nyby_rk1794

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Nyby RK 1794

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

001

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
hofrådet och brukspatron
Johan Mattsson Nylander 1742 Uleåborg
fru Margareta Christina Nessler 1747 Uleåborg
Johanna Maria Johansdr Nylander 25.11.1773 Oulu
s Aristoteles Johansson Nylander 14.3.1780
måg brukspredikanten
Karl Abraham Larsson Keckman 3.12.1767 Pudasjärvi d. 17.12.1803 Kemi
(perhe eRKs001)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
bruksförvaltaren
Adolf Pehrsson Falander 7.3.1767 Boo (ei eRK)
fr Sophia Magdalena Nylander 21.3.1770 Uleå
dr Johanna Sophia 11.3.1794 Nyby
dr Carolina Maria 12.5.1735 Nyby
Greta Lona 3.10.1798
bokhållaren
Karl Thornberg 26.7.1765 Landscrona (ei eRK)
Matts Öhrn 1.6.1765 (ei eRK)

002

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
hyttmästre Henrik Erik Söderberg 24.1.1746 Los Bruk Helsingland
hu Maria Sigfridsdr Sköning 24.1.1745 Mora
(vih 25.10.1767)
dr Anna Susanna Henriksdr Söderberg 8.10.1768 Sophiendahls Glasbruk
s Johan Jacob Henriksson Söderberg 1.11.1777 Sophiendahl
s Sigfried Mathias Henriksson Söderberg 25.4.1780 Sophiendahl
dr Christina Maria Henriksdr Söderberg 27.1.1786 Ii (SL)
(perhe eRKs002)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
pig Saara Sophia Björckman 1779 (ei eRK)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
glasblåsaren Jonas Wilhelm Creutzer 1.10.1759 Sandö glasbr
hu Margareta Helena Kargus 16.9.1769 Bömen
(VL 29.4.1787 Nyby)
s Carl Gustaf Jonasson Creutzer 1.1.1791 Nyby
Carolina Gustava Jonasdr Creutzer 17.11.1793 Nyby
(perhe eRKs003)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

003

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
glasblåsaren Anton Franz Faller 21.4.1762 Sandö (eRKs003)
hu Britha Elisabeth Henriksdr Söderberg 24.4.1774 Sophiendahl (ei eRK)
(vih abt 1792)
s Johan Adolf Antonsson Faller 16.5.1793 Nyby
Maria Emerentia Antonsdr Faller 3.1.1796 Nyby
Henrik Matthias Antonsson Faller 27.12.1798 Nyby
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
glasblåsaren Henrik Bertling 8.6.1758 Somero
hu Maria Christina Euren 2.1.1759 Åbo
s Adof Fredrik Henriksson Bertling 26.6.1783 Nyby
s Christopher Henriksson Bertling 23.3.1786 Nyby
s Jonas Conrad Henriksson Bertling 1794 Nyby
(perhe eRKs004)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

004

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
glasblåsaren Matthias Kargus 27.5.1765 Böhmen
hu Anna Pickarainen 6.8.1760 Cajana
dr Margareta Elisabeth Mattsdr Kargus 8.7.1786 Nyby
s Johan Reinhold Mattsson Kargus 10.2.1788 Nyby
dr Ulrica Gustava Mattsdr Kargus 29.2.1792 Nyby
dr Maria Teresia Mattsdr Kargus 12.3.1794 Nyby
Johan Paulus Mattsson Kargus 12.4.1796 Nyby
Alex Ferdinand Mattsson Kargus 18.8.1798 Nyby
(perhe eRKs004)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
glasblåsaren
Petter Strömmer 1767 Sandö (eRKs004)
hu Anna Christina Hjeltström 1766 Torneå (eRKs001)
(vih abt 1792)
s Johan Olof Pehrsson Strömmer 25.3.1793 Nyby
s Petter Henrik Pehrsson Strömmer 8.6.1795 Nyby
dr Maria Caisa Pehrsdr Strömmer 14.9.1797 Nyby
dr Wihelmina Pehrsdr Strömmer 2.4.1799 Nyby
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

005

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
glasblåsaren
Anders Söderberg 28.11.1766 Nummis (eRKs005)
hu Anna Maria Barckman 1770 Uleå (ei eRK)
(vih abt 1792)
dr Sophia Margareta 1.7.1793 Nyby
dr Johanna Maria 21.11.1794 Nyby
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
glasbåsaren
Johan Fredrik Dorsch 1762 Boo (Björknes)
hu Beata Mattsdr 12.1.1767 Åland
dr Maria Christina Johansdr Dorsch 17.2.1790 Nyby (SL)
s Carl Fredrik Johansson Dorsch 10.2.1795 Nyby
dr Johanna Fredrika Johansdr Dorsch 1.5.1792 Nyby
dr Clara Sophia Johansdr Dorsch 8.12.1800 Nyby
(perhe eRKs005)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

006

glasblåsaren
Olof Larsson Wingstedt 1768 Boo (Björknes) (eRKs013) (till Långvik Piteå)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	
glasblåsaren Johan Erik Söderbom 12.9.1775 Stockholm
hu Ulrica Juliana Grönberg 28.4.1770
(VL 3.3.1797 Kungsholm)
s Johan Niclas Johansson Söderbom 11.1.1797 Stockholm
dr Ulrica Magdalena Johansdr Söderbom 22.7.1798 Stockholm
s Carl Erik Johansson Söderbom 14.3.1800Stockholm
(s Peter Abraham 27.12.1801 Olhava)
(dr Anna Charlotta 11.8.1803 Neder Calix)
perhe ei eRK)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .	

007

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
bruksmeden Sven Nessling 24.3.1757 Calix
hu Margareta Rönberg 17.4.1755 Calix
s Sven Svensson Nessling 24.9.1783 Nyby
dr Catharina Margareta Svensdr Nessling 24.8.1786
dr Christina Svensdr Nessling 28.10.1792 Nyby
(perhe eRKs007)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

008

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
smältaren Matts Jacobsson Kattilakoski Måttis 20.2.1754 Kokkola (SL)
hu Carin Andersdr Wänttur 23.3.1760 Kokkola (SL)
(VL 17.2.1780 Kokkola)
s Matts Carinsson Wänttur 6.12.1779 Kokkola (SL)	
dr Maria Mattsdr Måttis 12.3.1782 Kokkola (SL)
s Jacob Mattsson Kattilakoski 9.7.1784 Kannus (SL)
s Johan Fredrik Mattsson Kattilakoski 8.4.1787 Nyby
s Carl Gustaf Mattsson Kattilakoski 24.7.1794 Nyby
dr Clara Mattsdr Kattilakoski 18.12.1798 Nyby
(perhe eRKs006)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

009

torpare
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
torp Michel Mattsson Säynäoja 1734
hu Britha Zachrisdr Kälkäjä 1744
(VL 10.1.1768 Ii)
dr Britha Michelsdr Muhojoki 22.5.1774 Ii (SL)
dr Margareta Michelsdr Wuornos 6.4.1777 Ii (SL)
dr Eva Michelsdr Wuornos 19.4.1780 Ii (SL)
dr Maria Michelsdr Säynäjäoja 13.7.1781 Ii (SL)
s Johan Michelsson Säynäjäoja 22.3.1785 Nyby
dr Carharina Michelsdr Säynäjäoja 6.4.1789 Nyby (SL) 
s Zachris Michelsson Säynäjäoja 8.6.1793 Nyby
(perhe eRKs010)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Erik Mattsson Orava 16.7.1767 Kempele (SL)
hu Lisa Michelsdr Säynäjä 3.11.1768 Ii (SL)
(VL 26.12.1789 Nyby)
s Johan Eriksson Orava 6.1.1793 Nyby
dr Brita Caisa Eriksdr Orava 27.9.1797 Nyby
(perhe eRKs015)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Kauppila Ervast 1751
hu Britha Gammel 1777
(VL 27.11.1791 Oulunsalo)
s Hans Andersson 1785
s Isak Andersson 1788
dr Anna Maria Andersdr Ervast 24.2.1792
Pehr Andersson Ervast 16.12.1793 Oulunsalo (SL)
(perhe ei eRK) (OulunsaloRK1794s055)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

010

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
torp Johan Simonsson Sikala 14.3.1754 Ii (SL)
hu Anna Samuelsdr Lahdenperä 16.10.1761 Ii (SL)
(VL 22.10.1781 Ii)
s Simon Johansson Sikala 26.3.1783 Ii (SL) 
dr Anna Johansdr Sikala 9.8.1790 Nyby (SL)
s Pehr Johansson Sikala 28.2.1795 Nyby död
s Johan Johansson Sikala 3.10.1796 Nyby död
dr Greta Johansdr Sikala 19.12.1799 Nyby d. 1800
(perhe eRKs011)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Larsson Galla 23.1.1770 Ii (SL)
hu Anna Michelsdr Säynäjä Wuornos 16.6.1771 Ii (SL)
(VL 26.12.1794 Ii)	
s Michel Johansson Galla 1795
s Johan Johansson Galla 1797
dr Brita Maria Johansdr Galla 1799
s Carl Johansson Galla
(eRK IiRK1792s159)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Anders Tickanen 17.12.1752 Kemi (SL)
hu Carin Eilitsa 1736
(VL 17.10.1773 Simo)
dr Anna Greta Andersdr Tickanen 1.2.1780 Simo (SL) d. 12.1796
dr Elsa Andersdr Tickanen 23.11.1783 Simo (SL)
dr Saara Andersdr Tickanen 5.2.1789 Simo (SL)
(perhe ei eRK)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

011

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
torparen Henrik Sikala
hu Marigareta Ammunet 1760
dr Catharina Henriksdr Sikala 29.6.1789 Nyby (SL)
s Johan Henriksson Sikala 1.1.1933 Nyby
s Henrik Henriksson Sikala 7.3.1796 Nyby
(perhe eRKs016)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
torp Anders Staffansson Kyröläinen 1.1.1762 Ii (SL) 
hu Walborg Henriksdr Lång 1766
(VL 22.10.1786 Ii)
s Erik Andersson Kyröläinen 20.3.1792 Nyby
dr Anna Maria Anderssdr Kyröläinen 20.3.1792 Nyby
dr Elsa Caisa Anderssdr Kyröläinen 17.4.1796 Nyby
s Staffan Anderssson Kyröläinen 17.4.1796 Nyby
dr Anna Anderssdr Kyröläinen 13.3.1799 Nyby
(perhe ei eRK) (IiRK1792s115)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

012

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
torp Jacob Olofsson Wirckunen Jurva 24.8.1769 Ii (SL)
hu Brita Mattsdr Liikanen 26.10.1762 Pudasjärvi (SL)
(VL 6.6.1790 Pudasjärvi)
s Olof Jacobsson Wirckunen 11.8.1790 Pudasjärvi (SL)	
s Matts Jacobsson Wirckunen 12.3.1793 Pudasjärvi (SL)
(perhe ei eRK) 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Johan Johansson Possacka 12.3.1769 Haukipudas (SL)(HaukipudasRK1790s296)
hu Carin Henriksdr Matinlassi 5.6.1766 Kemi (SL)
s Johan Johansson Possacka 29.5.1793
dr Maria Magdalena Johansdr Possacka 1795
dr Saara Margareta Johansdr Possacka 26.10.1797
dr Britha Johansdr Possacka 30.1.1800 d. 20.3.1807
(perhe ei eRK) 
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

013 Drängar

Pehr Röyttä (eRKs015)
Johan Olofsson Pelkonen
Hans Isaksson Kinnunen
Erik Anderson Pylkäs
Pehr Mattsson Paaso 8.6.1770 Ii (SL)
Jacob Jacobsson Koskela
Johan Johansson Pietilä
Matts Mattsson Hauru
Erik Pehrsson Höyhtyä
Anders Tuori
Johan Mäläskä

014 Pigor

Britha Sipelia 17.7.1767
Elsa Pehr Olofsdr Berthunen 2.4.1771
Carin Rapacko 25.12.1776 Kemi
Carin Springare 14.1.1775 Kemi
( Carl Junna'n leski:)
ea Lisa Gerhardsdr Snellman 29.7.1754 Tervola (SL)
s Isak Carlsson Junna 14.10.1780 Tervola (SL)
Samuel Wähäs hu
Lisa Andersdr 1772
Barbro Maria Björnström 1782
Maria Andersdr Tappi el. Fjäli 1777
Maria Johansdr Mällinen 19.12.1774
Lisa Pehrsdr Jacku 7.6.1780 Haukipudas (SL) (eRK IiRK1792s232)

LOPPU