19.3.1798
s Johan 21.7.1807 
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 

091 K

Johan Kandola 5.8.1781
Maria Koskela 1779
Anna Johansdr Kanniainen 18.11.1773
Beata Johansdr Kettunen 16.3.1783
Sara Henriksdr Keckonen 13.11.1775
Johan Mattsson Kannisto 4.7.1778
Anna Lisa Kinman 23,3,1785
Carin Samuelsdr Karppinen 10.2.1769
Gustaf Pehrsson Kerola 2.1.1784
Peter Kaakinen 16.12.1779
Johan Kinnunen 21.2.1775
Matts Kauppi 23.10.1757
Margareta Thomasdr Korckala 10.11.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s421)
Carl Johansson Korhoin 12.12.1778
Anders Thomasson Karvonen 30.4.1777
Johan Korvela 23.1.1781

093 K

Maria Eriksdr Kanniainen 24.12.1777
s Erik 14.7.1804
jungfr Maria Helena Krook 23.4.1767
Henrik Kolehmain 1769
Carin Andersdr Kempatar 3.10.1782
s Peter Christian 6.11.1803
Britha Johansdr Kemilä 10.4.1782
Caisa Andersdr Klingström 1776
s Carl Wilhelm 3.9.1809
Lisa Johansdr Kettunen 14.3.1778
s Isak 17.12.1809
Elisabeth Olofsdr Korva 21.3.1768
Christina Andersdr Koskenaho 1770
Matts Johansson Kurola 23.4.1777
Maria Johansdr Kurola 23.4.1777
Maria Johansdr Karjalainen 28.12.1772
Samuel Kovalainen 24.3.1779
Brita Kovalatar 1.8.1781
Greta Karjalain 23.8.1784 (avio OuluRK1804s507)
Anna Christina Mattsdr Kylmäniemi 5.8.1783 Haukipudas (SL)

095 K

Carin Jöransdr Komulatar 5.12.1780 Sotkamo(SL)(avio OuluRK1804s305)
Samuel Olofsson Kallio 3.1.1777
Brita Kiljander 30.10.1779
Maria Jacobsdr Klemola 18.1.1785
dr Anna 11.12.1807
Walborg Johansdr Korhonen 29.4.1773
Caisa Lotta Karpen 24.2.1786
contorist Herman Klingius 26.5.1771
Magdalena Kemelius	
Magdalena Elisabeth Kranck 6.4.1783(avio OuluRK1804s562)
Elsa Caisa Koistinen 30.6.1784
Greta Michelsdr Keckonen 3.2.1776
dr Elsa Lisa 16.7.1805
Susanna Kalamäki 28.10.1770
dej Lisa Kuricka 1758 (sivulla 085)
dr Brita Lisa 16.6.1796 (sivulla 085)
Carl Jacob Karvonen 
sjöm: Carl Jacob Karvonen 1783(avio OuluRK1804s437)
ea Maria Kylmäniemi 1759

097 K

Maria Johansdr Kutilain 8.2.1788 (avio OuluRK1804s465)
Anna Johansdr Koskela 1745
dej Brita Kurela (yliviivattu)
Lisa Eriksdr Kondio 16.4.1769
Lisa Simonsdr Karjalainen 15.4.1779
Anna Olofsdr Kainunaho 15.9.1771
Anders Mattsson Kylmäniemi 6.3.1779 Haukipudas (SL)
				(avio OuluRK1804s439)
Carin Jacobsdr Kylmänen 1782
Greta Johansdr Kylmänen 24.2.1777(LiminkaRK1802s050)
		(VL3.1808 Oulu)sold Johan Gärding
Brita Hansdr Kämärä 27.11.1786
Walborg Koskela 6.1777 (avio OuluRK1804s435)
Maja Lisa Kerppen 16.12.1787
Carin Simonsdr Kopström 14.9.1785
Henrik Karhein 1781
Maria Mattsdr Kuckola 14.2.1783 yliIjå (VL12.11.1807)Uleåsu

099 K

Elin Olofsdr Kainutaho 13.2.1781 ÖfKimingi
Brita Michelsdr Kandola 
Johan Kofall 1786
Maria Andersdr Kuricka 1785
Anna Johansdr Kutilainen 19.4.1789
Hedvig Kylmäniemi 16.4.1782 Haukipudas(avio OuluRK1804s548)
Carin Eriksdr Kilola 2.7.1779
Matts Eriksson Klementilä 19.4.1783
Anna Greta Kassen 1779
Maria Johansdr Kuivala 21.1.1785 Kembele
Catarina Kuivala 1756
Stina Johansdr Kettunen 23.2.1781
Maria Simonsdr Kopström 21.11.1787 Ijå
Brita Pehrsdr Kiuttu 16.1.1778 Kembele
Henrik Jacobsson Koskela 6.8.1782
Lisa Komulain 1766 Idensalmi

101 K

Elsa Zachrisdr Kurkela 24.4.1785 Haukipudas
Johan Olofsson Kallio 30.3.1780
Lisa Jacobsdr Klemola 25.4.1790
drg Jacob Henriksson Kangas 11.3.1784 Haukipudas
Anders Eriksson Kanniainen 11.12.1787
vaktkneckt gifta karl Erik Eriksson Klaver 12.8.1777
dej Maria Korvela 15.11.1783
Margeta Kuivala 1779
Michel Michelsson Kiuttu 13.11.1781
drg Elias Johansson Kylmänen 13.2.1782
Brita Kaaarret 4.1.1789 Utajärvi
Lisa Kapanen 1777
Maria Keränen 1791

103 K

Beata Käsittömä 14.6.1784
Brita Johansdr Karhu 25.12.1779
Jacob Hansson Kallinen 29.9.1783(avio OuluRK1804s441)
Johan Karpinen 22.12.1782
Abraham Olofsson Keränen 26.2.1782
Brita Caisa Karpitar 1788 Paldamo
Anders Jacobsson 24.7.17741778
Grera Lisa Koskela 26.1.1793
skräd ges Carl Petter Krook 8.7.1788 Oravais
Carin Jacobsdr Kassinen 4.6.1794 Muhos
Jacob Kanniainen 5.10.1783 Limingo
drg Benjam Kinnunen 10.1.1786 Temmes
dej Walborg Kolemain 1768 Törnävä
pig Brita Johansdr Keinänen 30.10.1787 Utajärvi
pig Saara Karjalainen 9.4.1767 Uhlsuu
pig Brita Jöransdr Kuckonen 5.7.1762

105 K

pig Maria Zachrisdr Koskela 15.9.1779 Kembele
pig Magdalena Johansdr Kocko 7.7.1787 Limingo
pig Brita Eriksdr Kilola 24.7.1774
drg Johan Jacobsson Kuckola 5.7.1783 (avio OuluRK1804s441)
pig Margareta Kandola 12.2.1787 Carlö
drg Sigfrid Korhonen 2.4.1767 Siikajoki
Brita Johansdr Kourila 1783 NedTorneå
drg Samuel Kuosmanen 16.4.1787
drg Michel Kontin 1782 Libelitz
pig Maria Hansdr Korvala 6.3.1787 Haukipudas
drg Simon Kylmänen 1782
pig Anna Karppinen 1786 Törnävä
drg Anders Johansson Koistinen 18.5.1781 Öf Kimingi
qvp Ulrica Karjalainen
dr Brita Maria 6.12.1809

107 K

drg Henrik Johansson Karppinen 1782 Muhos
pig Maria Johansdr Kocko 1783 Alleå
pig Lisa Andersdr Kilpua 1790 Wihandi
Greta Johansdr Karhu 1770 Muhos
Ulrica Gretasdr Karjalainen 18.12.1785 Paltamo(SL)
Maria Johansdr Kangala 10.2.1777 Vihanti (SL)
drg Matts Kondu 9.3.1795
jungf Catharina Kranck 21.1.1781 Kusamo
hu Lisa Kaitera född Halonen 25.4.1775 Limingo
dr Caisa Sophia 21.9.1800
pig Maria Zachrisdr Kosunen1787 Ulsalö
drg Michel Michelsson Käsittömä 17.1.1780 Hailuoto (SL)
pig Chirstin Jacobsdr Krabb 27.10.1792 Brahestad
hand betj Johan Kröger 13.10.1792

109 K

förra sold Matts Kall Lassila 6.6.1786
pig Brita Kaickonen 1788 Ijå
flick Eva Henriksdr Kettu 16.10.1793
pig Carin Michelsdr Kurtti 29.4.1787
drg Jacob Henriksdr Kämärä 24.1.1785
drg Pehr Kardinen 1778 Hyrynsalmi
drg Johan Karhu 8.10.1786 Muhos
drg Johan Simonsson Kolemainen 27.1.1788
drg Henrik Henriksson Kangas 1,11,1787 Hpudas'
Carin Henriksdr Kockare 11.9.1791 Haukipudas (SL)
Benjam Kinnunen 10.1.1786 Temmes
Maria Johansdr Kyrö 10.3.1778

111 K

(tyhjä)

113 L

dej Brigitta Luckinen 1763
dr Brita 8.1793
jungf Elisabeth Lillström 1758
dej Brita Lille 1747
pig Brita Bertilsdr Lassila 1771
dej Anna Jacobsdr Laurila
dr Anna Dorde 9.4.1805
Anna Greta Lundström 1780
Tobias Michelsson Lukela Lundgren 10.9.1783 (avio OuluRK1804s453)
Christina Lembinen Launonen 27.9.1767
Carin Lämsä Lahdenperä 1767
Elin Henriksdr Leppänen 1769
dej Greta Laitinen 5.12.1752
s Johan 1794
ea Greta Lepistö 1750
dej Anna Lumbus 1767
Greta Sophia Lundström 1786
dej Magdalena Lundgren 1764

115 L

färg ea Maria Lundqvist 1773
jungfr Susanna Carolina Danielsdr Larick 21.5.1790 
Johan Josephsson Latikainen 25.2.1774
Jacob Jacobsson Landin 1780 (avio OuluRK1804s453)
Anna Lisa Liljebäck 1729	
Mårten Mårtensson Laurin 1.5.1785
Johan Carlsson Lind 27.5.1785
Lars Andersson Lapström 12.4.1761
dej Lisa Andersdr Leinonen 1768
oä s Isak Lisasson 8.3.1793
oä dr Brigitta Lisasdr 14.11.1798
jungfr Britha Lind 1746
Caisa Stina Liljerot 1781
*(Johan Nilsson Lille)
ea Elisabeth 1730 d. 14.10.1804
pig Maria Lindblom 1773 
dr Anna Margareta 12.3.1797
s Frans Michel 11.2.1803

117 L

Johan Lagermark 1777 (avio OuluRK1804s075)
Fredrik Lahdenperä 1783
Johan Lahdenperä 1785
Abraham Fredriksson Lytter Schrodeus 25.3.1774
jungfr Catharina Margareta Limingius 1776
Jacob Leinonen 22.12.1771
Erik Thomasson Leväaro 1782
Maria Östensdr Lohm 6.3.1778 Alatornio (SL)(avio OuluRK1804s453)
s Johan Jacob 16.11.1804 Oulu (SL) 
Anna Olofsdr Ljung 5.12.1777 (avio OuluRK1804s530)
Carin Pehrsdr Lämsä 10.7.1784 (avio OuluRK1804s085)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg Matts Laitinen 30.11.1779
hu Anna Henriksdr Niemilä 1768 (sivulta 141)
(VL 9.9.1809 Oulu)				
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
		
Henrik Lassen 10.2.1784
Abram Lahdenvuoti 12.3.1780
Sara Lepistö 1776 (avio OuluRK1804s405)
dej Maria Lämsä 1.1.1773 (avio OulujokiRK1804s242)
Eva Mariasdr 21.10.1804 Oulu (SL)
dej Brita Christina Laitinen 23.11.1785
s Edvard 24.1.1807 Oulu (SL)

119 L

Matts Lagström 23.10.1778 (avio OuluRK1804s455)
bokbind Johan lundvall 1788
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Fältwäb. Johan Eric Lindström 14.5.1740 d.1791)
ea Susanna Saleen 1756
dr Brita Maria Johansdr Lindström 21.6.1785
dr Anna Catharina Johansdr Lindström 21.7.1788
(perhe eRK OuluRK1791PVs043)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

gl pig Caisa Lepistö
Greta Liljeroth 1742
Brita Larsdr Sundqvist 1781
Maria Larsdr Lundqvist 1784
Carin Hansdr Lääckö 1771
Helena Henriksdr Lehto 16.2.1783
Sophia Lassén 1778 (avio OuluRK1804s453)
Abraham Henriksson Litendal 1764
Margareta Leinotar 7.4.1782
Anna Henriksdr Leonard 1786
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Catharina Christersdr Liljebeck 17.7.1772
s Erik Carinsson 3.4.1802
s Johan Carinsson 4.4.1805 d.2.6.1808
s Johan Carinsson 12.2.1810
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

121 L

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(tullskr Christer Christersson Liljebeck 15.10.1737 Oulu(SL)d.1.5.1787)
ea Elisabeth 1750
(VL 15.3.1770 Oulu)
s Johan Christersson Liljebeck 21.7.1783 til Stockholm 1806
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Mattsson Leinonen 5.2.1785 d.13.10.1807 Stockholm
skom ges Anders Liljebland 2.8.1781 Lillkyro (avio OuluRK1804s173)
Jacob Henriksson Lefren 1782
Georg Laiberg 21.5.1785
Walborg Leinonen 22.4.1775
Helena Leinotar 6.9.1785 Paldamo
Lisa Lerbäck 1783
Catarina Lytter 11.2.1781
  • (Thomas Liikanen)

ea Margareta Kaupinen 1730

sjöm: Johan Andersson Lind 20.4.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s453)
provisor Abraham Löfberg 1784
dej Margareta Lerbäck 1767
dr Sara Greta 30.11.1800
jungf Anna Maria Lönblom 1776
bokbind ges Clas Adam Link 1785

123 L

Carin Lipponen
Pehr Thomasson Lämpsä 13.7.1781
drg Balzar Leinonen 18.5.1788 Säresniemi(avio OuluRK1804s457)
Jöran Jöransson Leinonen 1783
Matts Lind 16.9.1785
Erik Larsson Luttinen Lodin 13.8.1784(avio OuluRK1804s073)
Pehr Leskman 1778
Matts Lipponen 18.4.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s203)
Henrik Lepistö 7.3.1783
Lisa Greta Leinonen 1790
s Anders 19.2.1810
Samuel Henriksson Laitinen 1782
Brita Lukela 1763
s Anders 19.2.1810
Helena Pehrsdr Lanila 4.6.1786 Törnävä
Elisabeth Leppiniemi 8.7.1784
Lisa Andersdr Laackonen 20.4.1781 Ijå
Maria Thomasdr Lämsä 14.1.1785
drg Matts Lind 16.8.1785 Carlö
Maria Elisabeth Lahdenperä 1788 Torneå
dr Elsa Stina 29.10.1810
Anna Mattsdr Laitinen 22.7.1786 Pulckila(avio OuluRK1804s423)
drg Erik Lapintalo 14.6.1786

125 L

qvp Maria Laitinen 1775
oä s Petter 1799
drg Abram Laaninen 10.1786
drg Johan Luntta 2.11.1786
pig Margareta Läkö 1784 Ulsalo
skom lärl Olof Josephsson Lindbäck 1781 NederKalix
pig Saara Leinotar 3.3.1787
drg Johan Leinonen 1788
Zachris Zachrisson Laurila 1780
Påhl Laucka 1790
Erik Fredriksson Lytter 14.12.1783 Temmes

127 M

dej Carin Mickonen 1744
Anna Greta Matero 1787
Susanna Simonsdr Matero 1782 (avio OuluRK1804s560)
Brita Pehrsdr Määttä 16.12.1774
dr Brita 6.3.1809
bodbetj Gabriel Meurling 28.2.1786
Margareta Johansdr Mattila 1763 (avio OuluRK1804s049)
ea Maria Matero 1729
dej Carin Matero 1765
s Johan 15.6.1792
hand betj Johan Miljänder 1780
Brita Jöransdr Möller 3.11.1776 Kempele (SL) (avio OuluRK1804s455)
Anna Myllykoski 22.4.1770
Olof Mathlein 6.10.1761
Anna Andersdr Mathlin 1765 Temmes
dr Anna Maria 14.4.1794
jungfr Christina Molander 1743
Carin Pehrsdr Marjamaa 27.9.1778
Abraham Larsson Määttä 1771

129 M

Anna Jöransdr Mardikainen 1783
Jacob Jacobsson Matinlauri 6.3.1783
Stephen Määttä 1754
Greta Lisa Mihkali 1781
dej Maria Matinaho 1768
dr Caisa Stina 4.2.1795
Erik Andersson Markuksela 29.1.1785
Margareta Johansdr Mala 26.11.1779
Beatha Manninen 1764
Maria Johansdr Määttä 25.12.1764
Anna Lisa Manginen 13.5.1787 (avio OuluRK1804s305)
Maria Matilainen Hyttilä 20.12.1770
Brita Andersdr Matero 8.11.1779
Maria Murman 13.1.1777
dr Caisa Lisa 9.6.1808
Anders Murberg 1781
Susanna Mämmi 6.3.1775
s Anders 30.1.1805
s Petrus 29.6.1806

131 M

Maria Andersdr Martila 20.9.1772
Elsa Johansdr Makolin 2.4.1784
Brita Mikotar 19.12.1775
s Jacob 13.8.1806
Lisa Greta Matero 27.11.1783
Maria Catharina Määttä 29.1.1785
Abraham Marticain
jungf Brita Murberg 1782
Carin Pehrsdr Määttä 16.12.1774
Olof Markström 1783
Simon Johansson Määttä 14.5.1787
Margareta Christina Manginen 1770
s Petter 1.6.1810
Greta Andersdr Mackonen 1.2.1779
s Johan 24.10.1805
Anna Moilanen 24,1,1786
dr Greta Christina 31.12.1808
Pehr Pehrsson Maalismaa 16.12.1784
Jacob ...Mattila 1.12.1780
Maria Sophia Mattila 29.5.1793

133 M

Simon Matero 1785 (avio OuluRK1804s465)
Lisa Moilanen 13.6.1784 Paldamo
Carin Johansdr Metsävaara 19.2.1765 Haukip
Henrik Henriksson Mielain
Hans Pehrsson Matilain 26.2.1788
kontorist Jacob Johan Malmberg 11.12.1786 Cuopio
Henrik Jacobsson Myllykoski 1782
drg Zachris Miulus 18.10.1780 Kemiträsk
Ingrid Thobiasdr Mäkelä 11.2.1772
Margareta Malin... 30.11.1787 Haukipudas
Fredrik Mattsson 1789
Clas Johansson Mathlin 8.1.1776
Erik Eriksson Malilainen 18.12.1787 Törnävä
Johan Matsson Mononen 12.1.1782 Limingo
Elsa Magdalena Mattila 1776 Simo
drg Jacob Pehrsson Mattila 8.10.1789 Limingo

135 M

Walborg Mattsdr Mononen 1.11.1787
Carl Zachris Melander 1790 Wasa
Stina Johansdr Mäkelä 10.10.1783 Muhos
Maria Henriksdr Maickola 8.10.1780 Temmes
Brita Mattsdr Maxa 5.1784
Brita Caisa Malen 1785
dr Maria Fredrica 12.12.1809
trägärdsmäst Michel Molander (avio OuluRK1804s465)
Carin Johansdr Mäkelä 1787 Törnävä
Lisa Mickonen 10.2.1786 Carlö
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Samuelsson Mustonen 1785
Carin Henriksdr Björck 1789
(VL 1.6.1810 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
pig Greta Mustotar 8.3.1781
pig Carin Moilanen 7.5.1791

137 M

Elsa Caisa Määttä 24.10.1780
s Michel 21.5.1804
Maria Catharina Mater
Maria Johansdr Mättä 23.9.1787 Kusamo
Juliana Martila 22.1.1786
Johanna Christina Määttä 24.3.1793
Michel Martila 2.3.1788 Pavola

139 M

(tyhjä)

141 N

Lisa Henriksdr Niemi 8.11.1759
Anna Nyman 1754
Lisa Stina Noss 1751
dr Maria Sophia 2.5.1792
s Johan Carl 9.10.1786
skrädd ges Johan Nordström 25.2.1782
Henrik Johansson Niemilä 29.10.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s052)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 *(vaktmäst Zachris Nordberg)
ea Maria Helena Henriksdr Norander 1757 
s Carl Henrik Zachrisson Nordberg 24.11.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Henriksdr Niemilä 1768 (avio sivulle 117)
Margereta Henriksdr Nickilä 1750
jungfru Helena Norrgren
Susanna Niemilä 1782
Anders Simonsson Nisula 2.11.1785 Haukipudas(SL)(avio OuluRK1804s325)
jungf Brita Norström 1752
skomak lärl Johan ...Nyman 29.7.1783
Johan Andersson Nordberg 12.2.1770

143 N

Margareta Namba 1778 (avio OuluRK1804s423)
tullnär ea Walborg Nessler 1724
capit Anders Nessler 20.4.1752
Abraham Nyman 24.9.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Pehr Axelsson)
hu Maria Olofsdr Norrby 4.6.1775
(VL 16.10.1806 Oulu)
dr Susanna Maria 15.8.1805 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Susanna Nordman 24.10.1779
drg Sven Nessling 24.9.1783
Brita Hansdr Niemi 29.5.1766
målar lärl Johan Anders Nagel 13.8.1786
landtmät auscult Olof Nordahl 13.11.1777
Matts Mattsson Niskala Lassila 27.7.1776 (avio OuluRK1804s455)
Pehr Pehrsson Nygård 26.9.1779
Elsa Nevalain 19.5.1765 (avio OuluRK1804s552)
Stina Thomasdr Näppä 20.10.1775

145 N

Anna Eriksdr Niemilä 25.11.1784
Carin Eriksdr Niemilä 2.7.1783
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Johan Jacobsson Nisula 17.11.1772 Haukipudas (SL)
*(hu Anna Gabrielsdr Vantaja 18.12.1774 Kuusamo (SL)d.9.3.1803)
(VL 11.6.1797 Oulu)	
s Johan Johansson Nisula 28.1.1798
s Jacob Johansson Nisula 1.11.1800 Haukipudas (SL)
(perhe) från Haukipudas 1805
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Stina Nilsdr 1766 Sverige
Eva Pehrsdr Nalle 1781
Anna Lisa Namba 1787
Stina Olofsdr Niemelä 27.2.1777
Brita Eliasdr Nynylä 3.3.1785
skrädd ges Petter Nordström 1784
Jacob Simonsson Nisula 8.2.1789
Johan Nordström 1783
Maria Johansdr Niva 13.3.1785 Frantsila
Anna Nordström 20.1.1784 Stockholm'
Walborg Näppä 11.5.1786 Törnävä
jungfr Gustava Maria Neglig 12.7.1795 Torneå

147 O

kopparslag ges Henrik Ollengren 24.3.1777
Margareta Ollila 26.12.1774
dr Margareta 13.1.1797
Anders Ockonen 15.2.1786
Johan Carlsson Ojala 30.4.1765
Caisa Lisa Ockonen 13.11.1779 (avio OuluRK1804s021)
Sophia Olofsdr 1778 NCalix
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Samuel Mustonen)
hu Helena Pehrsdr Ockonen 13.3.1782
(VL 20.10.1805	Oulu)
s Johan Henrik 3.5.1805 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Simonsdr Orava 1783 (avio OuluRK1804s133)
enkl Johan Ojala 2.3.1774
Anna Abrahamsdr Ollila 3.11.1786
Brita Ohtonen 6.1782
Isak Jöransson Ollila 21.4.1781
hand betj Zachris Orre 14.6.1777
pig Greta Jöransdr Ollila 14.8.1785
Carin Henriksdr Ollila 29.11.1778 Temmes

149 O

Walborg Oikarinen 5.5.1789 Hyrynsalmi
Carin Johansdr Ockonen 29.8.1785 Limingo
pig Catharina E... Olsbo 24.8.1789
pig Maria Ojala 7.9.1782 Kembele
pig Maria Johansdr Ockonen 24.11.1787 Limingo
pig Anna Ohtonen 4.1784 Kembele
drg enkl Johan Ojakangas 10.9.1781 Merijärvi
gift drg Anders Ockonen 1782

151 O

(tyhjä)

153 P

Brita Pähti 1774
dr Anna 4.4.1798
Matts Samuelsson Pyy 23.6.1762
Henrik Peuraniemi 1774
Maria Michelsdr Pickarainen 25.9.1767 Kajaani (SL)
Isak Jacobsson Pähti 25.5.1777 Kempele (SL)
Johan Andersson Pekuri 23.8.1779
Maria Gustafsdr Päätalo 1774
Valborg Peura 31.12.1772 (avio OuluRK1804s473)
s Johan Henrik 2.10.1803
gammal piga Carin Pardanen 1733
Lisa Eriksdr Parckinen 1780
Maria Samuelsdr Päätalo 10.12.1747
Anna Jacobsdr Pietilä 1768
Margareta Mariasdr Päätalo 1776 (avio OuluRK1804s493)
Brita Wilhelmina Prytz 23.12.1783
s Petrus 4.4.1804
ea Margareta Anna Peuron 1757
Brita Pöyhönen 4.1796

155 P

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(besök Abraham Petrelius 1754)
ea Carin 1757
(VL 27.5.1779 Oulu)
dr Christina Abrahamsdr Petrelius 24.9.1779 (avio OuluRK1804s491)
s Abraham Abrahamsson Petrelius 1785
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Henrik Pardanen 1.3.1754 död i Hull 1798)
ea Anna Mattsdr Päskynen 14.10.1751 Oulu (SL)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Samuelsdr Pihl 1777
Anna Eriksdr Puuperä 14.12.1782
Lars Larsson Putkanen 8.6.1782
Johan Patokoski 11.11.1777 (avio OuluRK1804s495)
Anders Isaksson Pietilä 20.9.1772
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(drg Jacob Paaso 1751)
ea Sara Mattila 1755 
(VL 22.4.1780 Oulu)
s Esaias Jacobsson Paaso 1787
s Gustaf Wilhelm Jacobsson Paaso 1789
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
sjöm hu Maria Perätalo 1747 
s Henrik 9.8.1779
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Brita Christina Sporman 1772
s Johan 13.3.1799
dr Anna 28.5.1802
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(Johan Larsson Sundqvist 18.3.1762)utrikes
hu Margareta Possacka 7.11.1762 
dr Britha Caisa Johansdr Sundqvist 1786
s Johan Britasdr 3.6.1809 d.13.10.1810
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

157 P

Margareta Andersdr Pickarainen 1778
dr Brita Lisa 6.1.1804
Stina Lisa Pickarainen 12.5.1772 (avio OulujokiRK1804s252)
Maria Mattsdr Parckila 19.1.1778
dödfödd 8.10.1804
Elsa Caisa Pietilä 29.1.1776 (avio OuluRK1804s560)
Hans Abrahamsson Patron Ollila 3.12.1786 (sivulle 234 Åström)
Stina Johansdr Pipari 20.10.1777
sold ea Brita Lisa Paldanius 1741
Olof Olofsson Pelkolin 1768
Margareta Gabrielsdr Piippo 29.9.1766
Johan Pavola 24.1.1768
Abraham Mattsson Pyrrö 30.9.1781
Simon Hansson Possacka 17.10.1776
Margareta Pelkonen Pelkolin 3.3.1784 (avio OuluRK1804s123)
skom Peter Planström 22.12.1778 (avio OuluRK1804s491)
Johan Pardanen 1785
Carin Pirska 1752 

159 P

Johan Andersson Patenniemi 8.6.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s491)
Maria Olofsdr Pickarainen 14.3.1772 (avio OuluRK1804s117)
sjöm hu Maria Perätalo 1747 (sivulla 155)
s Henrik 9.8.1779 (sivulla 155)
Greta Andersdr Paackonen 12.5.1783
Erik Samuelsson Pickarainen 4.11.1765
Susanna Isaksdr Pietilä 1781 (avio OuluRK1804s467)
Samuel Paldanius 1775 (avio OuluRK1804s493)
Maria Parviain 1769
s Johan Henrik Mariasdr 23.6.1787 Nyby (SL)
Eva Pehrsdr Pudas 1785
jungfru Christina Petrelius 1749
Michel Hansson Possacka 2.8.1785
Eskil Thomasson Piipponen 14.10.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s493)
Henrik Andersson Pietilä 16.11.1776
Helena Pardanen 1770

161 P

Anders Håkansson Pietilä 21.2.1783
Matts Pehrsson Petäjäkoski 24.3.1785
Cecilia Sigfridsdr Paacki 23.9.1779 Pulkkila (SL)
Michel Michelsson Peckala 6.12.1774
Gredrik Puttanen 1786
Carin Andersdr Pataniemi 15.1.1789
Matts Päckilä Laurila 13.3.1783
Lisa Puttonen 29.5.1772
Anna Christina Pehkoin 20.1.1781
Carin Jeremiasdr Paaso 1.11.1785
Anna Påhlsdr Pihlström 30.11.1783
Jacob Jacobsson Peltari 10.1782
hattmak lärling Thomas Christersson Petzen 9.7.1787 Limingo
Brita Andersdr Paldanius 1777
s Gustaf 24.11.1801
Sophia Maria Eriksdr Painaja 1793

163 P

drg Moses Pavola 26.3.1786
färg ges Ernst Johan Ludvig Pape 20.2.1785 Arboga
sjökapt Peterson 6.11.1772
Caisa Greta Håkansdr Pietilä 16.7.1784
Carl Johansson Pietilä 16.7.1784
Jacob Eriksson Puuperä 28.1.1789 Ijå
flick Carin Jeremiasdr Peckala 28.2.1794 Pavola
Walborg Pickarainen 14.7.1785 (avio OulujokiRK1804s262)
dr Walborg 11.11.1808
Elisabeth Puitti 1782 ÖfKimingi
gullsmed lärl Adam Pernain 1788 Kuopio
Brita Paavola 19.11.1788
hattmakar ges Anders Pihlmark 25.2.1785
jungfr Elisabeth Paldanius 16.5.1786
Lisa Andersdr Patenniemi 1787 Kello
Brita Pöllö 16.4.1790 Kemi
sjöm Henrik Palman 15.1.1787

165 P Q

Abraham Jacobsson Pekuri 2.1.1788 Kempele
Anna Johansdr Pipari 7.4.1786 Limingo
flick Brits Pöyhänen 25.3.1796 Ulsuu
Brita Håkansdr Pietilä 21.10.1788 Limingo
lärgåss Anders Christersson Pilsen 5.2.1794
Carin Annasdr Pentikäinen 6.1790 Lumijoki
drg Michel Parckinen 1780
Brita Andersdr Qvist 1783
gifta drg Pehr Pehrsson Qvick 1775
drg Johan Andersson Paulin 26.2.1784
drg Anders Patapää 6.9.1788
Caisa Pyman 31.1.1793
qvp Sara Pickarain 2.7.1776
drg Samuel Larsson Pottala 8.5.1784 Lumijoki

167 R

pig Lisa Rausti 1739
pig Maria Räihä 1757 (avio OuluRK1804s233)
dej Gretha Råusti 1773
s Johan Petter 16.7.1803
Michel Michelsson Ridell 6.10.1780
Lisa Caisa Renman 1.1.1789
Johan Rapacko 1781 (avio OuluRK1804s233)
Greta Rännari 1762
Jacob Henriksson Rautio 12.12.1779 (avio OuluRK1804s509)
Abraham Michelsson Ridell 8.8.1777
Anders Thomasson Rusain 1780
sjöm ea Anna Maria Räisen 15.1.1765
s Johan Erik 28.10.1791
Helena Raetsaari 8.2.1777
dr Margareta 6.10.1804
Carin Henriksdr Rask 1782

169 R

 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Anders Röberg 1749, död 1789)
ea Brita 1746
dr Maria Elisabeth Andersdr Röberg 1779
s Johan Mariasson 18.9.1806
dr Margareta Andersdr Röberg 24.12.1788
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Henriksdr Raappana 28.4.1778
Maria Brita Renholm 1783
Maria Johansdr Ruotzala 11.10.1781
Brita Christina Raasacka 28.11.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Räsä 1746 d. 1791)
hu Maria Kamula 27.11.1757
s Johan Johansson Räsä 25.12.1786 (avio OuluRK1804s509)
s Anders Johansson Räsä 4.2.1790
oä dr Anna Greta 17.4.1796
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anna Johansdr Ruotzala 1784
Erik Danielsson Röding 1773
Johan Christersson Rasacka 12.12.1776
Påhl Mattsson Rosberg Rajala 23.1.1786 (avio OuluRK1804s511)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(sjöm Aron Ruottinen 1736 d. 31.1.1802)
ea Brita 1733
*(s Aron Aronsson Ruottinen 1764)(perhe a)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
(perhe a)
*(s Aron Aronsson Ruottinen 1764 d.5.3.1792)
*(ea Anna Matinlauri d. 1.8.1797)
s Aron Aronsson Ruottinen 16.9.1792
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Margareta Mattsdr Rajala 28.5.1778

171 R

Sara Räf 1765 (avio OuluRK1804s441)
Margareta Elisabeth Johansdr Raappana 1777
Margareta Olofsdr Räty 1772
Maria Mattsdr Rukajärvi 10.5.1773 Kuusamo (SL)
Johanna Ruckajärvi 1771 (avio OuluRK1804s453)
s Carl 15.5.1805
Anna Reding 1.11.1778
Anders Thomasdr Rautio 1775
Britha Henriksdr Rautio 1781 (avio OuluRK1804s491)
Erik Johan Ramberg 1780
Maria Johansdr Räihä 28.3.1776 Ijå
färg ges Samuel Rosenberg 30.3.1778
Brita Johansdr Rovala 15.2.1784
Pehr Jöransson Röberg 26.9.1773
Maja Stina Rehn 15.1.1781
Greta Raasacka 25.10.1787

173 R

Abraham Riski 3.3.1782
Lars Johansson Reding 25.3.1781 Hailuoto (SL)
Anna Randakangas 8.6.1779
Wilhelm Påhlsson Rytkön 1790
Olof Rouvin 1780 Libelitz
Carin Johansdr Raumala 1784
drg Daniel Ruokolain 5.7.1780
kamrer Lars Wilhelm Röstedt 21.12.1774 d.19.2.1808
Henrik Thomasson Rasila 11.2.1786 Limingå
Anna Stina Rytkönen 15.4.1779 Idensalmi
gifta drg Carl Johan Roh 1772 Törnävä
skrifvare Carl Gustaf Ryberg 28.12.1786
lärgåsse Pehr Pehrsson Ruotsalainen 1789
Maria Rasacka 2.5.1774
Brita Thomasdr Raumala 1780

175 R

färg lärl Henrik Revall 14.2.1785 Åbo
pig Maria Rijcko 23.12.1793
sadelmakare Aron Ramström 1781 Torneå
Johan Renman 30.3.1728 Brahestad
ea Brita Stina Rautio 1787 Limingo
Helena Michelsdr Riihijärvi 1785
s Carl August 31.3.1810
flick Brita Lisa Johansdr Rappe 6.1.1794 H:pudas

177 R

(tyhjä sivu)

179 R

(tyhjä sivu)

181 S

Carin Snicker 1738
Elisabeth Sackari
Christina Sarelainen 1761
dr Anna Stina 29.10.1804
Maria Sund 1758 (VL 7.10.1804 Oulu) (skom ges Carl Häll)
Gertrud Stålt
Maria Pehrsdr Svensk (avio OuluRK1804s528)
Margareta Hansdr Sjöberg 1777
Brita Siklander 1753
Greta Soronen 1756
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(arb k Olof Mattsson Sijkfäldt 1739 d.2.2.1794)
ea Lisa Harssila 1753
(VL 30.11.1774 Oulu)
s Johan Olofsson Sijkfäldt 1777
s Jacob Olofsson Sijkfäldt 10.3.1787(avio OuluRK1804s530)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Sieckinen 1760
färg lärl Pdeter Johansson Sparf 1783
Maria Sijkfäldt 1748
Lisa Sieckinen 1751

183 S

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Michel Luockinen 1752 d.12.1783
pig ea Eva Christina Strandberg 1753 d.11.4.1804
(VL 20.12.1780 Oulu)
dr Sophia Michelsdr Luockinen 1781
s Johan Michelsson Strandberg Luockinen 1783(avio OuluRK1804s520)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
svarf ges Henrik Henriksson Sjulin 17.1.1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(ingenieur Carl Fredrik Savander 3.11.1760 d. 1790)
ea Elsa Margareta Andersdr Hägg 27.3.1757
s Carl Gustaf Savander 16.6.1787
s Johan Fredrik Savander 17.8.2789
s Wilhem Savander 21.2.1791
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Maria Springfield 1774
Abraham Scroderus 1740
Jonas Hermansson Sundberg 1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(visiteur Johan Sporman 9.11.1734 d. 19.6.1794)
ea Margareta 1734 d.11.4.1804
dr Susanna Johansdr Sporman 1775
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
postskrifvare Fredrik Sundberg 8.1.1780
Elsa Lisa Olofsdr Simoskain 1780
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Michel Johansson Sparf 1778
*(Walborg Forss)
(VL 1.12.1805 Oulu)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
färgar mäst Jacob Sellberg 1775
ea Apollonia Scharin 1752
Matts Pehrsson Suhoin Sjulin 1776

185 S

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Carl Pehrsson Lukela Sundberg 1755)
ea Lisa 1757
dr Josepha Magdalena Carlsdr Sundberg 25.11.1785(avio OuluRK1804s437)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Margeta Simoskain 1779
Christina Saarela 1750
Maria Johansdr Stenstrand 2.7.1782
Britha Pehrsdr Snabb 1756
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
wgk Matts Seppänen 1743 d.17.4.1795)
ea Lisa Lisa Orava 1743
(vih abt 1770)
s Matts Mattsson Seppänen 12.5.1780
s Johan Mattsson Seppänen 1.4.1785
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Andersdr Soini 16.12.1783 (avio OuluRK1804s221)
Maria Mattsdr Soini 1785 (avio OuluRK1804s530)
Maria Johansdr Sutari 17.10.1782
Anna Henriksdr Sutela 27.12.1781 (avio OuluRK1804s548)
Simon Jacobsson Satalahti 28.1.1771
målare Emanuel Sondell 1776 (avio OuluRK1804s009)
glasmest Johan Sätterberg 21.4.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Fredrik Schönberg)
ea Anna Catharina Casberg 1761
s Johan Fredrik Johansson Schönberg 1784
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

187 S

Maria Helena Sepätär
dr Anna Beata 14.2.1806
Maria Stecksen 1754
Anna Henriksdr Saucko 2.8.1774
dr Sara Lisa 6.2.1801
Beata Schroderus 1760
Sääskenmaa Maria Jacobsdr 26.1.1775
Lisa Johansdr Salmela 2.9.1775 (avio OuluRK1804s307)
sold ea Stina Johansdr Siklander 1743
s Johan Eriksson Brunni 6.10.1782
hand betj Johan Henrik Sterner 1780
hand betj Nils Fredrik Sovelius 26.2.1785
Anna Stina Sundvall 1782
Catharina Henriksdr Sua 29.1.1776 (avio OuluRK1804s327)
Sophia Jöransdr Svarfare 1775
Magdalena Jöransdr Svarfare 1777
Lisa Jonasdr Styrman 1779
drg Henrik Saucko 1772 (avio OuluRK1804s528)

189 S

Brita Christina Schantzberg 1764
Nils Sjundman 1752
Maja Lisa Sijkfeldt 10.5.1784 död i Törnävä 1809
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Brita Christina Sporman 1772
s Johan 13.3.1799
dr Anna 28.6.1802
dr Catharina 8.7.1810
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Christina Strandberg 19.3.1783
s Johan 17.1.1806
Jacob Mattsson Sandelin 19.10.1787
Nils Johansson Soini 20.5.1769
hand betj Gustaf Spolander 19.1.1786
Maria Strandberg 22.12.1785
Anna Johansdr Stenström 3.8.1775
dr Caisa Stina 3.9.1805
hand betj Johan Gabriel Sovelius 18.4.1787
Sara Greta Svahn 26.5.1783(avio OuluRK1804s193)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Anders Johansson Sijklander 1783
hu Greta Henriksdr Svala 1786 (sivulta 195)
(VL 13.8.1810 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

191 S

Anna Lisa Pehrsdr Suorsa 7.6.1780
Tobias Suorsa 3.7.1777
Lisa Andersdr Soldan 15.4.1785 gift
Maria Mattsdr Sandajärvi Timola 24.7.1786
Matts Olofsson Simoskain 1769	(avio OuluRK1804s528)
Maria Pehrsdr Sarela 6.10.1775
Zachris Sarckinen 1776	(avio OuluRK1804s528)
Maria Michelsdr Säynäjäoja 13.7.1781 Ii(SL)(avio OuluRK1804s297)	
dr Anna Lovisa 13.6.1808
Margeta Sallin 12.4.1755
jungfru Johanna Magdalena Sonck 9.2.1783 Rauma (SL)	
Elisabeth Strandberg 13.1.1882
s Johan Petter 23.5.1805
dr Greta Lisa 12.10.1810 
Jacob Jordan 16.12.1788
Mårten Strömer 1778
Nils Nilsson Stahre 29.7.1792
Henrik Henriksson Siira 24.9.1783 Limingo

193 S

Sara Maria Strandberg 22.2.1784	Kemi (avio OuluRK1804s423)
s Johan Henrik 21.1.1809
Lisa Strandin
Carl Sundström 29..8.1789
jungfr Anna Margareta Snellman 2.7.1789
Joseph Nilsson Sanman 28.11.1788 Haukipudas (SL)
Olof Larsson Selström 1782
Anna Sormunen 18.5.2792
Joseph Nilsson Sanman 28.11.1788 Haukipudas (SL)(toiseen kertaan)
Anders Henriksson Suorsa 18.7.1745
Brita Henriksdr Suorsa 24.4.1754
Carin Henriksdr Suorsa 31.7.1761
Johan Henriksson Sorvari 22.11.1778
Anna Johansdr Säkitär 16.2.1782 Hyrynsalmi
gift drg Anders Andersson Soronen 5.10.1785 Ijå
Maria Jacobsdr Soini 20.1.1786
sjöm Adam Michel Ståhl 31.8.1776 (avio OuluRK1804s530)

195 S

Greta Henriksdr Svala 1786 (avio sivulle 189)
Johan Carinsson Suorsa 28.12.1786 (avio OulujokiRK1804s296)
Lisa Johansdr Suni 7.11.1786
Anna Mattsdr Sandajärvi 7.5.1790
Sara Suorsa 25.7.1786 Säresniemi (VL 1808 Oulu) (sold Anders Hjelt)
Johan Henriksson Säkijn 29.12.1781 Siikajoki
Greta Säynäjäoja 1777
Maria Soldan 31.8.1777
Isak Ephraimsson Suorsa 26.7.1785 Muhos (SL)
Johan Mattsson Suutari 2.3.1786 Limingo
Henrik Henriksson Suutari 2.3.1786 (avio OuluRK1804s530)
Carin Säckinen 16.11.1784 Hyrynsalmi
färg lärling Jöns Sandström 1786 Luleå
Brita Lisa Svala 1782 (VL 1808 Oulu) (sold Fredrik Bröms)
Erik Abraham Sini... 1790
härads bokhåll Jonas Strömmer 12.10.1768 Pedersöre
Carin Pehrsdr Seluska 18.2.1785 Törnävä
Carin Eriksdr Suorsa 11.6.1779 Törnävä

197 S

Susanna Sparf 1776 Uleåborg
Brita Sutela 1.12.1785 Haukipudas
Ulrica Skopa 27.4.1785 Temmes
Carin Säynäjäoja 6.4.1789 Kuivniemi
Erik Simonsson Savola 10.2.1789 Carlö
Johan Johansson Sipo Procko 10.8.1788 Carlö
Anna Zachrisdr Skinnari 18.2.1763 Hailuoto (SL)
Pehr Mattsson Suutari 19.5.1785 Limingo
Johan Suorsa 24.7.1787 Limingo
smeds lärl Adam Adamsson Simo 1781
gåss Benjamin Selander 1789
Simon Sauvola 28.10.1786 Carlö
Brita Michelsdr Särpö 17.10.1783 Kuivaniemi (SL)

199 S

skom lärl Matts Carlsson Suorsa 19.6.1792
apoth lärl Gabriel Snellman 19.6.1793 Törnävä
Greta Thomasdr Seickula 24.8.1783 Limingo
Margareta Andersdr Soronen 6.12.1783 Ijå
Maria Isaksdr Sijkfeldt 1792
Brita Johansdr Siipola 25.1.1792 H:pudas
Johan Sauckonen 11.1.1786
Anna Seickula 5.6.1788
Johan Säynäjäoja 22.3.1785
flick Anna Sjöman 3.5.1795
Jacob Henriksson Sipola 11.9.1791
Susanna Simoskain 1787 Simo
Lisa Thomasdr Sipola 16.5.1788 N.Kimingi
Lisa Henriksdr Suutari 1789

201 S

(tyhjä)

203 T

drg Zachris Turcka Ritola 1770
ea Maria Tuori 1738
Gabriel Tybelius 14.11.1781
Stina Lotta Thiström 1782
Johan Johansson Tuorila 6.10.1789
Nils Nilsson Timonen 11.5.1773
Anna Maria Tuovitar 
Maria Tjäder 1743
Carin Olofsdr Turunen 1773
Walborg Turunen 1750
klock ea Maria Tamelander 19.1.1721
Elisabeth Torvinen 30.8.1770
dr Lisa Caisa 31.4.1806
Brita Michelsdr Typpö 1780 (avio OulujokiRK1804s280)
s Henrik 10.7.1804
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Påhl Torvinen 1739 d. 1790)
ea Anna 1740
dr Sophia Maria Påhlsdr Torvinen 1781
s Jacob Sophiasson 10.6.1894
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Isak Sigfridsson Tero 13.10.1766

205 T

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Johan Fredriksson Tuderus 1755)
ea Catharina Enberg 1760
(VL 15.9.1778 Tornio)
s Johannes Johansson Tuderus 17.1.1781
s Carl Fredrik Johansson Tuderus 3.4.1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
färg lärl Johan Thingwall 1786
Carl Johansson Tackinen 21.8.1771
Christopher Zachrisson Toppelius 9.4.1776 (avio OuluRK1804s221)
Anna Lisa Tillman 6.8.1771
Maria Mattsdr Törmänen 1778
s Johan Henrik 26.1.1804
Elisabeth Teppo 16.10.1786
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Matts Eriksson Tuira 1732 d. 1790)
ea Elsa 1745
dr Anna Catharina Mattsdr Tuira 1782
dr Maria Mattsdr Tuira 1784 (avio OuluRK1804s453)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Margeta Tolonen 1750
Maria Påhlsdr Tickanen 7.12.1768
Brita Påhlsdr Tickanen 11.10.1772
Carin Jacobsdr Tuohino 
dr Brita 2.8.1804
Henrik Mattsson Toppi Veittipuutto 1777

207 T

Anna Tickfors 5.12.1775
Anna Tuohino 13.7.1775
son Carl Petter 18.12.1801
s Erik Conrad 26.8.1804
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Isak Henriksson Tyni 27.9.1774 (avio OulujokiRK1804s538)
hu Walborg Storman 1765
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Nilsdr Tuovinen
Magdalena Taskila 1730
Elin Timola 8.4.1782 (VL29.9.1810))`(HaukipudasRK1798s099)
Mårten Tornqvist 1785
Susanna Tapio 14.10.1776
dr Margareta Christina 29.11.1798
Fredrik Henriksson Tervaluoto 12.10.1781 Raahe (SL)
Lisa Johansdr Tallman 19.3.1785 Muhos (SL)
Matts Talkkunamaa 1778 (avio OuluRK1804s071)
Johan Johansson Tausta 18.3.1775 Hailuoto (SL)
Helena Isaksdr Tihinen 3.1786
Brita Andersdr Tuomala 1785
dr Johanna 1805
Joseph Tuberg 1773

209 T

Pehr Pehrsson Tolonen 14.5.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s546)
Thomas Thomasson Teppola 22.7.1779 (avio OuluRK1804s231)
Elsa Tullström 1758
Anna Josephsdr Toivanen 1778
Greta Pehrsdr Teppo 24.8.1788
Anna Trana 5.6.1779
s Johan 5.2.1797
Helena Mattsdr Torn 13.12.1783
Johan Johansson Tallgren 18.5.1788
Johan Tihinen 1743
Anna Johansdr Tackinen 1769
Anders Salomon Henriksson Tornberg 15.3.1790 Tornio (SL)
Brita Michelsdr Taurin 1788
Jacob Pehrsson Teppo 1783 H:pudas
*(Anders Kylmäniemi)	
ea Maria Tackinen 1759
drg gåsse Lars Henriksson Tervo 9.5.1788 Sotkamo
Johan Pehrsson Turunen 27.4.1777

211 T

Matts Mattsson Turunen 1786
Påhl Mattsson Timola 17.6.1784 Carlö
Jacob Johansson Teppo 1787
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Gustaf Johansson Trana Forss 18.2.1789
hu Elisabeth Hansk	 
(VL 1809 Oulu)
dr Catharina Gustafsdr Forss 16.5.1810 Oulu (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Henrik Jacob Turulin 1778
hu Greta Dahlberg
(VL 25.11.1807 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
drg Elias Pehrsson Tickoin 1786 ...niemi
hu Hedvig Kylmäniemi 16.4.1782 H:pudas	 
(VL 1809 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Johan Johansson Träff 9.6.1783 Pavola
hu Anna Caisa Jaara 
(VL 12.8.1809 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

Fredrik Tornberg 1793 Torneå
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
*(sold Anders Lunta)
hu Greta Lisa Törn 3.5.1786 Limingo	 
(VL 1808 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
Christina Johansdr Tausta 3.2.1783 Hailuoto(SL)(avio OuluRK1804s325)
Maria Torvinen 1780 Kemiträsk
Johan Zachrisson Tönning 17.6.1785
Pehr Pehrsson Tausta 23.8.1790
Anders Torni 1784 Libelitz
Maria Tapanila 2.1.1781
dr Maria 6.2.1808
Margareta Simonsdr Tolonen 22.2.1784 Törnävä
Erik Mattsson Tickanen Tolonen 1787(avio OuluRK1804s548)
Carl Johansson Turunen 18.9.1794 Pavola

214 T

gifta drg Johan Tervonen 30.2.1779 Limingo
gifta drg Erik Tulpan 25.3.1772 Limingo
Maria Olofsdr Torvinen 20.4.1785Pudasjärvi
guldsmed lärl Johan Sihl 28.6.1787 Kuopio
drg Olof Tuohino 22.8.1781 Hyrynsalmi
Anders Tervo 1784 ifr Salo
drg Johan Teppola 10.4.1785
pig Anna Olofsdr Torvinen 18.4.1788 Pudasjärvi
pig Brita Simonsdr Tolonen 17.2.1778
Carin Andersdr Tuomahala 15.10.1779
pig Brita Tervonen 1780
Anna Thomasdr Teppola 4.5.1776 Törnävä
Anna Mattsdr Tackinen 5.5.1790 ÖfKimingi

216

(tyhjä sivu)

218 U

Johan Ukura 1779
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*( besökare Uhlenius)
ea Maria Simonsdr Forssen 13.12.1759 Paltamo (SL)
s Carl 1784
dr Maria Juliana 1789
oä Catharina Mariasdr 21.1.1797
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Daniel Danielsson Udelius 1780
skrädd ges Jöran Uhlvik 25.10.1780
ea Carin Uhlsten 1750
pig Sophia Uhlvik
Anders Uhlbom 2.3.1790
Påhl Unger

220 W

kypare Sven Carl Wettengren 11.12.1781
Carin Vehkaperä 14.9.1779
Lisa Michelsdr Wirkula 1.10.1785
Michel Michelsson Wirkula 20.9.1775
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(snick Anders Wattman 1746)
ea Catharina Sophia Olofsdr Tydell 22.1.1754 Oulu (SL)
(VL 1778 Oulu)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Gustaf Adolph Wahlgren 1780
Johan Larsson Wares 2.5.1778
Anna Caisa Wäster 21.2.1782
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(wakt:kl: Matths Wuoti 1754 d. 1779)
ea Anna Johansdr Lille 1743
(vih abt 1777)
dr Anna Greta 1778
dr s Mathias 19.12.1800
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Jacob Jöransson Wacklin 1780
Anna Wäänänen 1769 (avio OuluRK1804s528)
s Jacob 2.12.1795 d. 6.11.1803
dej Britha Wigstedt 1767 till Kemi 1798
dr Sophia Magdalena 24.10.1800
Beata Ivarsdr Wäisänen 5.8.1775
s Johan 13.1.1804

222 W

Elsa Witakoski 1775
Carin Isaksdr Waldanen 11.2.1770
dr Ulrica 5.4.1799
Brita Witala 3.10.1754
s Carolus 3.10.1792
Britha Wesa 1.10.1766
s Johan 14.9.1804
jungfr Sara Wänman 1728
Margareta Andersdr Winqvist 23.2.1778
Nils Wallo 1743
Isak Abrahamsson Waicko 13.7.1779 Ahlholm
Zachris Wäisänen Tickfors 4.11.1779
Lisa Wähänen (avio OuluRK1804s439)
Anna Wähänen 1762
s Henrik 6.9.1792
Pehr Johansson Wuollet 3.6.1775
Brita Christina Wäärä 1775
s Johan 13.10.1800
dr Bria Stina 15.12.1804

224 W

Brita Westman 23.3.1780
Maria Wähänen 1760
dr Anna 28.1.1795
Carin Mattsdr Weittipuutto 7.12.1769 Haukipudas(SL)
Brita Catharina Wähänen 1756 d.14.01.1807
Matts Vähänen 1750 (avio OuluRK1804s560)
Maria Wuotila 1.3.1767
s Abraham 11.6.1800
Elisabeth Wäänänen 1749
Margeta Gabrielsdr Wanttaja 12.12.1776 (avio OuluRK1804s107)
Anna Mariasdr Wirckula 7.1.1784 Ii (SL)
hand betj Lars Wallengren 1774
Maria Michelsdr Wirckula 16.3.1781
Matts Johansson Wäänänen 1784
Johan Wallman 6.1.1788
Peter Henriksson Wärriö 17.4.1779 (avio OuluRK1804s560)

226 W

Bror Jonas Wikström 27.7.2787
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Jacob Mattsson Waicko 30.8.1735 Oulu (SL) d.2.3.1803)
s Emanuel Jacobsson Waicko 13.10.1793
s Carl Gustaf Jacobsson Waicko 29.3.1796
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ea Maria Wäänänen 1750 (OuluRK1804s560)
Johan Olofsson Willig 12.3.1783
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Margareta Wänänen 1761 d.16.12.1808
s Johan 9.12.1794 
dr Anna Maria 11.2.1801
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Walborg Andersdr Waselius 1780
s Jacob 22.11.1806
Carin Mattsdr Wäisänen 25.4.1785 gift med Pehr Ingala (??)
Henrik Weittipuutto Toppi
Lisa Caisa Wahlgren 9.7.1789
Lisa Henriksdr Wanhala
dödfödd flicka 16.11.1804
Carolina Wigell 20.3.1795
jungfru Brita Johanna Wallerström 1774
flicka Lisa Westergren 2.7.1791 Uleåsalo

228 W

Walborg Wantaja 18.12.1772 (avio OuluRK1804s329)
s Carl Gustaf Walborgsson 17.2.1801
Brita Henriksdr Wäisänen 26.12.1779 Wihandi
Carin Eriksdr Weteläinen 4.10.1785
Anna Maria Wilponen 25.7.1787 NedKimingi
dr Maria Christina 15.5.1808
dr Brita Christina 1.2.1810
Petter Walgren 1791 Stockholm
Olof Pehrsson Westling Bergelius 5.1.1785 Luleå
Johan Wahlgren 12.5.1792 Stockholm
Johan Wirckula 18.12.1788 Ijå
Erik Wirckula 29.1.1792 Ijå
färg ges Jacob Winqvist 10.5.1780 (avio OuluRK1804s560)
gift hu Lisa Wähä Kapanen 1772
Matts Henriksson Wäärä 26.8.1786 Muhos
Matts Andersson Wärttö 30.7.1778
Simon Waklin 29.6.1776 Ijå
Maria Wares 29.7.1757 Frantzila
kongl secretär Adolph Wennersten 1777
ea Anna Westman 1748
Anna Wirkula 7.1.1784
sjöman Gustaf Wijklund 4.3.1752 Salo sockn
Greta Larsdr Wuotila 22.2.1775
jungfru Stina Greta Westzynthius 4.11.1779 Pyhäjoki
Johanna Westerlund 10.1783 Wasa

230 W X Y

Maria Elisabeth Wainikainen 4.2.1782
Maria Mattsdr Wirsu 9.4.1792
Maria Johansdr Wirckunen 1751
Brita Gabrielsdr Wanttaja 22.11.1785
Lisa Pehrsdr Wuotila 1.10.1789
Henrik Henriksson Yli
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
repslag ges Olof Ytterberg 1783 
hu Sophia Johansdr Qvick 1781
(VL .5.1809 Oulu)
(perhe OuluRK1804s566)
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
drg enkl Henrik Andersson Yrttiaho Leiviskä 6.4.1782 Pulkkila(SL)
dr Fredrica Henriksdr 1802 Pulckila
s Johan Petter 20.12.1806
dr Sophia 15.10.1808
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Eva Westergren 18.4.1758
Anna Maria Waronen 1787 Kuopio
Maja Sophisa Walbin 1795
Maria Wesander 1782 (VL 4.8.1819)till Brahestad
Matts Pehrsson Wäisänen Saunkangas 1788
Zachris Wäänänen 8.5.1782 Törnävä
Petter Christersson Wennman 1794 Torneå
Jacob Wesa 1787
landtvärnissen Johan Wares 1775 Temmes
Jonas Wirpi
Carin Waldari 12.1.1776

232 Z

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(brof Christer Zimmerman 1736 d.1790)
ea Hedvig Westman 1749
dr Margareta Christersdr Zimmerman 26.3.1779 Oulunsalo (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

234 Å

Erik Wilhelm Åström 1.7.1783
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(skrädd gesell Fredrik Åström)
hu Maria Christina Eklund 1750
dr Anna Lovisa Åström 1774 (avio OuluRK1804s329)
oä Petrus Annasson 7.10.1781
 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Elsa Jacobsdr Åucka 1763
Erik Jacobsson Ollila 20.5.1782
Brita Andersdr Åravainen 1777
Brita Greta Åström 19.12.1784
s Matts 29.5.1807
Pehr Jacobsson Ållengren Ojala 5.6.1778 (avio OuluRK1804s570)
Eva Åberg 1787
Helena Sophia Åström 29.3.1779
dr Anna Sophia 19.10.1810	
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Hans Abrahamsson Åström Patron Ollila 3.12.1786 (sivulta 157)
hu Johanna Caisa Thomasdr Rautio 12.11.1785
(perhe OuluRK1804s570)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 
Susanna Simonsdr Orava 1781

236 Ä Ö

svarfare Nils Örn 1.7.1775
Brita Henriksdr Öhrn 11.12.1777
Britha Örn 1753
Anna Helena Österlund 31.1.1782
Nils Öberg 21.6.1782 (avio OuluRK1804s574)
Anders Andersson Öberg 1785
ea Catharina Örn

238 I J

förre soldaten Henrik Henriksson Ingilä 25.6.1782 gift
Erik Ikonen 1.7.1786 Pipola
Lisa Gustafsdr Ingertilä 28.3.1783
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
*(Benjamin Mattsson Isola Särkelä 4.1.1783 Oulunsalo (SL))
hu Maria Räisen 1773
(VL 20.3.1803 Oulunsalo) 
dr Lisa Benjaminsdr Isola 12.11.1804 Oulunsalo (SL)
s Erik Benjaminsson Isola 24.1.1808 Oulunsalo (SL)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brita Isoniemi
dr Brita Maria 27.4.1810
Matts Jakola 3.8.1786

LOPPU